🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

141 - Nottingham - Hucknall - Blidworth - Rainworth - Mansfield - Sutton

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Sutton - Nottingham

Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay E) 06:25 08:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Sutton in Ashfield Carsic Lane (NW-bound) 06:26 08:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Carsic Estate, opp Percival Crescent 06:27 08:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Carsic Estate Brierly Road (NW-bound) 06:28 08:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Carsic Estate The Oval (NW-bound) 06:29 08:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Carsic Estate, adj Highfield Road 06:30 08:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Carsic Estate, adj Stanton Crescent 06:30 08:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Carsic Estate Northwood Avenue (NE-bound) 06:31 08:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Carsic Estate, adj Carsic Road Shop 06:31 08:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Sutton in Ashfield Stoneyford Road (NW-bound) 06:32 08:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Stanton Hill, opp Marshall Terrace 06:33 08:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Stanton Hill, adj Clumber Crescent 06:35 08:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Stanton Hill, opp New Lane 06:35 08:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Stanton Hill, adj Health Centre 06:36 08:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Stanton Hill Healdswood Street (NW-bound) 06:36 08:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Stanton Hill, opp Oak Street 06:37 08:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Stanton Hill Beech Street (NE-bound) 06:38 08:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Stanton Hill, adj Oak Street 06:39 08:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Stanton Hill Healdswood Street (S-bound) 06:39 08:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Skegby, opp St Andrews Street 06:40 08:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Skegby, adj Buttery Lane 06:41 08:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Skegby Mansfield Road (SE-bound) 06:43 08:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Sutton in Ashfield Forest Road (SE-bound) 06:44 08:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Leyton Avenue 06:44 08:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Harwood Close 06:45 08:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hartington Drive 06:46 08:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hill Crescent 06:46 08:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Sutton Forest Side, opp Unwin Road 06:47 08:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Sutton in Ashfield, o/s Kings Mill Hospital 06:48 08:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Mansfield, opp Kings Mill Lane 06:49 08:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Mansfield, adj Bathwood Drive 06:49 08:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Mansfield, opp Hermitage Lane 06:50 08:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Mansfield, opp Frank Avenue 06:50 08:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Mansfield, opp Moor Lane 06:51 08:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Mansfield, opp Community Hospital 06:51 08:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Mansfield, adj Asda 06:52 08:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay B) 06:53 08:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay B) 07:00 09:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 07:01 09:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Mansfield Toothill Lane (SE-bound) 07:04 09:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Mansfield Bridge Street (SE-bound) 07:05 09:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Mansfield, opp Great Central Road 07:05 09:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Mansfield, adj Frederick Street 07:06 09:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Mansfield, adj Reindeer Street 07:07 09:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Mansfield, adj Maltby Road 07:07 09:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Mansfield, opp Jenny Becketts Lane 07:08 09:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Mansfield, opp Clifton Grove 07:09 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Mansfield, adj Briar Lane 07:09 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Mansfield Southwell Road West (E-bound) 07:10 09:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Mansfield, opp Bellamy Road 07:12 09:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Mansfield, adj Ransom Business Park 07:13 09:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Rainworth, opp Blidworth Lane 07:15 09:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Rainworth, adj Helmsley Road 07:15 09:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Rainworth, opp Farnsworth Avenue 07:16 09:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Rainworth, adj Leeway Road 07:17 09:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Rainworth, adj Pumping Station 07:18 09:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Rainworth Southwell Road East (SE-bound) 07:19 09:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Rainworth, opp Thoresby Road 07:19 09:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Rainworth, opp Joseph Whitaker School 07:20 09:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Rainworth, adj St Georges Church 07:21 09:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Rainworth Warsop Lane (S-bound) 07:21 09:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Blidworth Lane (S-bound) 07:22 09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Blidworth, adj Fire Station 07:22 09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Blidworth, adj Belle Vue Lane 07:23 09:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Blidworth, opp New Lane 07:23 09:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Blidworth Mansfield Road (S-bound) 07:24 09:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Blidworth, adj Beck Lane 07:24 09:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Blidworth, adj Black Bull Inn 07:25 09:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Blidworth Main Street (W-bound) 07:25 09:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Blidworth, opp Rock Farm 07:26 09:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Ravenshead, adj Calverton Road 07:27 09:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Ravenshead Main Road (W-bound) 07:28 09:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Ravenshead, adj