Bus Times

14 - Northampton Town Centre - Acre Lane - Moulton Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Northampton Town Centre - Acre Lane - Moulton Park

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 5) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:29 07:49 08:03 08:28 08:55 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 13:15 13:40 14:00 14:25 14:45 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 then every 20 minutes until 20:15
Northampton, adj Gala Casino 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:31 07:51 08:05 08:30 08:57 09:17 13:17 13:42 14:02 14:27 14:47 15:18 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 20:17
Semilong, o/s Royal Mail Sorting Office 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:32 08:59 09:18 13:18 13:43 14:03 14:28 14:48 15:20 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:19 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 20:18
Semilong, adj Marriott Street 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:33 09:00 09:19 13:19 13:44 14:04 14:29 14:49 15:21 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:59 20:19
Kingsthorpe Hollow, adj Arnold Road 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:34 09:01 09:21 13:21 13:46 14:06 14:31 14:51 15:23 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:22 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:00 20:20
Kingsthorpe Hollow, nr Balmoral Road 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:35 09:02 09:21 13:21 13:46 14:06 14:31 14:51 15:24 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:23 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 20:21
Queens Park, o/s Grose's Garage 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:37 09:04 09:23 13:23 13:48 14:08 14:33 14:53 15:26 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:25 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:02 20:22
Kingsthorpe, o/s The Cock PH 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:38 09:05 09:25 13:25 13:50 14:10 14:35 14:55 15:28 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:27 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:04 20:24
Kingsthorpe, o/s Shopping Centre 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:40 09:07 09:26 13:26 13:51 14:11 14:36 14:56 15:30 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:29 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:05 20:25
Kingsthorpe, opp Texaco Garage 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:41 09:08 09:27 13:27 13:52 14:12 14:37 14:57 15:31 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:06 20:26
Kingsthorpe, adj Kingsway 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:42 09:09 09:28 13:28 13:53 14:13 14:38 14:58 15:32 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 20:27
Spring Park, opp Acre Lane 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:44 09:11 09:30 13:30 13:55 14:15 14:40 15:00 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:09 20:29
Spring Park, opp The Windmill PH 06:17 07:17 08:20 15:35 16:39 16:58 17:34 17:53 18:49
Spring Park, adj Sherwood Avenue 06:18 07:18 08:21 15:36 16:40 16:59 17:36 17:54 18:50
Spring Park, opp Covert Close 06:18 07:18 08:21 15:36 16:40 16:59 17:36 17:54 18:50
Spring Park Acre Lane (opp 93) 06:20 07:20 08:23 15:38 16:42 17:00 17:39 17:55 18:51
Spring Park, nr Barley Lane 06:20 07:20 08:23 15:38 16:42 17:39
Spring Park, opp The Windmill PH 06:21 07:21 08:25 15:39 16:43 17:40
Spring Park, opp Fairmead Rise 06:22 07:22 08:26 15:40 16:44 17:41
Spring Park, opp Brampton Lane 06:23 07:24 08:27 15:42 16:45 17:42
Spring Park, o/s Windhover PH 06:23 07:24 08:27 15:42 16:45 17:42
Boughton Turn (adj) 06:25 07:26 08:30 15:44 16:47 17:44
The Whitehills PH (opp) 06:25 07:27 08:31 15:45 16:48 17:44
Whitehills, o/s Kingsthorpe Cemetery 06:26 07:27 08:31 15:45 16:49 17:45
Obelisk Rise, opp Syresham Way 06:27 07:29 08:33 15:47 16:50 17:46
Obelisk Rise, opp Yardley Drive 06:28 07:30 08:34 15:48 16:51 17:47
Sunnyside, nr Upton Close 06:29 07:31 08:35 15:49 16:52 17:48
Sunnyside, opp All Saints School 06:31 07:33 08:37 15:51 16:54 17:50
Moulton Park, opp Science Park 06:34 07:36 08:40 15:54 16:57 17:53
Moulton Park, opp Regal Close 06:34 07:36 08:40 15:54 16:57 17:53
Moulton Park, opp Nationwide 06:35 07:37 08:41 15:55 16:58 17:54
Moulton Park, o/s Welton House 06:36 07:38 08:42 15:55 16:59 17:55
Moulton Park, opp Mansion Close 06:37 07:39 08:44 15:56 17:00 17:56
Moulton Park, opp Esselte 06:37 07:40 08:45 15:57 17:01 17:57
Moulton Park, opp Boarden Close 06:39 07:42 08:47 15:59 17:03 17:59
Moulton Park, adj Tenter Road 06:41 07:43 08:48 16:01 17:04 18:00
Moulton Park, opp Owl Close 06:42 07:45 08:50 16:03 17:06 18:02

