Bus Times

141 - Chatham - Rochester - Strood - Earl Estate

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Chatham - Rochester - Strood - Earl Estate

Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A5) 06:07 07:07 07:47 08:07 08:47
Chatham Railway Station (Stop A) 06:10 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50
Chatham, opp St Bart's Hospital 06:11 07:11 07:51 08:11 08:51
Rochester, adj Jacksons Fields 06:12 07:12 07:52 08:12 08:52
Rochester Star Hill (Stop K) 06:13 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:53
Rochester Community Hub (Stop N) 06:14 07:14 07:54 08:14 08:54
Rochester Railway Station (Stop E) 06:15 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:55
Rochester Guildhall Museum (Stop P) 06:16 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:56
Strood Canal Road (Stop E) 06:19 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:59
Strood Matalan (Stop F) 06:19 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:59
Strood, adj Morrisons 06:20 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00
Strood Priory Road (NW-bound) 06:21 07:21 08:01 08:21 09:01
Strood Darnley Arch (W-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:02 08:22 09:02
Earl Estate, adj Maple Road Bottom 06:24 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04
Earl Estate, opp Elaine Avenue 06:25 07:25 08:05 08:25 09:05
Earl Estate, opp Columbine Road 06:26 07:26 08:06 08:26 09:06
Earl Estate, adj Fulmar Road 06:27 07:27 08:07 08:27 09:07
Earl Estate, opp Scholars Rise 06:28 07:28 08:08 08:28 09:08
Earl Estate, adj Albatross Avenue 06:29 07:29 08:09 08:29 09:09
Earl Estate, opp Bligh Way Shops 06:30 07:30 08:10 08:30 09:10

Earl Estate - Strood - Rochester - Chatham

Earl Estate, opp Bligh Way Shops 06:41 07:41 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01
Earl Estate, opp Albatross Avenue 06:41 07:41 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01
Earl Estate, adj Scholars Rise 06:42 07:42 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02
Earl Estate, opp Fulmar Road 06:43 07:43 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03
Earl Estate, adj Columbine Road 06:44 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04
Earl Estate, adj Elaine Avenue 06:45 07:45 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05
Earl Estate, opp Maple Road Bottom 06:46 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06
Strood Darnley Arch (E-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08
Strood St Nicholas Church (Stop A) 06:50 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10
Strood Canal Road (Stop D) 06:52 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12
Rochester Guildhall Museum (Stop A) 06:53 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:33 10:13
Rochester Railway Station (Stop D) 06:54 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14
Rochester Community Hub (Stop C) 06:55 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15
Rochester Star Hill (Stop F) 06:56 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16
Rochester Jacksons Fields (Stop G) 06:56 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16
Chatham, adj St Bart's Hospital 06:57 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17
Chatham, o/s Fire Station 06:59 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B11) 07:01 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:21

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information