Bus Times

15 - Aldershot - Tices Meadow - Aldershot

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Badshot Lea Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:15 07:05 then every 15 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 7) 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:10 14:55 15:10 15:25 17:45 18:10 19:40
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop P) 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:11 14:56 15:11 15:26 17:46 18:11 19:41
Aldershot St Michaels Road (E-bound) 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:12 14:57 15:12 15:27 17:47 18:12 19:42
Tices Meadow Sandown Crescent (NE-bound) 06:15 07:05
Aldershot St Michaels Church (SE-bound) 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:14 14:59 15:14 15:29 17:49 18:14 19:44
Tices Meadow Brighton Road (S-bound) 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:14 14:59 15:15 15:30 17:50 18:14 19:44
N Town, nr Lower Farnham Road 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:15 15:00 15:16 15:31 17:51 18:15 19:45
Tices Meadow Gloucester Road (SW-bound) 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:15 15:00 15:16 15:31 17:51 18:15 19:45
Tices Meadow Selbourne Avenue Shops (SE-bound) 06:17 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:17 15:02 15:19 15:34 17:54 18:17 19:47
Tices Meadow Overton Close (SE-bound) 06:17 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:17 15:02 15:19 15:34 17:54 18:17 19:47
Tices Meadow Gloucester Road (E-bound) 06:18 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:18 15:03 15:20 15:35 17:55 18:18 19:48
Tices Meadow Pool Road (NW-bound) 06:19 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:19 15:04 15:21 15:36 17:56 18:19 19:49
Tices Meadow Bryce Gardens (NE-bound) 06:20 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:20 15:05 15:22 15:37 17:57 18:19 19:49
Tices Meadow Swimming Pool (NE-bound) 06:21 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:21 15:06 15:23 15:38 17:58 18:20 19:50
Tices Meadow Allden Avenue (N-bound) 06:21 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:21 15:06 15:23 15:38 17:58 18:21 19:51
Tices Meadow, opp Heron Wood Road 06:22 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:22 15:07 15:24 15:39 17:59 18:21 19:51
Tices Meadow Tongham Road (S-bound) 06:24 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:24 15:09 15:26 15:41 18:01 18:23 19:53
Tices Meadow, adj Heron Wood Road 06:25 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:25 15:10 15:27 15:42 18:02 18:24 19:54
Tices Meadow, opp Orchard Way 06:25 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:25 15:10 15:27 15:42 18:02 18:24 19:54
Tices Meadow, adj Guildford Road 06:26 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:26 15:11 15:28 15:43 18:03 18:25 19:55
N Town, adj Lower Farnham Road 06:27 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:27 15:12 15:29 15:44 18:04 18:26 19:56
Tices Meadow Brighton Road (N-bound) 06:28 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:28 15:13 15:30 15:45 18:05 18:27 19:57
Aldershot St Michaels Church (NW-bound) 06:29 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:29 15:14 15:31 15:46 18:06 18:28 19:58
Aldershot Croft Road (W-bound) 06:29 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:29 15:14 15:31 15:46 18:06 18:28 19:58
Aldershot St Michaels Road (W-bound) 06:30 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:30 15:15 15:32 15:47 18:07 18:29 19:59
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop O) 06:32 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:32 15:17 15:34 15:49 18:09 18:31 20:01
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop M) 06:33 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:33 15:18 15:36 15:51 18:11 18:32 20:02
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 06:34 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:34 15:19 15:37 15:52 18:12 18:33 20:03
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 7) 06:37 07:27 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:37 15:22 15:40 15:55 18:15 18:36 20:06

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information