Bus Times

142 - Alfreton - Crich - Belper - Nether Heage

A bus service operated by Littles Travel

Alfreton - Crich - Belper - Nether Heage

Alfreton, o/s Station Forecourt 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Alfreton, opp Railway Station 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Alfreton, adj Preston Avenue 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Alfreton, opp Meadow Lane 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Alfreton, adj Wilson Street 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Alfreton High Street (Stop 7) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:55 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Alfreton, adj Watchorn 06:56 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Alfreton, opp Wingfield Road Park 06:57 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Alfreton, adj Golf Course 06:57 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Oakerthorpe Fourlane Ends (N-bound) 07:00 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Oakerthorpe Chesterfield Road (N-bound) 07:00 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
S Wingfield Birches Lane (W-bound) 07:01 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
S Wingfield, opp Birches Avenue 07:02 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
S Wingfield, opp Wessington Lane 07:02 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
S Wingfield High Road (S-bound) 07:03 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
S Wingfield, opp Market Place 07:04 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
S Wingfield, opp Manor Court 07:04 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
S Wingfield, opp The Ark 07:04 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
S Wingfield, adj Wingfield Manor 07:05 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Park Head Garner Lane (SW-bound) 07:06 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Park Head, opp Dale View Farm 07:06 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Crich Roes Hill (W-bound) 07:07 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Crich, adj Cross 07:08 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Crich, opp St Marys Church 07:08 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Crich, adj Tramway Museum 07:09 08:07 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Crich, adj St Marys Church 07:12 08:07 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Crich, opp Cross 07:13 08:08 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Crich Market Place (S-bound) 07:14 08:09 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Crich, adj Surgery Lane 07:14 08:09 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Crich, opp Chapel Lane 07:15 08:10 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Crich, opp New Road 07:16 08:11 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Crich, opp The Common 146 07:16 08:11 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Fritchley Lane (adj) 07:18 08:13 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Fritchley, adj Allen Lane 07:19 08:14 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Bullbridge, adj Canal Inn 07:20 08:15 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Bullbridge, adj Drovers Way 07:20 08:15 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Ambergate, adj New Road 07:20 08:15 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Ambergate, opp Council Depot 07:21 08:16 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Ambergate, adj Railway Station 07:22 08:17 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Ambergate, opp Hurt Arms 07:22 08:17 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Ambergate, adj White House 07:23 08:18 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Ambergate, adj West Bank 07:23 08:18 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Belper, adj Broadholme Lane End 07:26 08:21 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Belper, adj Cemetery Road 07:26 08:21 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Belper, adj Queen Elizabeth School 07:27 08:22 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Belper, opp Mill 07:28 08:23 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Belper, adj The Lion Hotel 07:29 08:24 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Belper, o/s Bus Garage 07:29 08:24 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Belper King Street (Stop B) 07:30 08:25 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Belper, adj Church Lane 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Belper, adj Osmaston Grange 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Belper, adj Thorn Tree Inn 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Belper, opp Marsh Lane 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Belper, opp Coronation Avenue 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Belper, opp The Spinney 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Heage Firs, adj Ridgeway on the Hill 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Heage Firs, adj Firs Farm 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Heage Firs Crich Lane Crossroads (N-bound) 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Heage Firs, opp Plastics Factory 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Nether Heage, adj Malthouse Lane 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Nether Heage, opp Gun Lane 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only

Nether Heage - Belper - Crich - Alfreton

Nether Heage, adj Gun Lane 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Nether Heage Shop Lane (SE-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Nether Heage, opp Gadsby Rise 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Heage Firs, adj Plastics Factory 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Heage Firs, opp Firs Farm 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Heage Firs, opp Ridgeway on the Hill 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Belper Crich Lane (S-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Belper, adj The Spinney 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Belper, adj Coronation Avenue 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Belper, adj Marsh Lane 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Belper, opp Thorn Tree Inn 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Belper, opp Osmaston Grange 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Belper, opp Church Lane 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Belper Market Place (SW-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Belper New Road (SW-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Belper King Street (Stop B) 07:45 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Belper, opp The Lion Hotel 07:45 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Belper, adj Mill 07:46 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Belper, opp Queen Elizabeth School 07:46 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Belper, opp Cemetery Road 07:47 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Belper, opp Broadholme Lane End 07:48 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Ambergate, opp West Bank 07:51 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Ambergate, opp White House 07:51 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Ambergate, adj St Annes Church 07:52 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Ambergate, adj Hurt Arms 07:52 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Ambergate, opp Railway Station 07:53 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Ambergate, adj Council Depot 07:53 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Ambergate, opp New Road 07:54 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Ambergate, adj Riversdale 07:54 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Bullbridge, opp Drovers Way 07:54 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Bullbridge, opp Canal Inn 07:55 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Fritchley, opp Allen Lane 07:55 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Fritchley Lane (opp) 07:57 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Crich, adj The Common 146 07:58 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Crich, adj New Road 07:58 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Crich, adj Chapel Lane 07:59 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Crich, opp Surgery Lane 08:00 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Crich Market Place (N-bound) 08:01 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Crich, adj Cross 08:01 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Crich, opp St Marys Church 08:02 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Crich, adj Tramway Museum 08:03 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Crich, adj St Marys Church 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Crich Roes Hill (E-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Park Head, adj Dale View Farm 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Park Head Garner Lane (E-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
S Wingfield, opp Wingfield Manor 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
S Wingfield, adj The Ark 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
S Wingfield, adj Manor Court 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
S Wingfield, adj Market Place 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
S Wingfield High Road (N-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
S Wingfield, adj Wessington Lane 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
S Wingfield, adj Birches Avenue 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
S Wingfield Birches Lane (E-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Oakerthorpe Chesterfield Road (S-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Oakerthorpe Fourlane Ends (E-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Alfreton, opp Golf Course 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Alfreton, adj Wingfield Road Park 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Alfreton, opp Watchorn 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 4) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Alfreton Cressy Road (N-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Alfreton, opp Wilson Street 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Alfreton, adj Meadow Lane 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Alfreton, opp Preston Avenue 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Alfreton, adj Railway Station 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Alfreton, o/s Station Forecourt 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only

More information