Bus Times

144 - Birmingham - Bromsgrove - Worcester

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Worcester - Bromsgrove - Birmingham

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand O) 05:30 05:55 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:25 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:30 18:15 20:15
Worcester, opp Foregate Street Station 05:30 05:55 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:20 07:56 08:26 09:01 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:31 18:16 20:15
Arboretum The Tything (N-bound) 05:31 05:56 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:21 07:56 08:27 09:01 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:32 18:17 20:16
Barbourne, opp Little London 05:31 05:56 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:22 07:57 08:28 09:02 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:33 18:18 20:17
Barbourne, opp St George's Square 05:32 05:57 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:22 07:58 08:29 09:03 14:03 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:35 18:19 20:17
Barbourne, adj Gheluvelt Park 05:32 05:57 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:23 07:59 08:29 09:04 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:36 18:19 20:18
Barbourne, adj Wentworth Court 05:33 05:58 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:23 07:59 08:30 09:04 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:37 18:20 20:18
Perdiswell, adj St. Stephens Church 05:33 05:58 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:24 08:00 08:31 09:05 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:38 18:21 20:19
Perdiswell, adj Penbury Street 05:34 05:59 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:24 08:00 08:31 09:05 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:38 18:21 20:19
Perdiswell, adj Checkett's Lane 05:34 05:59 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:25 08:02 08:33 09:07 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:40 18:23 20:20
Perdiswell, adj Metal Castings 05:35 06:00 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:25 08:02 08:33 09:07 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:41 18:23 20:20
Perdiswell, adj Raven Inn 05:36 06:01 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:27 08:03 08:35 09:08 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:43 18:25 20:22
Fernhill Heath, adj Claines Lane 05:36 06:01 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:27 08:04 08:36 09:09 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:44 18:26 20:22
Fernhill Heath, adj Grange Lane 05:37 06:02 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:28 08:05 08:37 09:10 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:46 18:27 20:23
Fernhill Heath, adj Dilmore Lane 05:38 06:03 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:29 08:06 08:38 09:11 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 17:47 18:28 20:24
Fernhill Heath, opp White Hart 05:39 06:04 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:30 08:08 08:39 09:13 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 17:49 18:29 20:25
Fernhill Heath, adj Halfway House 05:40 06:05 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:31 08:09 08:41 09:14 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 17:51 18:31 20:26
Martin Hussingtree, opp Swan Inn 05:42 06:07 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:33 08:12 08:44 09:16 14:16 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:36 17:54 18:33 20:28
Copcut Elm (adj) 05:44 06:09 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:36 08:15 08:46 09:19 14:19 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:40 17:58 18:36 20:30
Witton, opp Red Lion 05:45 06:10 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:37 08:17 08:48 09:20 14:20 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:00 18:37 20:32
Witton, opp The Oaklands 05:45 06:10 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:38 08:17 08:48 09:21 14:21 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:01 18:38 20:32
Witton, adj Old Coach Road 05:46 06:11 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:39 08:18 08:49 09:22 14:22 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:02 18:39 20:33
Droitwich Spa, adj Victoria Square 05:48 06:13 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:41 08:21 08:52 09:24 14:24 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:05 18:41 20:35
Droitwich Spa, adj Queen Street 05:48 06:13 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:41 08:21 08:52 09:24 14:24 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:41 20:35
Hill End, adj Dodderhill Road 05:49 06:14 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:42 08:22 08:53 09:25 14:25 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:42 20:36
Chateau Impney (opp) 05:50 06:15 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:43 08:24 08:55 09:26 14:26 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:43 20:37
Rashwood, opp Robin Hood Inn 05:52 06:17 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:45 08:26 08:56 09:28 14:28 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:45 20:38
Wychbold, adj Walkmill Drive 05:53 06:18 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:46 08:27 08:58 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:46 20:39
Wychbold, adj The Crown Inn 05:54 06:19 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:47 08:28 08:58 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:47 20:40
Wychbold, adj Paper Mill Lane 05:54 06:19 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:47 08:29 08:59 09:30 14:30 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:47 20:40
Wychbold, opp BBC Station 05:54 06:19 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:47 08:29 08:59 09:30 14:30 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:47 20:41
Wychbold, adj Webbs 05:56 06:21 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:49 08:31 09:01 09:32 14:32 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:49 20:42
Upton Warren, adj Swan Inn 05:56 06:21 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:49 08:31 09:01 09:32 14:32 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:49 20:42
Upton Warren, adj Caravan Sales 05:57 06:22 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:50 08:33 09:02 09:33 14:33 14:54 15:24 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:50 20:43
