Bus Times

14C - Cloughfern - Hydepark

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Doagh Road (Green End) (other direction) 06:57 07:17
Abbot's Cross (other direction) 06:57 07:17
Heather Park (other direction) 06:58 07:18
Cloughfern (Whiteabbey Hospital) (other direction) 06:59 07:19
Knockenagh Avenue (other direction) 06:59 07:19
King's Road (other direction) 07:01 07:21
Hillcrest Villas (other direction) 07:01 07:21
Doagh Road (Cherrylands) (other direction) 07:02 07:22
Wilson's Factory (other direction) 07:02 07:22
Ballyduff (other direction) 07:03 07:23
Ballyfore Road (Doagh Road) (other direction) 07:04 07:24
Ballyduff Gardens (other direction) 07:04 07:24
Ballyfore Park (other direction) 07:04 07:24
Forthill Park (other direction) 07:05 07:25
Fairview Road (Ballyduff Shops) (other direction) 07:05 07:25
Glenkyle (other direction) 07:07 07:27
Fairview Road (Fairview Gardens) (other direction) 07:07 07:27
Fairview Road (Beverley Shops) (other direction) 07:08 07:28
Beverley Avenue (other direction) 07:08 07:28
Waverley Park (other direction) 07:09 07:29
Ballyduff Road (other direction) 07:09 07:29
Carnmoney Village (Carnvue) (other direction) 07:10 07:30
Carnmoney Primary School (other direction) 07:10 07:30
Ferndale Avenue (outward) 07:10 07:30
Ferndale (outward) 07:11 07:31
Prince Charles Way (Glebe Road) (outward) 07:13 07:33
Ballyhenry Road (inward) 07:14 07:34
Ballyhenry Avenue (inward) 07:15 07:35
Sandyknowes (Ballyhenry Road) (inward) 07:16 07:36
Scullion's Road (outward) 07:17 07:37
Central Park (Mallusk) (outward) 07:18 07:38
Mallusk Road (outward) 07:19 07:39
Trench Road (outward) 07:20 07:40
Hydepark (Trench Road) (terminal) 07:21 07:41

More information