Bus Times

14A - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Bury St Edmunds, o/s St Benedicts Catholic School 16:00
Bury St Edmunds, adj West Suffolk House 16:02
Bury St Edmunds, opp Asda 16:03
Bury St Edmunds, adj Hutton Close 16:03
Westley Estate, opp Hepworth Avenue 16:04
Westley Estate, adj Gainsborough Road north end 16:05
Westley Estate, adj Flemyng Road 16:06
Horringer Court, adj Sherborne Road 16:10
Horringer, opp Park Gates 16:15
Horringer, adj Meadow Drive 16:16
Horringer, adj Sharpes Lane 16:16
Horringer, opp Godfreys Close 16:16
Chevington, opp Brookes Corner 16:20
Depden, opp Church End 16:24
Depden, adj Council Houses 16:24
Depden, opp Water Tower 16:26
Ashfield Green, o/s Pillar Box 16:27
Wickhambrook, adj Coltsfoot Close 16:27
Wickhambrook, adj Thorns Close 16:28
Stradishall Shelter (W-bound) 16:31
Stradishall, opp Post Office 16:32
Stradishall Highpoint (W-bound) 16:33
Sowley Green Farm (opp) 16:34
Barnardiston, opp Greys Lane 16:36
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (W-bound) 16:38
Little Wratting, opp Mill House 16:39
Kedington, adj Risbridge Drive 16:40
Kedington, adj Westward Deals 16:42
Kedington, adj Rectory Road 16:42
Kedington, adj Barnardiston Arms 16:43
Kedington, opp Mill Road 16:44
Little Wratting, adj Mill House 16:45
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (N-bound) 16:46
Little Wratting, o/s The Fox 16:48
Haverhill, opp Ann Suckling Road 16:48
Haverhill, adj Millfields Way 16:49
Haverhill Bus Station (Arrivals) 16:51
Haverhill, opp Helions Walk 16:51
Haverhill, opp Mill Hill 16:53
Haverhill, adj Layer Road 16:55
Haverhill, adj Cleves Road 16:56
Haverhill, adj Strawberry Fields 16:56
Haverhill, adj Victoria Road 16:57
Haverhill, opp Betony Walk 16:58
Haverhill, opp Vetch Walk 16:59
Sponsored by Suffolk County Council
Operates when St Benedicts Catholic School is open

Related services

More information