bustimes.org

141 - Stracathro Hospital - Friockheim

A bus service operated by Wishart

Outbound

Brechin Castle Centre (at) 08:34 10:59 11:59 12:59
Brechin West Business Park (at) 08:35 11:00 12:00 13:00
Brechin, at Oak Villa 08:35 11:00 12:00 13:00
Brechin, at Bearehill Way 08:36 11:01 12:01 13:01
Brechin, nr Westwood 08:36 11:01 12:01 13:01
Brechin, opp Northern Hotel 08:37 11:02 12:02 13:02
Stracathro, nr Porter's Lodge 10:04 14:04
Stracathro Hospital Diagnostic Centre (at) 10:05 14:05
Stracathro, opp Learning Centre 10:06 14:06
Trinity, at Bus Shelter 10:09 14:09
Trinity, opp Golf Course 10:09 14:09
Brechin, at Smithbank Road 10:12 14:12
Brechin, opp Mackie Motors 08:39 11:04 12:04 13:04
Brechin, opp Mackie Motors 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Brechin, at Saint Ninian's Square 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Brechin, at Denburn Works 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Brechin, opp The Inch 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Brechin, nr Nursery Lane 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Brechin, nr Bridgend Bar 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Brechin, opp Burghill Road End 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Farnell, opp Redden Road End 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Friockheim, opp Millfield Road End 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Friockheim, at Toll House 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Friockheim, opp Co-Op 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Friockheim, at Middlegate 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Friockheim, at Police Station 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Friockheim, at Bus Stance 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Through passengers change buses at Friockheim. Through fares available.

Inbound

Friockheim, at Bus Stance 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:20
Friockheim, opp Police Station 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:21
Friockheim, opp Middlegate 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:21
Friockheim, at Co-Op 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:21
Friockheim, opp Toll House 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:21
Friockheim, at Millfield Road End 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:23
Farnell, at Redden Road End 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:30
Brechin, at Burghill Road End 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 15:33
Brechin, opp Bridgend Bar 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 15:34
Brechin, opp Nursery Lane 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 15:34
Brechin, opp Middleton Park 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:35
Brechin, at The Inch 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:35
Brechin, opp Denburn Works 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 15:36
Brechin, opp Saint Ninian's Square 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 15:37
Brechin, nr Bank Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:37
Brechin, opp Northern Hotel 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:39
Brechin, opp Mackie Motors 10:55 11:55 12:55
Brechin, nr Bank Street 10:55 11:55 12:55
Brechin, at CFo-op 09:55 14:55
Brechin, at Mechanics Institute 10:55 11:55 12:55
Brechin, opp Bearehill Way 10:56 11:56 12:56
Brechin, at Aberlemno Road End 10:57 11:57 12:57
Brechin, opp Smithbank Road 09:56 14:56
Trinity, at Golf Course 09:58 14:58
Trinity, opp Bus Shelter 09:58 14:58
Stracathro, at Learning Centre 10:02 15:02
Brechin West Business Park (opp) 10:58 11:58 12:58
Brechin Castle Centre (at) 10:59 11:59 12:59
Stracathro Hospital Diagnostic Centre (at) 10:03 15:03
Stracathro, nr Porter's Lodge 10:04 15:04

More information