Chapel Lane 07:29 09:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Ravenshead, adj Hereford Road 07:30 09:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Ravenshead, adj The Birches 07:30 09:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Ravenshead, adj Rosedale Lane 07:31 09:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Ravenshead, opp Beech Avenue 07:31 09:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Ravenshead, opp Larch Farm 07:32 09:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (o/s 47) 07:33 09:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Ravenshead, opp Newstead Abbey Gates 07:34 09:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (o/s 131) 07:34 09:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Ravenshead Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 07:34 09:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Ravenshead, opp Silverdale House 07:35 09:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Papplewick, opp Abbey View 07:35 09:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Papplewick, opp The Firs 07:36 09:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Papplewick, opp Hall Lane 07:37 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Papplewick Blidworth Waye (opp 83) 07:37 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Papplewick Main Street (S-bound) 07:37 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Papplewick, opp Blacksmiths Court 07:38 09:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Papplewick Linby Lane (o/s 37) 07:38 09:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Linby Lane (SW-bound) 07:39 09:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Linby Main Street (SW-bound) 07:40 09:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Linby, adj Waterloo Road 07:40 09:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Linby Railway Crossing (SW-bound) 07:40 09:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Wighay Road (adj) 07:41 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Wighay Ward Avenue (S-bound) 07:41 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Wighay Barbara Square (SW-bound) 07:42 09:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Wighay, opp Bella Mia 07:42 09:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Wighay Annesley Road (SE-bound) 07:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Wighay, adj Victoria Street 07:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Hucknall, adj St Marys Way 07:44 09:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Hucknall, opp Brook Street 07:44 09:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Hucknall, adj Titchfield Street 07:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Hucknall Bus Link (Stop 1) 07:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Hucknall, opp Vine Terrace 07:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Hucknall, adj Ashgate Road 07:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Hucknall, opp Aldi 07:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Hucknall, o/s Tesco 07:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Hucknall, opp Railway Station 07:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Vaughan Estate, opp Copeland Road 07:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Vaughan Estate, opp Leabrook Gardens 07:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Vaughan Estate Papplewick Lane (o/s 109) 07:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Vaughan Estate Papplewick Lane (o/s 147) 07:51 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Vaughan Estate Papplewick Lane (o/s 215) 07:51 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Papplewick Lane End (opp) 07:52 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Papplewick, opp Grangemoor 07:52 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Papplewick Moor Road (o/s 269) 07:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Bestwood Village, adj Goosedale Lane 07:54 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Bestwood Village Moor Road (S-bound) 07:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Bestwood Village, adj Westhouse Farm 07:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Bestwood Village, adj The Spinney 07:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Bestwood Village, adj Park Road 07:57 09:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Bestwood Village, adj Church Road 07:57 09:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Bestwood Village, adj The Square 07:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Bestwood Village, opp Country Park 07:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Bestwood Village, opp The Square 07:59 09:59 11:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Bestwood Village, opp Church Road 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Bestwood Village, opp Old Mill Close 08:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Bulwell Moorbridge Cottage (Stop BV24) 08:03 10:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Bulwell Moorbridge Ponds (Stop BV25) 08:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Bulwell Bestwood Park Drive (Stop RP19) 08:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Top Valley Way (Stop BW01) 08:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Top Valley Rigley Drive (Stop BW30) 08:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Bulwell Gala Way (Stop BW02) 08:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Basford Gorse Court (Stop BW20) 08:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Basford Riber Crescent (Stop BW21) 08:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Basford Arnold Road (Stop SH51) 08:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH52) 08:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
City Hospital (Stop SH53) 08:11 10:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH55) 08:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH56) 08:14 10:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH57) 08:15 10:14 12:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH58) 08:17 10:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH59) 08:18 10:16 12:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH60) 08:20 10:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH61) 08:21 10:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 08:22 10:19 12:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 08:24 10:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 08:25 10:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 08:26 10:22 12:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 08:28 10:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 9) 08:29 10:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 17:24