Charford, adj Puddle Wharf 05:59 06:24 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:52 08:36 09:05 09:35 14:35 14:57 15:27 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:52 20:45
Charford, opp Stoke Turn 06:00 06:25 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:53 08:37 09:06 09:36 14:36 14:58 15:28 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:53 20:46
Charford, opp Bredon Road 06:00 06:25 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:54 08:38 09:06 09:37 14:37 14:58 15:28 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:53 20:46
Charford, adj Greyhound 06:01 06:26 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:55 08:39 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:00 15:30 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:54 20:47
Bromsgrove, adj Ford Road 06:02 06:27 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:55 08:40 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:00 15:30 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:55 20:48
Bromsgrove, opp Market Hall 06:03 06:28 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:57 08:42 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:02 15:32 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:56 20:49
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:04 06:29 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:58 08:43 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:57 20:50
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:06 06:31 06:46 07:13 07:34 08:03 08:48 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:08 15:38 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:00 20:52
Bromsgrove, opp Princess of Wales Hospital 06:07 06:32 06:47 07:14 07:35 08:05 08:49 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:10 15:40 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:01 20:53
Sidemoor, adj Bewell Head 06:08 06:33 06:48 07:15 07:36 08:05 08:50 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:10 15:40 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:02 20:53
Sidemoor Broad Street (NW-bound) 06:08 06:33 06:49 07:16 07:37 08:06 08:51 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:11 15:41 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:02 20:54
Sidemoor, opp Barnsley Hall 06:10 06:35 06:50 07:17 07:38 08:08 08:52 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:13 15:43 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:04 20:55
Catshill, adj Hinton Fields 06:11 06:36 06:52 07:19 07:40 08:10 08:54 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:15 15:45 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:05 20:56
Catshill, opp Chadsgrove School 06:13 06:38 06:54 07:21 07:42 08:12 08:56 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:17 15:47 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:07 20:58
Catshill Meadow Road (N-bound) 06:13 06:38 06:54 07:21 07:42 08:12 08:56 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:17 15:47 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:07 20:58
Catshill, opp Gibb Lane School 06:13 06:38 06:54 07:22 07:43 08:13 08:56 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:17 15:47 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:54 18:24 19:07 20:58
Catshill, adj Ash Drive 06:14 06:39 06:55 07:23 07:44 08:14 08:57 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:18 15:48 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:55 18:25 19:08 20:59
Lower Marlbrook, adj Marlbrook Hotel 06:16 06:41 06:57 07:26 07:47 08:17 08:59 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:20 15:50 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:57 18:27 19:10 21:00
Lydiate Ash, adj Woodrow Lane 06:16 06:42 06:58 07:27 07:48 08:18 09:00 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:21 15:51 16:28 16:58 17:29 18:28 19:10 21:00
Lydiate Ash Road (opp) 06:17 06:42 06:59 07:28 07:49 08:19 09:00 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:22 15:52 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:28 19:11 21:01
Lydiate Ash, adj Spring Pools 06:18 06:44 07:01 07:30 07:51 08:21 09:02 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:24 15:54 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:30 19:12 21:02
Rubery, opp Gannow Walk 06:21 06:46 07:04 07:33 07:54 08:24 09:05 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:27 15:57 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:33 19:15 21:05
Each Way Birch Rd 06:22 06:48 07:06 07:35 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:28 15:58 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:34 19:16 21:06
Rubery, adj Library Way 06:22 06:48 07:07 07:36 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:29 15:59 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:35 19:16 21:06
Rubery, opp St. Chads Church 06:23 06:49 07:08 07:37 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:30 16:00 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:36 19:17 21:07
Rubery, opp Beverley Road 06:23 06:49 07:08 07:37 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:30 16:00 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:36 19:17 21:07
Rubery, after Leach Green Lane 06:24 06:50 07:09 07:38 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:31 16:01 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:37 19:18 21:08
Rubery, after Ashill Rd 06:25 06:51 07:10 07:39 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:33 16:03 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:38 19:19 21:09
Rednal, opp Cliff Rock Rd 06:25 06:51 07:10 07:40 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:34 16:04 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:39 19:19 21:09
Longbridge Island (Stop LA) 06:27 06:53 07:12 07:42 08:03 08:33 09:13 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:36 16:06 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:41 19:21 21:11
Longbridge Lane (Stop LC) 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:42 08:04 08:34 09:13 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:37 16:07 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:41 19:21 21:11
Longbridge, adj Tessall Lane 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:44 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:39 16:09 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:42 19:22 21:12
Turves Green, opp Hawkesley Mill Lane 06:29 06:55 07:16 07:45 08:07 08:37 09:16 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:40 16:10 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:43 19:23 21:13
