Bus Times

15 - Mansfield - Ollerton - Walesby

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Mansfield - Ollerton - Walesby

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay G) 06:10 then hourly until 17:10
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 06:11 17:11
Mansfield Leeming Street (Stop B) 06:12 17:12
Mansfield Bath Lane (NE-bound) 06:13 17:13
Ravensdale Sandy Lane (SE-bound) 06:15 17:15
Ravensdale, opp Kingston Road 06:15 17:15
Mansfield, opp Bilborough Road 06:16 17:16
Mansfield, adj Francis Street 06:17 17:17
Ravensdale, opp Linnet Drive 06:18 17:18
Sherwood Hall, adj Chadburn Road 06:19 17:19
Forest Town, opp Library 06:20 17:20
Forest Town, adj School 06:21 17:21
Forest Town, opp Queensway 06:21 17:21
Forest Town, opp Stanley Road 06:22 17:22
Forest Town, opp Poplar Grove 06:23 17:23
Forest Town, opp Lime Grove 06:23 17:23
Newlands Clipstone Road East (o/s 47) 06:24 17:24
Newlands Drive (adj) 06:25 17:25
Clipstone, opp Station Road 06:26 17:26
Clipstone, opp Central Drive 06:27 17:27
Clipstone, adj Fifth Avenue 06:28 17:28
Clipstone, adj Third Avenue 06:28 17:28
Clipstone, adj First Avenue 06:29 17:29
Clipstone, opp Colliery 06:30 17:30
Clipstone, opp Greendale Crescent 06:31 17:31
Old Clipstone, adj Squires Lane 06:33 17:33
Old Clipstone, adj Archway Road 06:33 17:33
Lidgett, adj Portland Row 06:38 17:38
Lidgett, opp Peartree Lane 06:38 17:38
Lidgett Robin Hood Avenue (NE-bound) 06:39 17:39
Lidgett, adj Gaitskell Crescent 06:40 17:40
Lidgett, adj Abbey Road 06:40 17:40
Lidgett, adj Station Lane 06:40 17:40
Edwinstowe High Street (W-bound) 06:41 17:41
Edwinstowe, o/s Fire Station 06:42 17:42
Edwinstowe, adj Royal Oak Court 06:42 17:42
Edwinstowe Ollerton Road (E-bound) 06:42 17:42
Edwinstowe, adj Colliery Lane 06:43 17:43
Ollerton, adj Cockglode Cottages 06:44 17:44
Ollerton Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 06:46 17:46
Old Ollerton, opp Hop Pole 06:48 17:48
Ollerton, o/s Methodist Church 06:49 17:49
Ollerton Forest Road (NE-bound) 06:49 17:49
Ollerton, adj Beech Avenue 06:50 17:50
Ollerton Briar Road (N-bound) 06:51 17:51
Ollerton, o/s Rosewood Centre 06:51 17:51
Ollerton, adj Whitewater Road 06:52 17:52
Ollerton, opp Walesby Lane 06:53 17:53
Ollerton, opp Fir View 06:54 17:54
Ollerton, opp Alder Grove 06:55 17:55
Ollerton, adj Hazel Road 06:55 17:55
Ollerton, opp Larch Road 06:55 17:55
Ollerton, opp Newark Road 06:56 17:56
Boughton, adj Hazel Road 06:57 17:57
Boughton, opp Holles Close 06:58 17:58
Boughton, opp Linton Drive 06:59 17:59
Boughton Retford Road (N-bound) 06:59 17:59
Walesby Retford Road (N-bound) 07:03 18:03
Walesby New Hill (opp 16) 07:03 18:03
Walesby, adj Manor Close 07:05 18:05

Walesby - Ollerton - Mansfield

Walesby, adj Manor Close 07:07 then hourly until 17:07
Walesby, opp Chapel Lane 07:07 17:07
Walesby Main Street (W-bound) 07:07 17:07
Boughton Retford Road (S-bound) 07:11 17:11
Boughton, adj Linton Drive 07:12 17:12
Boughton, adj Holles Close 07:12 17:12
Boughton, opp Hazel Road 07:13 17:13
Ollerton, adj Newark Road 07:14 17:14
Ollerton, adj Larch Road 06:17 07:14 17:14
Ollerton, opp Hazel Road 06:17 07:15 17:15
Ollerton, adj Fir View 06:17 07:16 17:16
Ollerton, adj Walesby Lane 06:18 07:17 17:17
Ollerton, opp Whitewater Road 06:18 07:18 17:18
Ollerton Church Circle (SE-bound) 06:19 07:19 17:19
Ollerton Briar Road (S-bound) 06:20 07:20 17:20
Ollerton, opp Beech Avenue 06:20 07:20 17:20
Ollerton Forest Road (SW-bound) 06:22 07:22 17:22
Old Ollerton, adj Hop Pole 06:24 07:24 17:24
Ollerton Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 06:24 07:24 17:24
Ollerton, opp Cockglode Cottages 06:25 07:25 17:25
Edwinstowe, opp Colliery Lane 06:27 07:27 17:27
Edwinstowe Ollerton Road (W-bound) 06:27 07:27 17:27
Edwinstowe, opp Royal Oak Court 06:28 07:28 17:28
Edwinstowe High Street (S-bound) 06:29 07:29 17:29
Lidgett, opp Station Lane 06:29 07:29 17:29
Lidgett, opp Abbey Road 06:30 07:30 17:30
Lidgett, opp Gaitskell Crescent 06:30 07:30 17:30
Lidgett Robin Hood Avenue (SW-bound) 06:31 07:31 17:31
Lidgett, adj Peartree Lane 06:31 07:31 17:31
Lidgett, opp Portland Row 06:32 07:32 17:32
Old Clipstone, opp Archway Road 06:36 07:36 17:36
Old Clipstone, opp Squires Lane 06:37 07:37 17:37
Clipstone, adj Greendale Crescent 06:40 07:40 17:40
Clipstone, adj Colliery 06:40 07:40 17:40
Clipstone, opp First Avenue 06:41 07:41 17:41
Clipstone, opp Third Avenue 06:41 07:41 17:41
Clipstone, opp Fifth Avenue 06:42 07:42 17:42
Clipstone, adj Station Road 06:43 07:43 17:43
Newlands Drive (opp) 06:45 07:45 17:45
Newlands Clipstone Road East (opp 43) 06:45 07:45 17:45
Forest Town, adj Lime Grove 06:46 07:46 17:46
Forest Town, adj Poplar Grove 06:46 07:46 17:46
Forest Town, adj Stanley Road 06:47 07:47 17:47
Forest Town, adj Queensway 06:48 07:48 17:48
Forest Town, opp School 06:49 07:49 17:49
Sherwood Hall Clipstone Road West (SW-bound) 06:50 07:50 17:50
Sherwood Hall, opp Chadburn Road 06:51 07:51 17:51
Ravensdale, adj Linnet Drive 06:52 07:52 17:52
Mansfield, opp Francis Street 06:53 07:53 17:53
Mansfield, adj St Lawrence Church 06:54 07:54 17:54
Mansfield, adj Bilborough Road 06:55 07:55 17:55
Ravensdale, adj Kingston Road 06:56 07:56 17:56
Ravensdale Sandy Lane (NW-bound) 06:56 07:56 17:56
Mansfield Bath Lane (SW-bound) 06:58 07:58 17:58
Mansfield St Peters Way (SW-bound) 06:59 07:59 17:59
Mansfield Leeming Street (Stop E) 07:00 08:00 18:00
Mansfield Toothill Lane (SE-bound) 07:00 08:00 18:00
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay G) 07:04 08:04 18:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes