Bus Times

140 - Penicuik - Musselburgh

A bus service operated by East Coast Buses

Inbound

Musselburgh, at Tesco Terminus 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:19 then every 30 minutes until 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:28 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:05 20:12 21:12 22:12
Musselburgh, opp Police Station 05:01 05:31 05:53 06:18 06:43 07:14 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:24 14:54 15:24 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:09 20:16 21:16 22:16
Musselburgh, o/s Loretto RC Primary School 05:02 05:32 05:54 06:19 06:44 07:15 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:25 14:55 15:25 16:01 16:36 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:10 20:17 21:17 22:17
Musselburgh, adj Rothesay Place 05:03 05:33 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:16 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:26 14:56 15:26 16:03 16:38 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:11 20:18 21:18 22:18
Musselburgh, opp Inveresk Village 05:05 05:35 05:57 06:22 06:47 07:18 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:28 14:58 15:28 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:13 20:19 21:19 22:19
Inveresk Kennels (opp) 05:06 05:36 05:58 06:23 06:48 07:19 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:30 15:00 15:30 16:06 16:41 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:14 20:20 21:20 22:20
Whitecraig, opp Dolphin Inn 05:09 05:39 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:22 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:33 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:45 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:17 20:23 21:23 22:23
Whitecraig Crescent (nr) 05:09 05:39 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:22 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:33 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:45 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:17 20:23 21:23 22:23
Whitecraig, adj Smeaton Road End 05:11 05:41 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:24 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:35 15:05 15:35 16:12 16:47 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:19 20:25 21:25 22:25
Thornybank, at Thornyhall 05:15 05:45 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:29 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:40 15:10 15:41 16:18 16:53 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:24 20:29 21:29 22:29
Dalkeith Thornybank (W-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:29 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:40 15:10 15:41 16:18 16:53 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:24 20:30 21:30 22:30
Dalkeith Shadepark (at 36) 05:17 05:47 06:09 06:34 06:59 07:30 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:41 15:11 15:42 16:19 16:54 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:25 20:31 21:31 22:31
Dalkeith, at Corn Exchange 05:17 05:47 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:31 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:42 15:12 15:43 16:20 16:55 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:26 20:31 21:31 22:31
Dalkeith Parish Church (opp) 05:18 05:48 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:32 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:43 15:13 15:44 16:21 16:56 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:27 20:32 21:32 22:32
Dalkeith, at Jarnac Court 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:32 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:43 15:13 15:44 16:21 16:56 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:27
Dalkeith, at Jarnac Court 05:18 05:48 06:12 06:37 07:03 07:34 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:45 15:15 15:46 16:23 16:58 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:29 20:32 21:32 22:32
Dalkeith, at Kings Park 05:19 05:49 06:13 06:38 07:04 07:35 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:46 15:16 15:47 16:24 16:59 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:30 20:33 21:33 22:33
Dalkeith, opp Glenesk Crescent 05:20 05:50 06:14 06:39 07:05 07:36 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:47 15:17 15:48 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:31 20:34 21:34 22:34
Dalkeith, at Eskbank Toll 05:20 05:50 06:14 06:39 07:06 07:37 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:48 15:18 15:49 16:26 17:01 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:31 20:34 21:34 22:34
Eskbank, nr Station Road 05:21 05:51 06:15 06:40 07:06 07:37 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:48 15:18 15:49 16:26 17:01 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:32 20:35 21:35 22:35
Eskbank, at Westfield Park 05:22 05:52 06:16 06:41 07:08 07:39 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:50 15:20 15:51 16:28 17:03 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:33 20:36 21:36 22:36