Northfield Baths (nr) 06:31 06:57 07:18 07:47 08:09 08:39 09:18 09:46 10:16 15:16 15:43 16:13 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:45 19:25 21:14
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NK) 06:32 06:58 07:20 07:49 08:11 08:41 09:20 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:45 16:15 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:46 19:26 21:15
Northfield, adj Whitehill Lane 06:33 06:59 07:22 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:21 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:46 16:16 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:47 19:27 21:16
Bournville Lane (opp) 06:35 07:02 07:25 07:55 08:17 08:47 09:24 09:52 10:22 15:22 15:49 16:19 16:56 17:26 17:59 18:49 19:29 21:18
Selly Oak, adj Weoley Park Rd 06:37 07:03 07:27 07:57 08:19 08:49 09:25 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:51 16:21 16:58 17:28 18:01 18:51 19:31 21:19
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SL) 06:38 07:05 07:29 07:59 08:21 08:51 09:27 09:55 10:25 15:25 15:53 16:23 17:00 17:30 18:03 18:52 19:32 21:20
Selly Oak, after Chapel Lane 06:38 07:06 07:30 08:00 08:22 08:52 09:28 09:56 10:26 15:26 15:54 16:24 17:01 17:31 18:04 18:53 19:33 21:20
Bournbrook, nr Dawlish Rd 06:40 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:25 08:55 09:30 09:58 10:28 15:28 15:56 16:26 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:55 19:35 21:22
Bournbrook, adj Edgbaston Park Rd 06:42 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:28 08:58 09:32 10:00 10:30 15:30 15:59 16:29 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:56 19:36 21:24
Cannon Hill Park, adj Priory Rd 06:45 07:14 07:41 08:11 08:34 09:04 09:37 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:11 17:41 18:14 19:01 19:41 21:27
Lee Bank, adj Stone Rd 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:16 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:09 10:39 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:15 17:45 18:18 19:05 19:45 21:30
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF2) 06:51 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:12 10:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:19 17:49 18:22 19:07 19:47 21:33
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS5) 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:13 10:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:20 17:50 18:23 19:09 19:49 21:34
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS8) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:15 10:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:22 17:52 18:25 19:10 19:50 21:35

Birmingham - Bromsgrove - Worcester

Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS8) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:20 20:00 21:45
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF1) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:55 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:20 20:00 21:45
Lee Bank, opp Stone Rd 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:58 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:38 19:22 20:02 21:47
Cannon Hill Park, after Priory Rd 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:02 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:43 19:26 20:06 21:50
Bournbrook, opp Edgbaston Park Rd 07:07 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:05 15:05 15:38 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:29 20:09 21:53
Bournbrook, adj Dawlish Rd 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:07 15:07 15:40 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:30 20:10 21:54
Selly Oak Station (adj) 07:09 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:08 15:08 15:42 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:31 20:11 21:55
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SK) 07:11 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:10 15:10 15:44 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:53 19:33 20:13 21:57
Selly Oak, opp Weoley Park Rd 07:12 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:11 15:11 15:45 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:34 20:14 21:57
Bournville Lane (adj) 07:13 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:13 15:13 15:48 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:35 20:15 21:58
Northfield, opp Whitehill Lane 07:15 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:15 15:15 15:51 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:37 20:17 22:00
Northfield Shopping Centre (Stop NB) 07:16 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:17 15:17 15:53 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:38 20:18 22:01
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NG) 07:17 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:17 15:17 15:54 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:39 20:19 22:01
Northfield Baths (adj) 07:18 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:19 15:19 15:56 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:40 20:20 22:02
Turves Green, adj Hawkesley Mill Lane 07:19 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:20 15:20 15:58 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:41 20:21 22:03
Longbridge, opp Tessall Lane 07:21 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:22 15:22 15:59 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:42 20:22 22:04
Longbridge Lane (Stop LD) 07:21 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:22 15:22 16:00 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:43 20:23 22:05
Longbridge Lane (Stop LB) 07:22 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:23 15:23 16:01 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:43 20:23 22:05
Longbridge Island (Stop LB) 07:23 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:24 15:24 16:02 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:44 20:24 22:06
Rednal, adj Cliff Rock Rd 07:25 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:26 15:26 16:04 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:08 19:45 20:25 22:07
Rubery Ashill Rd 07:26 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:27 15:27 16:06 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:09 19:46 20:26 22:08
Rubery Leach Green Lane 07:28 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:29 15:29 16:07 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:11 19:47 20:27 22:08
Rubery, adj Beverley Road 07:28 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:29 15:29 16:08 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:11 19:48 20:28 22:09