Nottingham - Sutton

Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 9) 08:30 10:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 08:31 10:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 08:32 10:32 12:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 08:33 10:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (N-bound) 08:34 10:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH41) 08:35 10:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH42) 08:35 10:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH43) 08:36 10:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH44) 08:37 10:37 12:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH45) 08:38 10:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH46) 08:39 10:39 12:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH47) 08:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
City Hospital (Stop SH48) 08:41 10:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH49) 08:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Basford Arnold Road (Stop SH50) 08:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Basford Riber Crescent (Stop BW18) 08:43 10:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Basford Gorse Court (Stop BW19) 08:44 10:44 12:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Bulwell Gala Way (Stop BW03) 08:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Top Valley Rigley Drive (Stop BW04) 08:46 10:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Top Valley Way (Stop BW05) 08:47 10:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Bulwell Moorbridge Ponds (Stop BV01) 08:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Bulwell Moorbridge Works (Stop BV02) 08:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Bestwood Village, adj Old Mill Close 08:49 10:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Bestwood Village, adj Church Road 08:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Bestwood Village, adj The Square 08:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Bestwood Village, opp Country Park 08:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Bestwood Village, opp The Square 08:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Bestwood Village, opp Church Road 08:52 10:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Bestwood Village, opp Park Road 08:52 10:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Bestwood Village, opp The Spinney 08:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Bestwood Village, opp Westhouse Farm 08:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Bestwood Village Moor Road (N-bound) 08:54 10:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Bestwood Village, opp Goosedale Lane 08:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Papplewick Moor Road (opp 267) 08:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Papplewick, adj Grangemoor 08:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Papplewick Lane End (adj) 08:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Vaughan Estate Papplewick Lane (o/s 214) 08:59 10:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Vaughan Estate Papplewick Lane (o/s 178) 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Vaughan Estate Papplewick Lane (o/s 124) 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Vaughan Estate, adj Leabrook Gardens 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Vaughan Estate, adj Copeland Road 09:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Hucknall, adj Railway Station 09:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Hucknall, opp Tesco 09:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Hucknall, adj Aldi 09:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Hucknall, opp Ashgate Road 09:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Hucknall, adj Vine Terrace 09:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Hucknall Bus Link (Stop 2) 09:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Hucknall, opp Titchfield Street 09:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Hucknall, adj Brook Street 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Hucknall, opp St Marys Way 09:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Wighay, opp Victoria Street 09:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Wighay Annesley Road (N-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Wighay, adj Bella Mia 09:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Wighay Barbara Square (NE-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Wighay Ward Avenue (N-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Wighay Road (opp) 09:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Linby Railway Crossing (NE-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Linby, opp Waterloo Road 09:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Linby Main Street (NE-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Linby Lane (E-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Papplewick Linby Lane (E-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Papplewick, adj Blacksmiths Court 09:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Papplewick Main Street (N-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Papplewick Blidworth Waye (o/s 83) 09:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Papplewick, adj Hall Lane 09:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Papplewick, adj The Firs 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Papplewick, adj Abbey View 09:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Ravenshead, adj Silverdale House 09:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Ravenshead Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (o/s 130) 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Ravenshead, o/s Newstead Abbey Gates 08:06 09:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (opp 45) 08:06 09:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Ravenshead, o/s Larch Farm 08:07 09:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Ravenshead, adj Beech Avenue 08:08 09:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Ravenshead, opp Rosedale Lane 08:09 09:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Ravenshead, opp