Bus Times

14A - City Centre - Newtownabbey - City Centre (Circular)

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Upper Queen Street 3 (city centre) 16:25 17:25
Victoria Square (inward) 16:27 17:27
Laganside Bus Station (outward) 16:29 17:29
North Street 2 16:31 17:31
Interpoint (outward) 16:34 17:34
Northern Regional College (outward) 16:42 17:42
Abbey Court (outward) 16:43 17:43
Fernagh Avenue (outward) 16:44 17:44
Cloughfern (Station Road) (outward) 16:45 17:45
Knockenagh Avenue (other direction) 16:46 17:45
King's Road (other direction) 16:47 17:46
Hillcrest Villas (other direction) 16:47 17:46
Doagh Road (Cherrylands) (other direction) 16:48 17:47
Wilson's Factory (other direction) 16:49 17:47
Ballyduff (other direction) 16:50 17:48
Ballyfore Road (Doagh Road) (other direction) 16:51 17:49
Ballyduff Gardens (other direction) 16:51 17:49
Ballyfore Park (other direction) 16:51 17:49
Forthill Park (other direction) 16:52 17:50
Fairview Road (Ballyduff Shops) (other direction) 16:52 17:50
Glenkyle (other direction) 16:54 17:52
Fairview Road (Fairview Gardens) (other direction) 16:55 17:53
Fairview Road (Beverley Shops) (other direction) 16:56 17:54
Beverley Avenue (other direction) 16:56 17:54
Waverley Park (other direction) 16:57 17:55
Ballyduff Road (other direction) 16:57 17:55
Carnmoney Village (Carnvue) (other direction) 16:58 17:56
Carnmoney Primary School (other direction) 16:58 17:56
Ferndale Avenue (outward) 16:58 17:56
Ferndale (outward) 16:59 17:57
Prince Charles Way (Glebe Road) (outward) 17:01 17:59
Ballyhenry Road (inward) 17:02 18:00
Ballyhenry Avenue (inward) 17:03 18:01
Sandyknowes (Ballyhenry Road) (inward) 17:04 18:02
Nelson Street Bus Lane (inward) 17:12 18:10
Nelson Street (Dock Street) (inward) 17:12 18:10
Nelson Street (M3) (inward) 17:14 18:12
Dunbar Link (inward) 17:15 18:13
Interpoint (inward) 17:16 18:14
Central Library (inward) 17:16 18:14
Royal Avenue (inward) 17:18 18:16
Donegall Place (other direction) 17:24 18:22

Similar services

Translink Metro