Rubery, adj St. Chads Church 07:30 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:31 15:31 16:10 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:13 19:49 20:29 22:10
Rubery, opp Library Way 07:30 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:31 15:31 16:10 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:13 19:49 20:29 22:10
Each Way, after Birch Rd 07:31 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:32 15:32 16:11 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:14 19:50 20:30 22:10
Lydiate Ash, opp Spring Pools 07:33 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:34 15:34 16:13 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:16 19:52 20:32 22:13
Lydiate Ash Road (adj) 07:35 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:36 15:36 16:15 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:18 19:54 20:34 22:14
Lydiate Ash, opp Woodrow Lane 07:35 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:36 15:36 16:15 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:18 19:54 20:34 22:14
Lower Marlbrook, opp Marlbrook Gardens 06:45 07:15 07:37 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:38 15:38 16:17 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:20 19:56 20:36 22:16
Catshill, opp Ash Drive 06:45 07:16 07:38 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:39 15:39 16:18 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:21 19:57 20:37 22:16
Catshill, adj Gibb Lane School 06:46 07:16 07:39 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:40 15:40 16:19 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:21 19:57 20:37 22:17
Catshill Meadow Road (S-bound) 06:46 07:17 07:40 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:41 15:41 16:20 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:22 19:58 20:38 22:17
Catshill, adj Chadsgrove School 06:47 07:18 07:41 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:42 15:42 16:21 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:23 19:59 20:39 22:18
Catshill, adj War Memorial 06:47 07:18 07:41 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:42 15:42 16:21 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:23 19:59 20:39 22:18
Catshill, opp Hinton Fields 06:48 07:19 07:42 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:43 15:43 16:22 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:24 20:00 20:40 22:19
Sidemoor, adj Barnsley Hall 06:50 07:21 07:44 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:45 15:45 16:24 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:26 20:01 20:41 22:20
Sidemoor Broad Street (SE-bound) 06:51 07:22 07:45 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:46 15:46 16:25 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:27 20:02 20:42 22:21
Sidemoor, opp Bewell Head 06:52 07:23 07:46 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:47 15:47 16:26 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:59 19:27 20:02 20:42 22:21
Bromsgrove, adj Princess of Wales Hospital 06:53 07:24 07:47 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:48 15:48 16:27 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:28 20:03 20:43 22:22
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:56 07:27 07:50 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:51 15:51 16:30 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:03 19:31 20:05 20:45 22:24
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:53 08:30 08:48 09:01 09:31 09:56 15:56 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:35 20:08 20:48 22:26
Bromsgrove, adj St John Street - Market Hall 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:53 08:30 08:48 09:01 09:31 09:56 15:56 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:35 20:08 20:48 22:26
Bromsgrove, opp Ford Road 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:54 08:31 08:49 09:02 09:32 09:57 15:57 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:09 19:36 20:09 20:49 22:27
Charford, opp Bromsgrove- Worcester Road 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:55 08:32 08:50 09:03 09:33 09:58 15:58 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:37 20:10 20:49 22:27
Charford, adj Bredon Road 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:56 08:33 08:51 09:04 09:34 09:59 15:59 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:11 19:38 20:11 20:50 22:28
Charford, adj Stoke Turn 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:57 08:34 08:52 09:04 09:34 09:59 15:59 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:11 19:38 20:11 20:50 22:28
Charford, opp Puddle Wharf 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:57 08:34 08:52 09:05 09:35 10:00 16:00 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:12 19:39 20:12 20:51 22:29
Upton Warren, opp Caravan Sales 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:36 08:00 08:37 08:55 09:07 09:37 10:02 16:02 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:14 19:41 20:14 20:52 22:30
Upton Warren, opp Swan Inn 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:37 08:01 08:38 08:56 09:08 09:38 10:03 16:03 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:15 19:42 20:15 20:53 22:31
Wychbold, opp Webbs 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:38 08:02 08:39 08:57 09:09 09:39 10:04 16:04 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:16 19:43 20:16 20:54 22:32
Wychbold, adj BBC Station 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:39 08:03 08:40 08:58 09:10 09:40 10:05 16:05 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:17 19:44 20:16 20:54 22:32
Wychbold, opp Paper Mill Lane 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:39 08:03 08:40 08:58 09:10 09:40 10:05 16:05 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:17 19:44 20:17 20:55 22:33
Wychbold, opp The Crown Inn 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:40 08:05 08:41 08:59 09:11 09:41 10:06 16:06 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:18 19:45 20:18 20:56 22:34
Wychbold, opp Walkmill Drive 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:41 08:06 08:42 09:00 09:12 09:42 10:07 16:07 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:19 19:46 20:18 20:56 22:34
Rashwood, adj Robin Hood Inn 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:43 08:07 08:43 09:01 09:13 09:43 10:08 16:08 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:20 19:47 20:20 20:58 22:36
