Bus Times

15 - Aldershot - Tices Meadow - Aldershot

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 7) 09:20 10:20 then every 30 minutes until 15:50 16:50 18:50
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop P) 09:21 10:21 15:51 16:51 18:51
Aldershot St Michaels Road (E-bound) 09:22 10:22 15:52 16:52 18:52
Aldershot St Michaels Church (SE-bound) 09:24 10:24 15:54 16:54 18:54
Tices Meadow Brighton Road (S-bound) 09:24 10:24 15:54 16:54 18:54
N Town, nr Lower Farnham Road 09:25 10:25 15:55 16:55 18:55
Tices Meadow Gloucester Road (SW-bound) 09:25 10:25 15:55 16:55 18:55
Tices Meadow Selbourne Avenue Shops (SE-bound) 09:27 10:27 15:57 16:57 18:57
Tices Meadow Overton Close (SE-bound) 09:27 10:27 15:57 16:57 18:57
Tices Meadow Gloucester Road (E-bound) 09:28 10:28 15:58 16:58 18:58
Tices Meadow Pool Road (NW-bound) 09:29 10:29 15:59 16:59 18:59
Tices Meadow Bryce Gardens (NE-bound) 09:30 10:30 16:00 17:00 19:00
Tices Meadow Allden Gardens (NE-bound) 09:31 10:31 16:01 17:01 19:01
Tices Meadow Allden Avenue (N-bound) 09:31 10:31 16:01 17:01 19:01
Tices Meadow, opp Heron Wood Road 09:32 10:32 16:02 17:02 19:02
Tices Meadow Tongham Road (S-bound) 09:34 10:34 16:04 17:04 19:04
Tices Meadow, adj Heron Wood Road 09:35 10:35 16:05 17:05 19:05
Tices Meadow, opp Orchard Way 09:35 10:35 16:05 17:05 19:05
Tices Meadow, adj Guildford Road 09:36 10:36 16:06 17:06 19:06
N Town, adj Lower Farnham Road 09:37 10:37 16:07 17:07 19:07
Tices Meadow Brighton Road (N-bound) 09:38 10:38 16:08 17:08 19:08
Aldershot St Michaels Church (NW-bound) 09:39 10:39 16:09 17:09 19:09
Aldershot Croft Road (W-bound) 09:39 10:39 16:09 17:09 19:09
Aldershot St Michaels Road (W-bound) 09:40 10:40 16:10 17:10 19:10
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop O) 09:42 10:42 16:12 17:12 19:12
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop M) 09:43 10:43 16:13 17:13 19:13
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 09:44 10:44 16:14 17:14 19:14
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 7) 09:47 10:47 16:17 17:17 19:17

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey