Bus Times

149 - Alfreton - Mickley - Hilcote - Sutton In Ashfield

A bus service operated by Littles Travel

Alfreton - Mickley - Hilcote - Sutton In Ashfield

Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 2) 09:25 11:25 13:25
Shirland, opp Alfreton Road 09:27 11:27 13:27
Shirland, adj Petrol Station 09:28 11:28 13:28
Shirland, opp The Hay 09:30 11:30 13:30
Shirland, opp Church 09:30 11:30 13:30
Shirland, adj Pit Lane 09:31 11:31 13:31
Shirland, opp Lilac Way 09:31 11:31 13:31
Hallfield Gate, opp Hallfields Rise 09:32 11:32 13:32
Higham, opp Crown Inn 09:34 11:34 13:34
Higham, opp Memorial 09:35 11:35 13:35
Higham, opp The Greyhound 09:35 11:35 13:35
Mickley, opp Bluebell Hill 09:36 11:36 13:36
Mickley, opp Hawthorne Avenue 09:37 11:37 13:37
Mickley Lane (opp) 09:37 11:37 13:37
Morton, opp Sitwell Villas 09:39 11:39 13:39
Morton Stretton Road (SE-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40
Morton, opp Church Lane 09:41 11:41 13:41
Morton, adj New Street 09:41 11:41 13:41
Morton, opp Pit Lane 09:42 11:42 13:42
Morton, adj Corner Pin 09:43 11:43 13:43
Tibshelf, adj Nethermoor Cottages 09:44 11:44 13:44
Tibshelf, opp Spa Croft 09:46 11:46 13:46
Tibshelf Alfreton Road (SW-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46
Tibshelf Newton Road (SE-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47
Newton, opp New Street 09:48 11:48 13:48
Newton, opp Meadow Grove 09:49 11:49 13:49
Newton George And Dragon (W-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50
Newton, adj Thurcaton Way 09:51 11:51 13:51
Newton, opp South Street 09:52 11:52 13:52
Blackwell, opp 180 Alfreton Road 09:53 11:53 13:53
Blackwell Primrose Hill (SE-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55
Blackwell The Cottage Inn (E-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55
Hilcote Hall (opp) 09:58 11:58 13:58
Hilcote Arms (adj) 10:00 12:00 14:00
Hilcote, adj 16 New Lane 10:00 12:00 14:00
S Normanton, opp High View Road North End 10:01 12:01 14:01
S Normanton, opp High View Road South End 10:02 12:02 14:02
S Normanton, adj Carter Lane East 10:02 12:02 14:02
S Normanton, adj East Midlands Designer Outlet 10:03 12:03 14:03
Fulwood, adj Common Road 10:04 12:04 14:04
Fulwood, opp The Snipe 10:06 12:06 14:06
Fulwood, opp Fonton Hall Drive 10:07 12:07 14:07
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Henning Lane 10:08 12:08 14:08
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Nursery Avenue 10:08 12:08 14:08
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Percy Street 10:09 12:09 14:09
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Cemetery 10:10 12:10 14:10
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (NE-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay D) 10:12 12:12 14:12

Sutton In Ashfield - Hilcote - Mickley - Alfreton

Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay D) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (SW-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Cemetery 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Percy Street 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Nursery Avenue 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Mapplewells Road 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Henning Lane 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Fulwood, adj Fonton Hall Drive 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Fulwood, adj The Snipe 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Fulwood, opp Common Road 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
S Normanton, adj East Midlands Designer Outlet 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
S Normanton, opp Carter Lane East 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
S Normanton, adj High View Road South End 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
S Normanton, adj High View Road North End 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Hilcote, opp 16 New Lane 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Hilcote Arms (opp) 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Hilcote Hall (adj) 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Blackwell The Cottage Inn (W-bound) 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Blackwell Primrose Hill (NW-bound) 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Blackwell, adj Gloves Lane 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Blackwell, adj 180 Alfreton Road 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Newton, adj South Street 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Newton, opp Thurcaton Way 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Newton George And Dragon (E-bound) 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Newton, adj Meadow Grove 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Newton, adj New Street 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Tibshelf Newton Road (NW-bound) 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Tibshelf Alfreton Road (NE-bound) 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Tibshelf, adj Spa Croft 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Tibshelf, opp Nethermoor Cottages 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Morton, opp Corner Pin 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Morton, adj Pit Lane 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Morton, opp New Street 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Morton, adj Church Lane 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Morton Stretton Road (NW-bound) 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Morton, adj Sitwell Villas 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Stretton Morton Road (NW-bound) 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Mickley Lane (adj) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Mickley, adj Hawthorne Avenue 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Mickley, adj Bluebell Hill 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Higham, adj The Greyhound 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Higham, adj Memorial 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Higham, adj Crown Inn 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Hallfield Gate, adj Hallfields Rise 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Shirland, adj Byron Street 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Shirland, adj Lilac Way 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Shirland, opp Pit Lane 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Shirland, adj The Hay 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Shirland, adj Bevan Street 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Shirland, opp Petrol Station 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Alfreton King Street (S-bound) 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 2) 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04

More information

Littles Travel