Bus Times

141 - Ripley - Nether Heage - Crich - Matlock

A bus service operated by Littles Travel

Ripley - Nether Heage - Crich - Matlock

Ripley, adj Sainsburys 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Ripley, opp Fletcher Street 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Ripley, opp Midland Hotel 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Ripley Grosvenor Road (W-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:16
Alfreton, adj Watchorn Church 07:17
Swanwick, adj Sleetmoor Lane 07:18
Swanwick, adj Cross Keys 07:19
Swanwick, adj Church 07:21
Swanwick, adj Hickton Road 07:22
Butterley, adj Grange Lodge 07:22
Butterley, opp Midland Railway 07:23
Butterley, adj Engineering Works 07:23
Ripley, opp Prince Of Wales PH 07:24
Ripley, opp Alma Street 07:24
Ripley Chapel Street (S-bound) 07:25
Ripley, o/s Market Place 07:26 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Ripley, opp Pasteur Avenue 07:26 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Ripley, adj Norman Road 07:27 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Ripley, adj Derwent Business Park 07:28 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Ripley, adj Industrial Estate 07:28 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Ripley, adj Street Lane 07:29 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Upper Hartshay, opp Charity Farm 07:30 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Heage, adj Hartshay Hall Farm 07:31 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Heage, adj Damstead Farm 07:32 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Heage, opp Eagle Tavern 07:33 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Heage, opp The White Hart 07:33 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Heage, adj Primary School 07:34 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Nether Heage Brook Street (W-bound) 07:35 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Nether Heage Shop Lane (NW-bound) 07:35 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Nether Heage, adj Gun Lane 07:36 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Nether Heage, adj Ridgeway Lane 07:37 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Ridgeway Lane (W-bound) 07:37 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Ridgeway, adj Crich Lane 07:38 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Ambergate New Road (NW-bound) 07:38 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Ambergate, adj Riversdale 07:38 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Bullbridge, opp Drovers Way 07:39 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Bullbridge, opp Canal Inn 07:40 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Fritchley, adj Allen Lane 07:40
Fritchley, opp Allen Lane 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Fritchley Lane (opp) 07:42 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Crich, adj The Common 146 07:43 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Crich, adj New Road 07:43 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Crich, adj Chapel Lane 07:44 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Crich, opp Surgery Lane 07:45 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Crich Market Place (N-bound) 07:46 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Crich, adj Cross 07:46 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Crich, opp St Marys Church 07:47 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Crich, opp Tramway Museum 07:48 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Wakebridge Farm (opp) 07:50 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Holloway Leashaw (NW-bound) 07:53 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Holloway, adj The Green 07:54 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Holloway Church Street (N-bound) 07:54 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Holloway, opp Cemetery 07:55 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Lea, opp School 07:55 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:40
Lea Green (adj) 07:56 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:41
Lea Road (SW-bound) 07:56 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:41
Lea Bridge, adj Nightingale Close 07:57 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:41
Lea Bridge, opp Smedleys Mills 07:58 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:42
Lea Bridge, adj Mill Lane 07:58 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:42
Lea Bridge, adj Lea Cottage 07:58 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:42
Cromford, opp Bow Wood Farm 08:00 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:44
Cromford, opp Railway Station 08:02 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:45
Cromford, opp Willersley Lane 08:02 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:45
Cromford, opp Arkwright Mill 08:03 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:45
Cromford Mill Road (W-bound) 08:04 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:46
Matlock Bath, opp Masson Mills 08:05 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:47
Matlock Bath, adj New Bath Hotel 08:06 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:47
Matlock Bath, adj Fishpond Hotel 08:08 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:49
Matlock Bath, opp Railway Station 08:09 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:49
Matlock Bath, opp Cable Car 08:09 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:50
Matlock Bath, adj Dale Road 180 08:10 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:51
Matlock Bath, opp Artists Corner 08:12 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:52
Matlock, adj Boat House 08:13 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:53
Matlock, opp Old English 08:14 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:54
Matlock Interchange (Stand 2) 08:15 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:55
Matlock, opp Twiggs 08:17
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 08:18
Matlock Causeway Lane (E-bound) 08:18
Matlock Green, adj Red Lion 08:19
Matlock Green Church Street (SW-bound) 08:19
Starkholmes, adj Duke William 08:20
Starkholmes, adj Shortlands 08:21
Starkholmes, opp Duke William 08:21
Matlock Green Church Street (NE-bound) 08:22
Matlock Green Lime Tree Road (N-bound) 08:23
Matlock Green, opp Lynholmes Road 08:24
Matlock, adj Smedley Street East 08:25
Matlock, adj Duke Of Wellington 08:27
Matlock, adj Sandy Lane 08:28
Matlock, opp Lumsdale 08:29
Matlock, o/s Highfields Upper School 08:30
Schooldays only

Matlock - Crich - Nether Heage - Ripley

Matlock Interchange (Stand 2) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Matlock, opp Twiggs 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Matlock, adj Old English 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Matlock, opp Boat House 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Matlock Bath, adj Artists Corner 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Matlock Bath, opp Dale Road 180 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Matlock Bath, adj Railway Station 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Matlock Bath, opp Fishpond Hotel 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Matlock Bath, opp New Bath Hotel 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Matlock Bath, adj Masson Mills 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Cromford, adj Cross Roads 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Cromford Mill Road (E-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Cromford, adj Arkwright Mill 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Cromford, adj Willersley Lane 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Cromford, adj Railway Station 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Cromford, adj Bow Wood Farm 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Lea Bridge, opp Lea Cottage 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Lea Bridge, opp Mill Lane 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Lea Bridge, adj Smedleys Mills 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Lea Bridge, opp Nightingale Close 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Lea Road (N-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Lea Green (opp) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Lea, adj School 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Holloway, adj Cemetery 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Holloway Church Street (S-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Holloway, opp The Green 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Holloway Leashaw (SE-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Wakebridge Farm (adj) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Crich, o/s Tramway Museum 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Crich, o/s Tramway Museum 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Crich, adj St Marys Church 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Crich, opp Cross 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Crich Market Place (S-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Crich, adj Surgery Lane 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Crich, opp Chapel Lane 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Crich, opp New Road 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Crich, opp The Common 146 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Fritchley Lane (adj) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Fritchley, adj Allen Lane 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Bullbridge, adj Canal Inn 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Bullbridge, adj Drovers Way 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Ambergate, adj New Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Ridgeway, opp Crich Lane 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Ridgeway Lane (E-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Nether Heage, opp Ridgeway Lane 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Nether Heage, opp Gun Lane 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Nether Heage Shop Lane (SE-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Nether Heage Brook Street (E-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Heage, opp Primary School 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Heage, adj The White Hart 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Heage, adj Eagle Tavern 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Heage, opp Damstead Farm 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Heage, opp Hartshay Hall Farm 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Upper Hartshay, adj Charity Farm 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Ripley, opp Street Lane 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Ripley, opp Industrial Estate 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Ripley, opp Derwent Business Park 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Ripley, opp Norman Road 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Ripley, adj Pasteur Avenue 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Ripley Church Street (E-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Ripley, adj Coop Square 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Ripley, adj Fletcher Street 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Ripley, adj Sainsburys 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58

More information

Littles Travel