Eskbank, at Muirpark 05:22 05:52 06:16 06:41 07:08 07:39 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:50 15:20 15:51 16:28 17:03 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:34 20:36 21:36 22:36
Bonnyrigg, opp Mayshade Garden Centre 05:23 05:53 06:17 06:42 07:10 07:41 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:52 15:22 15:53 16:30 17:05 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:35 20:37 21:37 22:37
Bonnyrigg, opp Pendreich Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:18 06:43 07:11 07:42 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:53 15:23 15:54 16:31 17:06 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:36 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bonnyrigg, at Waverley Crescent 05:25 05:55 06:19 06:44 07:12 07:43 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:54 15:24 15:55 16:32 17:07 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:37 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bonnyrigg, nr Maryfield Place 05:26 05:56 06:20 06:45 07:13 07:44 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:55 15:25 15:56 16:33 17:08 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:38 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bonnyrigg, at High Street 05:27 05:57 06:21 06:46 07:14 07:45 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:56 15:26 15:57 16:34 17:09 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:39 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bonnyrigg, at Park Road 05:27 05:57 06:21 06:47 07:15 07:46 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:56 15:26 15:58 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:39 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bonnyrigg, at Rockville Terrace 05:28 05:58 06:22 06:47 07:15 07:46 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:57 15:27 15:58 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:40 20:42 21:42 22:42
Broomieknowe Gardens (opp) 05:29 05:59 06:23 06:48 07:16 07:47 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:58 15:28 15:59 16:36 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:41 20:42 21:42 22:42
Lasswade Elm Row (SW-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:24 06:50 07:18 07:49 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:59 15:29 16:01 16:38 17:13 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:42 20:44 21:44 22:44
Lasswade, at Laird and Dog 05:31 06:01 06:25 06:51 07:19 07:50 08:23 08:58 09:28 10:00 15:30 16:02 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:43 20:44 21:44 22:44
Wadingburn Lasswade Road (W-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:26 06:52 07:20 07:51 08:24 08:59 09:29 10:01 15:31 16:03 16:40 17:15 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:45
Wadingburn, at Kevock Road 05:33 06:03 06:27 06:53 07:21 07:52 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:02 15:32 16:04 16:41 17:16 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:45 20:46 21:46 22:46
Loanhead, opp Hunter Avenue 05:35 06:05 06:29 06:56 07:24 07:55 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:05 15:35 16:07 16:44 17:19 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:47 20:48 21:48 22:48
Loanhead, opp Academy Lane 05:35 06:05 06:29 06:56 07:24 07:55 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:05 15:35 16:07 16:44 17:19 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:47 20:48 21:48 22:48
Loanhead, at Muirfield Gardens 05:36 06:06 06:30 06:57 07:25 07:56 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:06 15:36 16:08 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:48 20:49 21:49 22:49
Loanhead, opp George Avenue 05:37 06:07 06:31 06:58 07:26 07:57 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:07 15:37 16:09 16:46 17:21 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:50
Loanhead, opp McNeil Avenue 05:37 06:07 06:31 06:58 07:26 07:58 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:08 15:38 16:10 16:47 17:22 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:50
Loanhead, at Park Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:32 06:59 07:27 07:58 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:08 15:38 16:10 16:47 17:22 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:50 20:51 21:51 22:51
Loanhead, at Herd Terrace 05:38 06:08 06:32 06:59 07:27 07:59 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:09 15:39 16:11 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:32 18:59 19:50 20:51 21:51 22:51
Loanhead, at Dryden Road 05:39 06:09 06:33 07:00 07:28 07:59 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:09 15:39 16:11 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:51 20:52 21:52 22:52
