Bus Times

14B - Glenville - City Centre

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Glenville (Monkstown Avenue) (inward) 06:38 06:58 07:18
Hillcrest Villas (other direction) 06:39 06:59 07:19
Doagh Road (Cherrylands) (other direction) 06:40 07:00 07:20
Wilson's Factory (other direction) 06:40 07:00 07:20
Ballyduff (other direction) 06:41 07:01 07:21
Ballyfore Road (Doagh Road) (other direction) 06:42 07:02 07:22
Ballyduff Gardens (other direction) 06:42 07:02 07:22
Ballyfore Park (other direction) 06:42 07:02 07:22
Forthill Park (other direction) 06:43 07:03 07:23
Fairview Road (Ballyduff Shops) (other direction) 06:43 07:03 07:23
Glenkyle (other direction) 06:45 07:05 07:25
Fairview Road (Fairview Gardens) (other direction) 06:46 07:06 07:26
Fairview Road (Beverley Shops) (other direction) 06:47 07:07 07:27
Beverley Avenue (other direction) 06:47 07:07 07:27
Waverley Park (other direction) 06:48 07:08 07:28
Ballyduff Road (other direction) 06:48 07:08 07:28
Carnmoney Village (Carnvue) (other direction) 06:49 07:09 07:29
Carnmoney Primary School (other direction) 06:49 07:09 07:29
Ferndale Avenue (outward) 06:49 07:09 07:29
Ferndale (outward) 06:50 07:10 07:30
Prince Charles Way (Glebe Road) (outward) 06:52 07:12 07:32
Ballyhenry Road (inward) 06:53 07:13 07:33
Ballyhenry Avenue (inward) 06:54 07:14 07:34
Sandyknowes (Ballyhenry Road) (inward) 06:55 07:15 07:35
Nelson Street Bus Lane (inward) 07:03 07:23 07:43
Nelson Street (Dock Street) (inward) 07:03 07:23 07:43
Nelson Street (M3) (inward) 07:05 07:25 07:45
Dunbar Link (inward) 07:06 07:26 07:46
Interpoint (inward) 07:07 07:27 07:47
Central Library (inward) 07:07 07:27 07:47
Royal Avenue (inward) 07:09 07:29 07:49
Donegall Place (other direction) 07:15 07:35 07:55

Translink Metro