Bus Times

142 - Chatham - Rochester - Kits Coty - Blue Bell Hill

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Chatham - Rochester - Kits Coty - Blue Bell Hill

Blue Bell Hill - Kits Coty - Rochester - Chatham

Blue Bell Hill Village, adj Keefe Close 09:37 10:38 then hourly until 14:38 16:25 17:45
Blue Bell Hill Village, before Bridgewood Roundabout 09:40 10:41 14:41 16:28 17:48
Warren Wood, adj Rochester Airport Industrial Estate 09:42 10:43 14:43 16:30 17:50
Warren Wood, opp Medway Gurdwara 09:43 10:44 14:44 16:31 17:51
Warren Wood, at Cookham Wood Bus Terminus 09:45
Warren Wood, opp Cookham Wood Bus Terminus 09:46 10:46 14:46 16:33 17:53
Rochester, adj Horwood Close 09:46 10:46 14:46 16:33 17:53
Rochester, adj Valley View Road 09:47 10:47 14:47 16:34 17:54
Rochester, opp Hawser Road 09:47 10:47 14:47 16:34 17:54
Rochester The Fairway (NE-bound) 09:48 10:48 14:48 16:35 17:55
Rochester Fleet Road (o/s 32) 09:48 10:48 14:48 16:35 17:55
Rochester, opp Wisdom Hospice 09:50 10:50 14:50 16:37 17:57
Rochester, adj Jasper Avenue 09:51 10:51 14:51 16:38 17:58
Troy Town, opp Onslow Road 09:51 10:51 14:51 16:38 17:58
Troy Town, o/s Rochester Health Centre 09:52 10:52 14:52 16:39 17:59
Troy Town, adj Fort Street 09:53 10:53 14:53 16:40 18:00
Rochester Delce Road (Stop J) 09:54 10:54 14:54 16:41 18:01
Rochester, adj Furrell's Road 09:54 10:54 14:54 16:42 18:02
Rochester, adj Bath Hard Lane 09:55 10:55 14:55 16:43 18:03
Chatham, opp Hospital Lane 09:57 10:57 14:57 16:45 18:05
Chatham, o/s Anchorage House 09:58 10:58 14:58 16:46 18:06
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop C14) 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:48 18:08

More information

Nu-Venture