Loanhead Nivensknowe Road (W-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:34 07:01 07:29 08:00 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:10 15:40 16:12 16:49 17:24 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:52 20:53 21:53 22:53
Bilston, opp Seafield Road 05:41 06:11 06:35 07:02 07:30 08:01 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:11 15:41 16:13 16:50 17:25 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:53 20:54 21:54 22:54
Bilston, at Roslin Road 05:41 06:11 06:35 07:02 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:12 15:42 16:14 16:51 17:26 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:53 20:54 21:54 22:54
Bilston Cottages (at) 05:41 06:11 06:35 07:02 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:12 15:42 16:14 16:51 17:26 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:53 20:54 21:54 22:54
Roslin, at Langhill Farm 05:42 06:12 06:36 07:03 07:32 08:04 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:14 15:44 16:16 16:53 17:28 18:08 18:37 19:04 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Roslin Institute (at) 05:43 06:13 06:37 07:04 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:15 15:45 16:17 16:54 17:29 18:09 18:38 19:05 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Roslin, at Springfield Place 05:43 06:13 06:37 07:04 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:15 15:45 16:17 16:54 17:29 18:09 18:38 19:05 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Roslin, at Station Road 05:44 06:14 06:38 07:05 07:34 08:06 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:16 15:46 16:18 16:55 17:30 18:10 18:39 19:06 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Roslin, at Original Rosslyn Hotel 05:44 06:14 06:38 07:05 07:34 08:06 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:16 15:46 16:18 16:55 17:30 18:10 18:39 19:06 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Roslin Penicuik Road (opp 40) 05:44 06:14 06:38 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:17 15:47 16:19 16:56 17:31 18:11 18:40 19:06 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Roslin, opp Woodend Park 05:45 06:15 06:39 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:18 15:48 16:20 16:57 17:32 18:12 18:41 19:07 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Roslin Surgery (opp) 05:46 06:16 06:40 07:07 07:36 08:08 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:18 15:48 16:20 16:57 17:32 18:12 18:41 19:08 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Roslin Gowkley Moss (W-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:40 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:19 15:49 16:21 16:58 17:33 18:13 18:42 19:08 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Milton Bridge, opp Milton Cottages 05:48 06:18 06:42 07:09 07:38 08:11 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:20 15:50 16:23 17:00 17:35 18:15 18:44 19:10 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Milton Bridge, at Golf Club 05:49 06:19 06:43 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:22 15:52 16:24 17:01 17:36 18:16 18:45 19:11 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Glencorse Barracks (at) 05:50 06:20 06:44 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:23 15:53 16:25 17:02 17:37 18:17 18:46 19:12 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Mauricewood, opp Samoa Terrace 05:51 06:21 06:45 07:12 07:41 08:14 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:23 15:53 16:26 17:03 17:38 18:18 18:47 19:13 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Mauricewood, nr Beeslack High School 05:52 06:22 06:46 07:13 07:42 08:15 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:24 15:54 16:27 17:04 17:39 18:19 18:48 19:14 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Mauricewood Road (opp) 05:52 06:22 06:46 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:25 15:55 16:28 17:05 17:40 18:20 18:49 19:14 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Penicuik, opp Queensway 05:53 06:23 06:47 07:14 07:44 08:17 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:26 15:56 16:29 17:06 17:41 18:21 18:50 19:15 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Penicuik, opp Cuiken Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:48 07:15 07:44 08:17 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:26 15:56 16:29 17:06 17:41 18:21 18:50 19:16 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Penicuik, opp Angle Park 05:54 06:24 06:48 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:27 15:57 16:30 17:07 17:42 18:22 18:51 19:16 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Penicuik, opp Wilson Street 05:54 06:24 06:48 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:27 15:57 16:30 17:07 17:42 18:22 18:51 19:16 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Penicuik Town Centre (Stop A) 05:55 06:25 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:28 15:58 16:31 17:08 17:43 18:23 18:52 19:17 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08

