bustimes.org

15 - Perth - Comrie or St Fillans

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Outbound

Perth Bus Station (Stance 6) 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:45 21:05 23:05 23:05
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop T) 06:20 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:55 21:10 23:10 23:10
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop R) 06:20 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:55 21:10 23:10 23:10
Perth Barrack Street (Stop ZR) 06:21 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:56 21:11 23:11 23:11
Muirton, at Royal Bank of Scotland 06:23 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:57 21:12 23:12 23:12
Muirton, at Viewfield Place 06:23 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:58 21:13 23:13 23:13
Hillyland, at Unity Terrace 06:25 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:59 21:14 23:14 23:14
Hillyland, at College 06:26 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 19:00 21:15 23:15 23:15
Hillyland Crieff Road (at 144) 06:27 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 19:01 21:16 23:16 23:16
Hillyland, opp Crematorium 06:28 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 19:01 21:16 23:16 23:16
Hillyland, opp McDiarmid Park 06:29 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 19:02 21:17 23:17 23:17
Hillyland, opp Tesco 06:30 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 19:03 21:18 23:18 23:18
E Huntingtower, opp Castle Brae 06:30 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 19:03 21:18 23:18 23:18
Huntingtower, at Mountview 06:31 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 19:05 21:20 23:20 23:20
Almondbank, opp Lochty 06:32 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 19:06 21:21 23:21 23:21
Almondbank, at Lochty Industrial Est 06:32 19:06 21:21 23:21 23:21
Almondbank, opp RN Stores 06:33 19:07 21:22 23:22 23:22
Almondbank, at Mackenzie Drive 06:33 19:07 21:22 23:22 23:22
Almondbank, at Scroggiehill 06:34 19:08 21:23 23:23 23:23
Almondbank, opp Bridgeton Store 06:35 19:09 21:24 23:24 23:24
Almondbank, at Pigeon Rock 06:36 19:09 21:24 23:24 23:24
Pitcairngreen, opp Hotel 06:37 19:11 21:26 23:26 23:26
Pitcairngreen, opp Playing Fields 06:38 19:12 21:27 23:27 23:27
Pitcairngreen, at Hotel 06:40 19:13 21:28 23:28 23:28
Almondbank, opp Pigeon Rock 06:40 19:13 21:28 23:28 23:28
Almondbank, at Bridgeton Store 06:40 19:13 21:28 23:28 23:28
Almondbank, opp Scroggiehill 06:41 19:14 21:29 23:29 23:29
Almondbank, opp Mackenzie Drive 06:41 19:14 21:29 23:29 23:29
Almondbank, at RN Stores 06:42 19:15 21:30 23:30 23:30
Almondbank, opp Lochty Industrial Est 06:43 19:16 21:31 23:31 23:31
Almondbank, at Tibbermore Road End 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 19:18 21:33 23:33 23:33
Methven, at Jubilee Park 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 19:22 21:37 23:37 23:37
Methven Arms (at) 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 19:23 21:38 23:38 23:38
Methven, at Garage 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 19:23 21:38 23:38 23:38
Keillour, opp Craigend Road End 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 19:25 21:40 23:40 23:40
Wester Keillour Road End (opp) 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 19:26 21:41 23:41 23:41
Mains of Gorthy, opp Burnbrae Garage 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:28 21:43 23:43 23:43
Mains of Gorthy, opp Aldie Road End 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:28 21:43 23:43 23:43
Mains of Gorthy, at Madderty Road End 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:29 21:44 23:44 23:44
New Fowlis, opp Fowlis Wester Road End 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:32 21:47 23:47 23:47
Milton of Abercairny, at Abercairny Cottage 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:33 21:48 23:48 23:48
Gilmerton, opp Auchilhanzie 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:34 21:49 23:49 23:49
Gilmerton, opp Grahame Terrace 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:36 21:51 23:51 23:51
Crieff, opp Golf Course 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:39 21:54 23:54 23:54
Crieff, at Ochill View Gardens 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:39 21:54 23:54 23:54
Crieff, at Dollerie Terrace 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:40 21:55 23:55 23:55
Crieff, at Ramsay Street 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:40 21:55 23:55 23:55
Crieff, at RS McColl 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:41 21:56 23:56
Crieff, at RS McColl 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:43 21:58 23:56
Crieff, at Milnab Street 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:43 21:58 23:56
Crieff, opp Nursing Home 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:43 21:58 23:56
Crieff, at Macrosty Park 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:44 21:59 23:57
Crieff, opp Dalvreck House 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:45 22:00 23:58
Crieff, opp Monzievaird Village Hall 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:50 22:05 00:03
Comrie Croft (opp) 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:52 22:07 00:05
Comrie, opp West Lodge Caravan Park 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:55 22:10 00:08
Comrie, opp The Milton 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:55 22:10 00:08
Comrie, opp Library 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:57 22:12 00:10
Comrie, at Post Office 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:57 22:12 00:10
Dalginross, at War Memorial 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:57 22:12 00:10
Dalginross, at Earnhope 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:57 22:12 00:10
Dalginross, opp Barrack Road 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:57 22:12 00:10
Dalginross, at Strowan Road 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:58 22:13 00:11
Dalginross, at Medical Centre 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:58 22:13 00:11
Dalginross, at Braco Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:59 22:14 00:12
Dalginross, at Glenlee 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 18:31 22:14
Comrie, opp Post Office 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 18:32 22:15
Comrie, at White Church 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 18:32 22:15
Comrie, at Dunadin 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 18:32 22:15
Comrie, at Parish Church 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 18:32 22:15
Comrie, at Bridge of Ross 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 18:33 22:16
Comrie, opp Twenty Shilling Wood 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 18:34 22:17
Comrie, at Dalchonzie 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 18:38 22:21
St Fillans, opp Station Road 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 18:44 22:27
St Fillans, opp Arrans Hotel 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 18:45 22:28
St Fillans, opp Achray House Hotel 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 18:45 22:28
St Fillans, opp Four Seasons Hotel 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 18:46 22:29

