Bus Times

14 - Wolverton - Two Mile Ash - Central Milton Keynes

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Wolverton - Two Mile Ash - Central Milton Keynes

Wolverton Church Street 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:50 19:30 then every 30 minutes until 23:00
Wolverton Tesco (opp) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:50 19:30 23:00
Wolverton Crauford Arms (W-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:31 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:51 19:30 23:00
Wolverton Police Station (o/s) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:31 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:51 19:31 23:01
Wolverton Christchurch Grove (W-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:32 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:52 19:31 23:01
Wolverton Greenleys Roundabout North (S-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:34 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:54 19:32 23:02
Greenleys Ardwell Lane (SE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:36 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:56 19:34 23:04
Greenleys Local Centre (o/s) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:37 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:57 19:35 23:05
Greenleys, opp Barkers Croft 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:37 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:57 19:35 23:05
Hodge Lea Lane (E-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:39 09:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:59 19:36 23:06
Hodge Lea Dalvina Place (E-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:40 09:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 19:00 19:37 23:07
Hodge Lea Brookside (N-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:41 09:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 19:01 19:38 23:08
Hodge Lea Roundabout South (NW-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:42 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 19:02 19:39 23:09
Hodge Lea Roundabout South (SE-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 19:03 19:40 23:10
Stacey Bushes Abbey Hill Roundabout North (S-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:44 09:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 19:04 19:41 23:11
Two Mile Ash Downland (S-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:46 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 19:06 19:42 23:12
Two Mile Ash Shorham Rise (S-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:48 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 19:08 19:44 23:14
Two Mile Ash School (o/s) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:48 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 19:08 19:44 23:14
Two Mile Ash, o/s Church Hill 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:12 08:48 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 19:08 19:44 23:14
Great Holm Medical Centre (opp) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:13 08:49 09:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 19:09 19:45 23:15
Great Holm Local Centre (o/s) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:14 08:50 09:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:10 19:46 23:16
Great Holm, opp Haddon 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:15 08:51 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:11 19:47 23:17
Great Holm Kensington Drive (E-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:15 08:51 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:11 19:47 23:17
Great Holm, o/s Lodge Lake 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:16 08:52 09:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:12 19:48 23:18
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y2) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:18 19:53 23:23
Milton Keynes school holidays only Milton Keynes school holidays only

Central Milton Keynes - Two Mile Ash - Wolverton

Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J4) 06:45 07:10 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:25 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:59 then every 30 minutes until 22:59
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q4) 06:47 07:13 07:46 08:21 08:52 09:23 15:23 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W4) 06:48 07:14 07:47 08:22 08:53 09:24 15:24 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:02
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z3) 06:51 07:17 07:50 08:25 08:57 09:27 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Great Holm, opp Lodge Lake 06:55 07:21 07:54 08:29 09:01 09:31 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08
Great Holm Kensington Drive (W-bound) 06:56 07:22 07:55 08:30 09:02 09:32 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09
Great Holm Haddon (N-bound) 06:57 07:23 07:56 08:31 09:03 09:33 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09
Great Holm Local Centre (opp) 06:57 07:23 07:56 08:31 09:03 09:33 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10
Great Holm Medical Centre (o/s) 06:58 07:24 07:57 08:32 09:04 09:34 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10
Two Mile Ash School (W-bound) 07:00 07:26 07:59 08:34 09:06 09:36 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Two Mile Ash Shorham Rise (N-bound) 07:01 07:27 08:00 08:35 09:07 09:37 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Two Mile Ash Downland (N-bound) 07:01 07:28 08:01 08:36 09:08 09:38 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Stacey Bushes Abbey Hill Roundabout North (N-bound) 07:03 07:29 08:02 08:37 09:09 09:39 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
Hodge Lea Brookside (S-bound) 07:03 07:30 08:03 08:38 09:10 09:40 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:53 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Hodge Lea Dalvina Place (W-bound) 07:04 07:31 08:04 08:39 09:11 09:41 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:24 18:54 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Hodge Lea Lane (W-bound) 07:05 07:32 08:05 08:40 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Greenleys, o/s Bounds Croft 07:06 07:33 08:06 08:41 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:26 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Greenleys Local Centre (opp) 07:07 07:34 08:07 08:42 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20
Greenleys Ardwell Lane (NW-bound) 07:07 07:34 08:07 08:42 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20
Wolverton Greenleys Roundabout North (N-bound) 07:09 07:36 08:09 08:44 09:16 09:46 15:46 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
Wolverton Christchuch Grove (E-bound) 07:11 07:38 08:11 08:46 09:18 09:48 15:48 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:24 23:24
Wolverton Police Station (opp) 07:12 07:39 08:12 08:47 09:19 09:49 15:49 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Wolverton Crauford Arms (E-bound) 07:13 07:40 08:13 08:48 09:20 09:50 15:50 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Wolverton Tesco (o/s) 07:13 07:40 08:13 08:48 09:20 09:50 15:50 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Wolverton Church Street 07:15 07:42 08:15 08:50 09:22 09:52 15:52 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Milton Keynes school holidays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information