Outbound

Penicuik Town Centre (Stop A) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:02 09:37 then every 30 minutes until 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:12 then hourly until 23:12
Penicuik Town Centre (Stop C) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:02 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:12 23:12
Penicuik, at Wilson Street 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:03 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:12 23:12
Penicuik, at John Street Lane 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:03 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:13 23:13
Penicuik, at Angle Park 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:03 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:13 23:13
Penicuik, at Cuiken Avenue 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:04 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:13 23:13
Penicuik, nr Queensway 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:05 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:45 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:14 23:14
Mauricewood Road (at) 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:05 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:46 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:15 23:15
Mauricewood, opp Beeslack High School 06:03 06:33 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:06 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:15 23:15
Mauricewood, nr Samoa Terrace 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:07 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:47 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:16 23:16
Glencorse Barracks (opp) 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:08 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:48 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:16 23:16
Milton Bridge, opp Golf Club 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:09 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:49 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:17 23:17
Milton Bridge, at Milton Cottages 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:10 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:50 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:18 23:18
Roslin Gowkley Moss (E-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:12 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:20 23:20
Roslin Surgery (at) 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:12 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:53 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:20 23:20
Roslin, at Woodend Park 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:13 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:21 23:21
Roslin Penicuik Road (at 32) 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:14 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:55 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:22 23:22
Roslin, opp Original Rosslyn Hotel 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:15 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:22 23:22
Roslin, opp Station Road 06:11 06:41 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:15 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:22 23:22
Roslin, opp Springfield Place 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:16 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:23 23:23
Roslin Institute (opp) 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:16 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:23 23:23
Roslin, opp Langhill Farm 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:17 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:24 23:24
Bilston Cottages (opp) 06:14 06:44 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:18 09:52 14:52 15:22 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:25 23:25
Bilston, opp Roslin Road 06:14 06:44 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:18 09:52 14:52 15:22 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:25 23:25
Bilston, at Seafield Road 06:14 06:44 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:18 09:52 14:52 15:22 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:25 23:25
Loanhead Nivensknowe Road (E-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:20 09:54 14:54 15:24 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:26 23:26
Loanhead, opp Dryden Road 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:21 09:55 14:55 15:25 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:27 23:27
Loanhead, opp Herd Terrace 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:21 09:55 14:55 15:25 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:28 23:28
Loanhead, at McNeil Avenue 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:22 09:56 14:56 15:26 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:29 23:29
Loanhead, at George Avenue 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:23 09:57 14:57 15:27 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:29 23:29
Loanhead, opp Muirfield Gardens 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:24 09:58 14:58 15:28 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:30 23:30
Loanhead, at Station Road 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:24 09:58 14:58 15:28 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:30 23:30
Loanhead, at Academy Lane 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:25 09:59 14:59 15:29 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:31 23:31
Loanhead, at Hunter Avenue 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:25 09:59 14:59 15:29 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:31 23:31
Wadingburn, opp Kevock Road 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:27 10:01 15:01 15:31 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:33 23:33
Wadingburn Lasswade Road (E-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 10:02 15:02 15:32 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:34 23:34
Lasswade, opp Laird and Dog 06:25 06:55 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 10:03 15:03 15:33 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:35 23:35
Lasswade Elm Row (NE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:23 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:04 15:04 15:34 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:36 23:36
Broomieknowe Gardens (at) 06:27 06:57 07:24 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:05 15:05 15:35 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:37 23:37
Bonnyrigg, opp Rockville Terrace 06:29 06:59 07:26 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:07 15:07 15:37 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:38 23:38
Bonnyrigg, opp Park Road 06:29 06:59 07:26 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:07 15:07 15:37 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:39 23:39
Bonnyrigg, at Douglas Crescent 06:30 07:00 07:27 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:08 15:08 15:38 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:39 23:39
Bonnyrigg, opp Maryfield Place 06:31 07:01 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:09 15:09 15:39 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:39 23:39
Bonnyrigg, opp Waverley Crescent 06:31 07:01 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:09 15:09 15:39 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:40 23:40
Bonnyrigg, at Pendreich Avenue 06:32 07:02 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:10 15:10 15:40 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:41 23:41
Bonnyrigg, at Viewbank Avenue 06:33 07:03 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:11 15:11 15:41 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:41 23:41
Bonnyrigg, at Mayshade Garden Centre 06:34 07:04 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:12 15:12 15:42 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:42 23:42
Eskbank, opp Muirpark 06:35 07:05 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:13 15:13 15:43 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:43 23:43
Eskbank Bonnyrigg Road (at 20) 06:36 07:06 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:14 15:14 15:44 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:43 23:43
Eskbank, opp Westfield Park 06:36 07:06 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:14 15:14 15:44 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:44 23:44
Dalkeith, at Glenesk Crescent 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:16 15:16 15:46 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:45 23:45
Dalkeith, opp Croft Street 06:39 07:09 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:17 15:17 15:47 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:46 23:46
Dalkeith Parish Church (at) 06:40 07:10 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:18 15:18 15:48 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:47 23:47
Dalkeith, opp Corn Exchange 06:40 07:10 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:18 15:18 15:48 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:47 23:47
Dalkeith, opp Shadepark 06:41 07:11 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:19 15:19 15:49 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:48 23:48
Dalkeith Thornybank (E-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:20 15:20 15:50 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:48 23:48
Thornybank, opp Thornyhall 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:21 15:21 15:51 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:49 23:49
Whitecraig, opp Smeaton Road End 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:25 15:25 15:56 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:53 23:53
Whitecraig, adj Roundabout 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:23 09:53 10:26 15:26 15:57 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:53 23:53
Whitecraig Crescent (opp) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:27 15:27 15:58 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:54 23:54
Whitecraig, o/s Dolphin Inn 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:27 15:27 15:58 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:54 23:54
Inveresk Kennels (o/s) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:27 09:57 10:30 15:30 16:01 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:56 23:56
Musselburgh, at Inveresk Village 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:28 09:58 10:31 15:31 16:02 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:57 23:57
Musselburgh, opp Rothesay Place 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:33 15:33 16:04 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:59 23:59
Musselburgh, opp Loretto RC Primary School 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:33 15:33 16:04 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:59 23:59
Musselburgh, o/s Police Station 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:36 15:36 16:08 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:02 00:02
Musselburgh, at Tesco Terminus 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:37 10:07 10:40 15:40 16:12 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:05 00:05

More information

East Coast Buses