Bus Times

15 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:15 08:15 09:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15
Haverhill, opp Millfields Way 06:17 08:17 09:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17
Haverhill, opp Jaywick Road 06:18 08:18 09:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:18
Haverhill, opp Ingham Road 06:18 08:18 09:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:18
Haverhill, opp Hardwick Road 06:19 08:19 09:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:19
Haverhill, adj Tern Close 06:19 08:19 09:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:19
Haverhill, opp Manor Road 06:19 08:19 09:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:19
Haverhill, adj Kestrel Road 06:20 08:20 09:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20
Haverhill, adj Larks Close 06:20 08:20 09:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20
Haverhill, adj Tasman Road 06:21 08:21 09:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:21
Haverhill, opp Larks Close 06:21 08:21 09:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:21
Haverhill, opp Minerva Close 06:22 08:22 09:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:22
Haverhill, adj Julian Close 06:23 08:23 09:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:23
Haverhill, opp Janus Close 06:23 08:23 09:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:23
Calford Green, opp Eastcotts 06:26 08:26 09:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:26
Kedington, opp Barnardiston Arms 06:30 08:30 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:30
Kedington, opp Rectory Road 06:30 08:30 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:30
Kedington, opp Westward Deals 06:30 08:30 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:30
Kedington, opp Risbridge Drive 06:32 08:32 09:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:32
Little Wratting, adj Mill House 06:33 08:33 09:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:33
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (N-bound) 06:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:35
Barnardiston, adj Greys Lane 06:36 08:36 09:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:36
Sowley Green Farm (adj) 06:38 08:38 09:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:38
Stradishall Highpoint (E-bound) 06:40 08:40 09:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40
Stradishall, adj Post Office 06:40 08:40 09:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40
Stradishall Shelter (E-bound) 06:42 08:42 09:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:42
Wickham Street, o/s Plumbers Arms 06:44 08:44 09:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:44
Clopton Green, nr Hill Cottages 06:45 08:45 09:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:45
Depden, adj Church End 06:48 08:48 09:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:48
Chedburgh, opp Bus Shelter 06:49 08:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:49
Chedburgh, opp Majors Close 06:49 08:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:49
Chevington, adj Greyhound 06:52 08:52 09:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:52
Chevington, adj Brookes Corner 06:58 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:58
Horringer, adj Godfreys Close 07:01 09:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 18:01
Horringer, opp Sharpes Lane 07:01 09:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 18:01
Horringer, opp Meadow Drive 07:02 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 18:02
Horringer, adj Park Gates 07:02 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 18:02
Horringer Court, adj Bristol Road 07:06 09:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 18:06
Bury St Edmunds, adj Spread Eagle 07:07 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 18:07
Bury St Edmunds, adj Kevor House 07:07 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 18:07
Bury St Edmunds, opp Albert Buildings 07:07 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 18:07
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Old Convent Orchard 07:08 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 18:08
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Arc Shopping Centre 07:09 09:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 18:09
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:10 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:10
Not Schooldays Not Schooldays

Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 8) 09:15 10:15 11:20 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Bury St Edmunds, opp Arc Shopping Centre 09:16 10:16 11:21 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Bury St Edmunds, opp Old Convent Orchard 09:16 10:16 11:21 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Bury St Edmunds, adj Albert Buildings 09:17 10:17 11:22 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Bury St Edmunds, opp Kevor House 09:17 10:17 11:22 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Bury St Edmunds, opp Spread Eagle 09:17 10:17 11:22 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Horringer Court, opp Bristol Road 09:18 10:18 11:23 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Horringer, opp Park Gates 09:22 10:22 11:27 12:22 13:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Horringer, adj Meadow Drive 09:23 10:23 11:28 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Horringer, adj Sharpes Lane 09:23 10:23 11:28 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Horringer, opp Godfreys Close 09:23 10:23 11:28 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Chevington, opp Brookes Corner 09:27 10:27 11:32 12:27 13:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Chevington, opp Greyhound 09:31 10:31 11:36 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Chedburgh, adj Majors Close 09:34 10:34 11:39 12:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Chedburgh, o/s Bus Shelter 09:35 10:35 11:40 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Depden, opp Church End 09:37 10:37 12:37 13:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Clopton Green, nr Hill Cottages 08:40 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Wickham Street, opp Plumbers Arms 08:41 09:41 10:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Stradishall Shelter (W-bound) 08:43 09:43 10:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Stradishall, opp Post Office 08:44 09:44 10:44 12:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Stradishall Highpoint (W-bound) 08:45 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Sowley Green Farm (opp) 08:46 09:46 10:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Barnardiston, opp Greys Lane 08:48 09:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (W-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Little Wratting, opp Mill House 08:51 09:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Kedington, adj Risbridge Drive 08:52 09:52 10:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Kedington, adj Westward Deals 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Kedington, adj Rectory Road 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Kedington, adj Barnardiston Arms 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Calford Green, adj Eastcotts 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Haverhill, adj Janus Close 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Haverhill, opp Julian Close 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Haverhill, adj Minerva Close 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Haverhill Coupals Road (opp 7) 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Haverhill, opp Tasman Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Haverhill, opp Larks Close 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Haverhill, opp Kestrel Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Haverhill, adj Manor Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Haverhill, adj Hardwick Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Haverhill, adj Ingham Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Haverhill, adj Jaywick Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Haverhill, adj Millfields Way 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Haverhill Bus Station (Arrivals) 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Not Schooldays Not Schooldays
Sponsored by Suffolk County Council

Similar services

More information

Stephensons of Essex