bustimes.org

14A - Pitcairngreen circular - Perth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Pitcairngreen, at Hotel 08:02 then hourly until
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop T) 09:15 17:15 18:15
Almondbank, opp Pigeon Rock 08:03
Almondbank, at Bridgeton Store 08:03
Almondbank, at Gellyburn Road 08:04
Almondbank, opp Lumsden Crescent 08:05
Almondbank, at Roman Road 08:06
Almondbank, opp Scroggiehill 08:09
Perth South Methven Street (Stop J) 09:16 17:16 18:16
Perth York Place (Stop ZF) 09:17 17:17 18:17
Perth, opp Elibank Street 09:18 17:18 18:18
Perth, at Leisure Pool 09:18 17:18 18:18
Perth, at Coach House Court 09:20 17:20 18:20
Perth, at Wellshill Cemetery 09:22 17:22 18:22
Perth, at Church Street 09:22 17:22 18:22
Perth, opp Hillcrest Avenue 09:24 17:24 18:24
Letham Rannoch Road (at 28) 09:25 17:25 18:25
Letham Rannoch Road (opp 79) 09:25 17:25 18:25
Letham Goodlyburn Terrace (at 28) 09:26 17:26 18:26
Letham, opp Kingswell Terrace 09:27 17:27 18:27
Letham, at Mercer Terrace 09:27 17:27 18:27
Letham, at Marlee Road 09:28 17:28 18:28
Letham, at Campsie Road 09:29 17:29 18:29
Almondbank, opp Mackenzie Drive 08:09
Letham Tweedsmuir Road (at 162) 09:29 17:29 18:29
Almondbank, at RN Stores 08:09
Almondbank, opp Lochty Industrial Est 08:10
Letham Leny Road 09:31 17:31 18:31
Letham, at Moulin Crescent 09:31 17:31 18:31
Hillend, at Soutar Crescent 09:33 17:33 18:33
Western Edge, at Ferguson Drive 09:34 17:34 18:34
Western Edge, opp Trinafour 09:35 17:35 18:35
Western Edge Grange Terrace (opp 47) 09:36 17:36 18:36
Hillyland, opp Tesco 09:37 17:37 18:37
E Huntingtower, opp Castle Brae 09:38 17:38 18:39
Huntingtower, at Mountview 09:41 17:41
Ruthvenfield, opp Primary School 08:14 09:44 17:44
Ruthvenfield, at Primary School 18:42
Almondbank, at Lochty Industrial Est 18:45
Almondbank, opp RN Stores 18:46
Almondbank, at Mackenzie Drive 18:46
E Huntingtower, at Whitehouse 08:16 09:46 17:46
Hillyland Tesco (Stop C) 08:19 08:49 09:49 17:49
Western Edge Grange Terrace (at 1) 08:19 08:49 09:49 17:49
Western Edge, at Trinafour 08:21 08:51 09:51 17:51
Western Edge, opp Ferguson Drive 08:21 08:51 09:51 17:51
Hillend, opp Soutar Crescent 08:23 08:53 09:53 17:53
Burghmuir, opp Moulin Crescent 08:24 08:54 09:54 17:54
Letham, at Tweedsmuir Road 08:25 08:55 09:55 17:55
Letham, opp Campsie Road 08:26 08:56 09:56 17:56
Letham, opp Marlee Road 08:27 08:57 09:57 17:57
Letham, opp Mercer Terrace 08:28 08:58 09:58 17:58
Letham, opp Kingswell Place 08:29 08:59 09:59 17:59
Letham Kingswell Terrace (opp 28) 08:29 08:59 09:59 17:59
Letham Rannoch Road (at 37) 08:30 09:00 10:00 18:00
Perth, at Hillcrest Avenue 08:32 09:02 10:02 18:02
Perth, opp Church Street 08:33 09:03 10:03 18:03
Perth, opp Wellshill Cemetery 08:33 09:03 10:03 18:03
Perth Longcauseway (Stop ZA) 08:36 09:06 10:06 18:06
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) 08:38 09:08 10:08 18:08
Perth South Street (Stop K) 08:39 09:09 10:09 18:09
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop T) 08:41 09:11 10:11 18:11
Almondbank, at Scroggiehill 18:47
Almondbank, at Gellyburn Road 18:48
Almondbank, opp Lumsden Crescent 18:50
Almondbank, at Roman Road 18:50
Almondbank, opp Bridgeton Store 18:50
Almondbank, at Pigeon Rock 18:51
Pitcairngreen, opp Hotel 18:51
Pitcairngreen, opp Playing Fields 18:52
Pitcairngreen, at Hotel 18:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Perth