The Birches 08:09 09:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Ravenshead, opp Hereford Road 08:10 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Ravenshead, opp Chapel Lane 08:10 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Ravenshead Main Road (E-bound) 08:11 09:24 11:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Ravenshead, opp Calverton Road 08:11 09:25 11:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Blidworth, adj Rock Farm 08:12 09:26 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Blidworth Main Street (E-bound) 08:12 09:27 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Blidworth, opp Black Bull Inn 08:13 09:28 11:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Blidworth, opp Beck Lane 08:13 09:29 11:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Blidworth Mansfield Road (N-bound) 08:14 09:30 11:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Blidworth, opp Belle Vue Lane 08:14 09:30 11:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Blidworth, opp Fire Station 08:15 09:31 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Blidworth Lane (N-bound) 08:16 09:32 11:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Rainworth Warsop Lane (N-bound) 08:17 09:33 11:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Rainworth, opp St Georges Church 08:18 09:33 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Rainworth, o/s Joseph Whitaker School 08:19 09:34 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Rainworth, adj Thoresby Road 08:20 09:35 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Rainworth Southwell Road East (NW-bound) 08:21 09:36 11:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Rainworth, opp Pumping Station 08:21 09:36 11:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Rainworth, opp Second Avenue 08:22 09:37 11:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Rainworth, adj Farnsworth Avenue 08:23 09:38 11:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Rainworth, opp Helmsley Road 08:24 09:39 11:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Mansfield, opp Ransom Business Park 08:26 09:41 11:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Mansfield, adj Anglia Way 08:27 09:42 11:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Mansfield, adj Bellamy Road 08:27 09:42 11:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Mansfield Southwell Road West (W-bound) 08:29 09:44 11:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Mansfield, opp Briar Lane 08:29 09:44 11:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Mansfield, adj Clifton Grove 08:30 09:45 11:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Mansfield, adj Jenny Becketts Lane 08:31 09:46 11:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Mansfield, opp Maltby Road 08:31 09:46 11:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Mansfield, opp Reindeer Street 08:32 09:47 11:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Mansfield, opp Frederick Street 08:33 09:48 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Mansfield, adj Great Central Road 08:33 09:48 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Mansfield Bridge Street (W-bound) 08:34 09:49 11:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay J) 08:37 09:52 11:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay J) 08:40 09:55 11:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Mansfield, opp Asda 08:41 09:56 11:53 13:53 14:53 16:53
Mansfield, adj Community Hospital 08:41 09:56 11:53 13:53 14:53 16:53
Mansfield, adj Moor Lane 08:42 09:57 11:54 13:54 14:54 16:54
Mansfield, adj Frank Avenue 08:43 09:58 11:55 13:55 14:55 16:55
Mansfield, adj Hermitage Lane 08:43 09:58 11:55 13:55 14:55 16:55
Mansfield, opp Bathwood Drive 08:44 09:59 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:56
Mansfield, adj Kings Mill Lane 08:45 10:00 11:57 13:57 14:57 16:57
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Kings Mill Hospital 08:46 10:01 11:58 13:58 14:58 16:58
Sutton Forest Side, adj Unwin Road 08:47 10:02 11:59 13:59 14:59 16:59
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hill Crescent 08:47 10:02 11:59 13:59 14:59 16:59
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hartington Drive 08:49 10:04 12:01 14:01 15:01 17:01
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Harwood Close 08:50 10:05 12:02 14:02 15:02 17:02
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Leyton Avenue 08:51 10:06 12:03 14:03 15:03 17:03
Sutton in Ashfield Forest Road (NW-bound) 08:51 10:06 12:03 14:03 15:03 17:03
Skegby Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 08:53 10:08 12:05 14:05 15:05 17:05
Skegby, opp Buttery Lane 08:54 10:09 12:06 14:06 15:06 17:06
Skegby, adj St Andrews Street 08:55 10:10 12:07 14:07 15:07 17:07
Stanton Hill Healdswood Street (NW-bound) 08:56 10:11 12:08 14:08 15:08 17:08
Stanton Hill, opp Oak Street 08:57 10:12 12:09 14:09 15:09 17:09
Stanton Hill Beech Street (NE-bound) 08:58 10:13 12:10 14:10 15:10 17:10
Stanton Hill, adj Oak Street 08:59 10:14 12:11 14:11 15:11 17:11
Stanton Hill Healdswood Street (S-bound) 08:59 10:14 12:11 14:11 15:11 17:11
Stanton Hill, opp Health Centre 08:59 10:14 12:11 14:11 15:11 17:11
Stanton Hill, adj New Lane 09:00 10:15 12:12 14:12 15:12 17:12
Stanton Hill, adj Victoria Street 09:01 10:16 12:13 14:13 15:13 17:13
Stanton Hill, adj Marshall Terrace 09:01 10:16 12:13 14:13 15:13 17:13
Sutton in Ashfield Stoneyford Road (SE-bound) 09:02 10:17 12:14 14:14 15:14 17:14
Carsic Estate, opp Carsic Road Shop 09:03 10:18 12:15 14:15 15:15 17:15
Carsic Estate Northwood Avenue (SW-bound) 09:04 10:19 12:16 14:16 15:16 17:16
Carsic Estate, opp Highfield Road 09:05 10:20 12:17 14:17 15:17 17:17
Carsic Estate The Oval (NE-bound) 09:06 10:21 12:18 14:18 15:18 17:18
Carsic Estate, opp Brierly Road 09:07 10:22 12:19 14:19 15:19 17:19
Carsic Estate, adj Percival Crescent 09:09 10:24 12:21 14:21 15:21 17:21
Sutton in Ashfield Carsic Lane (SE-bound) 09:10 10:25 12:22 14:22 15:22 17:22
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay E) 09:11 10:26 12:23 14:23 15:23 17:23

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 28 June 2020

Trent Barton