Moulton Park - Acre Lane - Northampton Town Centre

Moulton Park, opp Owl Close 06:47 07:47 08:55 then every 20 minutes until 16:10 17:10 18:12 then every 20 minutes until
Moulton Park, opp Science Park 06:49 07:49 08:57 16:12 17:12 18:14
Moulton Park, opp Regal Close 06:49 07:49 08:57 16:13 17:13 18:14
Moulton Park, opp Nationwide 06:50 07:50 08:58 16:14 17:14 18:15
Moulton Park, o/s Welton House 06:50 07:50 08:58 16:15 17:15 18:15
Moulton Park, opp Mansion Close 06:51 07:51 08:59 16:16 17:16 18:16
Moulton Park, opp Esselte 06:52 07:52 09:00 16:17 17:17 18:17
Moulton Park, opp Boarden Close 06:55 07:55 09:03 16:20 17:20 18:20
Moulton Park, adj Tenter Road 06:57 07:57 09:05 16:23 17:23 18:22
Moulton Park, opp Owl Close 06:59 07:59 09:07 16:25 17:25 18:24
Sunnyside, o/s All Saints School 07:02 08:03 09:12 16:31 17:31 18:29
Sunnyside, adj Upton Close 07:05 08:06 09:16 16:35 17:35 18:33
Obelisk Rise, nr Yardley Drive 07:06 08:09 09:18 16:38 17:38 18:35
Obelisk Rise, adj Syresham Way 07:09 08:12 09:22 16:42 17:42 18:39
Whitehills, opp Kingsthorpe Cemetery 07:10 08:13 09:23 16:43 17:43 18:40
Whitehills, adj Birch Barn Way 07:11 08:13 09:23 16:43 17:43 18:40
The Whitehills PH (o/s) 07:12 08:14 09:24 16:44 17:44 18:41
Spring Park, adj Brampton Lane 07:18 08:20 09:30 16:50 17:50 18:46
Spring Park, opp Acre Lane 05:58 06:38 06:58 07:44 08:04 08:45 09:12 09:51 13:31 13:56 14:16 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:57 16:20 17:19 18:14 18:34 19:10 20:30
Spring Park, adj Fairmead Rise 07:20 08:22 09:31 16:51 17:51 18:48
Spring Park, opp The Windmill PH 05:58 06:38 06:58 07:44 08:04 08:45 09:12 09:51 13:31 13:56 14:16 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:57 16:20 17:19 18:14 18:34 19:10 20:30
Spring Park, adj Sherwood Avenue 05:59 06:39 06:59 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:46 09:13 09:33 09:52 13:32 13:57 14:17 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:58 16:21 16:53 17:20 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:49 19:11 20:31
Spring Park, opp Covert Close 05:59 06:39 06:59 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:13 09:34 09:52 13:32 13:57 14:17 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:58 16:21 16:54 17:20 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:11 20:31
Spring Park Acre Lane (opp 93) 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:14 09:36 09:53 13:33 13:58 14:18 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:59 16:22 16:56 17:22 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:12 20:32
Spring Park, nr Barley Lane 06:01 06:41 07:02 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:16 09:38 09:55 13:35 14:00 14:20 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:01 16:24 16:58 17:24 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:14 20:34
Spring Park, nr Acre Lane 06:03 06:43 07:04 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:19 09:41 09:57 13:37 14:02 14:22 14:47 15:07 15:27 16:03 16:26 17:00 17:26 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:56 19:16 20:36
Kingsthorpe, opp Kingsway 06:05 06:45 07:06 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:21 09:43 09:59 13:39 14:04 14:24 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:05 16:28 17:02 17:28 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:58 19:18 20:38
Kingsthorpe, o/s Texaco Garage 06:06 06:46 07:07 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:23 09:45 10:01 13:41 14:06 14:26 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:07 16:30 17:04 17:30 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:19 20:39
Kingsthorpe, opp Shopping Centre 06:08 06:48 07:09 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:25 09:47 10:03 13:43 14:08 14:28 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:09 16:32 17:06 17:32 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:21 20:41
Kingsthorpe, opp The Cock PH 06:09 06:49 07:10 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:26 09:48 10:04 13:44 14:09 14:29 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:10 16:33 17:07 17:33 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:21 20:41
Queens Park, opp Grose's Garage 06:10 06:50 07:11 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:27 09:49 10:05 13:45 14:10 14:30 14:57 15:17 15:35 16:11 16:34 17:08 17:34 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:23 20:43
Kingsthorpe Hollow, adj Balmoral Road 06:11 06:51 07:12 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:28 09:50 10:06 13:46 14:11 14:31 14:58 15:18 15:36 16:12 16:35 17:09 17:35 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:05 19:23 20:43
Kingsthorpe Hollow, opp Arnold Road 06:12 06:52 07:13 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:29 09:51 10:07 13:47 14:12 14:32 14:59 15:19 15:37 16:13 16:36 17:10 17:36 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:06 19:24 20:44
Semilong, opp Marriott Street 06:14 06:54 07:15 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:31 09:53 10:09 13:49 14:14 14:34 15:01 15:21 15:39 16:15 16:38 17:12 17:38 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:25 20:45
Semilong, opp Royal Mail Sorting Office 06:15 06:55 07:16 07:44 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:32 09:54 10:10 13:50 14:15 14:35 15:03 15:23 15:40 16:16 16:39 17:13 17:39 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:26 20:46
Northampton, opp Gala Casino 06:17 06:57 07:18 07:45 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:34 09:56 10:12 13:52 14:17 14:37 15:05 15:25 15:42 16:18 16:41 17:15 17:41 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:27 20:47
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 5) 06:22 07:02 07:23 07:51 08:14 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:39 10:01 10:17 13:57 14:22 14:42 15:12 15:32 15:47 16:23 16:46 17:20 17:46 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:16 19:31 20:51

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Northamptonshire