Chateau Impney (adj) 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:45 08:10 08:46 09:04 09:15 09:45 10:10 16:10 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:22 19:49 20:21 20:59 22:37
Hill End, opp Dodderhill Road 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:47 08:12 08:47 09:05 09:16 09:46 10:11 16:11 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:23 19:50 20:22 21:00 22:38
Droitwich Spa, adj Waitrose 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:48 08:13 08:48 09:06 09:17 09:47 10:12 16:12 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:24 19:51 20:23 21:01 22:39
Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 3) 06:48 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:50 09:08 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:14 16:14 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:26 19:53 20:25 21:03 22:41
Droitwich Spa, adj Raven Hotel 06:48 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:50 09:08 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:14 16:14 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:26 19:53 20:25 21:03 22:41
Witton, opp Old Coach Road 06:49 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:52 09:10 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:16 16:16 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:27 19:54 20:26 21:04 22:42
Witton, adj The Oaklands 06:50 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:18 08:53 09:11 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:16 16:16 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:28 19:55 20:27 21:04 22:42
Witton, adj Red Lion 06:51 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:53 09:11 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:17 16:17 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:29 19:56 20:27 21:05 22:43
Copcut Elm (opp) 06:52 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:20 08:55 09:13 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:18 16:18 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:30 19:57 20:28 21:06 22:44
Martin Hussingtree, adj Swan Inn 06:54 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:57 09:15 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:21 16:21 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:32 19:59 20:30 21:07 22:45
Martin Hussingtree, adj Ladywood Turn 06:54 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:57 08:08 08:23 08:58 09:16 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:21 16:21 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:32 19:59 20:31 21:08 22:46
Fernhill Heath, opp Halfway House 06:57 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:00 08:11 08:26 09:01 09:19 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:24 16:24 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:35 20:02 20:33 21:10 22:48
Fernhill Heath, adj White Hart 06:57 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:01 08:12 08:27 09:02 09:19 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:24 16:24 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:35 20:02 20:33 21:10 22:48
Fernhill Heath, opp Dilmore Lane 06:59 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:04 08:15 08:30 09:04 09:21 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:26 16:26 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:37 20:04 20:35 21:12 22:50
Fernhill Heath, opp Claines Lane 07:01 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:18 08:33 09:07 09:24 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:29 16:29 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:39 20:06 20:36 21:13 22:51
Perdiswell, opp Raven Inn 07:01 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:19 08:34 09:08 09:24 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:29 16:29 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:40 20:06 20:37 21:14 22:52
Perdiswell, opp Metal Castings 07:02 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:37 09:09 09:26 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:31 16:31 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:41 20:07 20:38 21:15 22:53
Perdiswell, opp Checkett's Lane 07:03 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:38 09:10 09:27 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:32 16:32 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:42 20:08 20:39 21:16 22:54
Perdiswell, opp Penbury Street 07:04 07:34 07:47 07:57 08:13 08:24 08:39 09:11 09:28 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:33 16:33 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:43 20:09 20:39 21:16 22:54
Perdiswell Street (opp) 07:04 07:34 07:47 07:57 08:13 08:25 08:40 09:12 09:28 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:33 16:33 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:43 20:09 20:40 21:17 22:55
Perdiswell, opp St Stephens Church 07:05 07:35 07:48 07:58 08:14 08:26 08:41 09:13 09:29 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:34 16:34 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:44 20:10 20:40 21:17 22:55
Barbourne, opp Gheluvelt Park 07:06 07:36 07:49 07:59 08:16 08:27 08:42 09:14 09:30 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:35 16:35 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:45 20:11 20:41 21:18 22:56
Barbourne, adj St George's Square 07:06 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:17 08:28 08:43 09:15 09:30 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:35 16:35 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:18 22:56
Barbourne, adj Little London 07:07 07:37 07:51 08:01 08:18 08:30 08:45 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:36 16:36 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:19 22:57
Barbourne, opp Moor Street 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:19 08:31 08:46 09:16 09:32 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:37 16:37 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:43 21:20 22:58
Arboretum The Tything (S-bound) 07:08 07:38 07:52 08:02 08:19 08:31 08:46 09:17 09:32 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:37 16:37 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:20 22:58
Worcester, adj Foregate Street Station 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:38 16:38 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:20 22:58
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand O) 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:40 16:40 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:22 23:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Worcestershire