Bus Times

15 - Coalville - Coalville

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands

Coalville Marlborough Square (Stand 7) 07:15 then every 30 minutes until 17:45 18:15 18:45
Coalville, o/s Avenue Road 07:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Coalville, adj North Avenue 07:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Hugglescote, opp Fairfield Road 07:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Hugglescote, opp Post Office 07:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Hugglescote, opp Station Road 07:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Hugglescote, o/s The Common 07:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Ellistown, opp Sherwood Close 07:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Ellistown, adj Bus Shelter 07:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Ellistown, opp Kendal Road 07:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Ellistown, opp Canning Way 07:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Ibstock Sunnyside Garden Centre (just before) 07:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Ibstock Brick (opp) 07:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Ibstock, opp Richmond Road 07:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Ibstock, adj Redlands Estate 07:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Ibstock, opp Victoria Road 07:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Ibstock Leicester Road (S-bound) 07:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Ibstock, opp Penistone Street 07:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Ibstock, adj Football Ground 07:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Ibstock, o/s Baptist Church 07:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Ibstock, before Curzon Street 07:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Ibstock, o/s The Palace 07:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Ibstock, adj Grange Road 07:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Ibstock, opp Post Office 07:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Ibstock, adj Poplar Farm 07:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Ibstock, opp The Crown Inn 07:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Ibstock Melbourne Road (N-bound) 07:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Ibstock, adj St Denys Crescent 06:30 07:00 07:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Ibstock, adj Laud Close 06:30 07:00 07:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Ibstock, opp Gladstone Street 06:32 07:02 07:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Ibstock, adj West Walk 06:33 07:03 07:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Ibstock, o/s Co-op 06:35 07:05 07:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Ibstock, adj Penistone Street 06:35 07:05 07:35 18:05
Ibstock Leicester Road (N-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 18:05
Ibstock, adj Victoria Road 06:36 07:06 07:36 18:06
Ibstock, opp Redlands Estate 06:36 07:06 07:36 18:06
Ibstock, adj Richmond Road 06:37 07:07 07:37 18:07
Ibstock Brick (adj) 06:38 07:08 07:38 18:08
Ellistown, before Canning Way 06:39 07:09 07:39 18:09
Ellistown, adj Kendal Road 06:40 07:10 07:40 18:10
Ellistown, opp South Street 06:41 07:11 07:41 18:11
Ellistown, adj Sherwood Close 06:41 07:11 07:41 18:11
Hugglescote, opp The Common 06:43 07:13 07:43 18:13
Hugglescote, adj Station Road 06:44 07:14 07:44 18:14
Hugglescote, adj Post Office 06:44 07:14 07:44 18:14
Hugglescote, adj Fairfield Road 06:45 07:15 07:45 18:15
Coalville, opp North Avenue 06:45 07:15 07:45 18:15
Coalville, opp Avenue Road 06:46 07:16 07:46 18:16
Coalville Marlborough Square (Stand 7) 06:48 07:18 07:48 18:18

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Midlands