Inbound

St Fillans, at Four Seasons Hotel 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:05 19:05 22:33
St Fillans, at Achray House Hotel 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:05 19:05 22:33
St Fillans, at Arrans Hotel 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:05 19:05 22:33
St Fillans, at Station Road 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 18:06 19:06 22:34
Comrie, opp Dalchonzie 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:12 19:12 22:40
Comrie, at Twenty Shilling Wood 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:15 19:15 22:43
Comrie, opp Bridge of Ross 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:16 19:16 22:44
Comrie, opp Parish Church 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:17 19:17 22:45
Comrie, at Stonefield 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:17 19:17 22:45
Comrie, at Post Office 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:17 19:17
Dalginross, at War Memorial 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:18 19:18
Dalginross, at Earnhope 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:18 19:18
Dalginross, opp Barrack Road 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:18 19:18
Dalginross, at Strowan Road 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:18 19:18
Dalginross, at Medical Centre 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:19 19:19
Dalginross, at Braco Road 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:50 18:20 19:20 20:03
Dalginross, at Glenlee 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:51 18:21 19:21 20:03
Comrie, opp Post Office 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:53 18:23 19:23 20:04
Comrie, at Library 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:55 18:25 19:25 20:05 22:46
Comrie, at The Milton 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:56 18:26 19:26 20:06 22:47
Comrie, at West Lodge Caravan Park 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:56 18:26 19:26 20:06 22:47
Comrie Croft (at) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:59 18:29 19:29 20:09 22:50
Crieff, at Monzievaird Village Hall 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:01 18:31 19:31 20:11 22:52
Crieff, at Dalvreck House 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:07 18:37 19:37 20:17 22:57
Crieff, opp Macrosty Park 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:08 18:38 19:38 20:18 22:58
Crieff, at Nursing Home 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:09 18:39 19:39 20:19 22:59
Crieff, at West High Street 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:09 18:39 19:39 20:19 22:59
Crieff, at Hill Street 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:10 18:40 19:40 20:20
Crieff, at Hill Street 07:10 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:25 23:00
Crieff, opp Dollerie Terrace 07:10 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:25 23:00
Crieff, opp Ochill View Gardens 07:11 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:16 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:26 23:01
Crieff, at Golf Course 07:11 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:16 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:26 23:01
Gilmerton, at Grahame Terrace 07:15 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:20 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:30 23:05
Gilmerton, at Auchilhanzie 07:15 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:20 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:30 23:05
Milton of Abercairny, opp Abercairny Cottage 07:17 08:07 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:22 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:32 23:07
New Fowlis, at Fowlis Wester Road End 07:18 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:23 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:33 23:08
Mains of Gorthy, opp Madderty Road End 07:21 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:26 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:36 23:11
Mains of Gorthy, at Aldie Road End 07:22 08:12 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:27 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:37 23:12
Mains of Gorthy, at Burnbrae Garage 07:23 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:28 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:38 23:13
Wester Keillour Road End (at) 07:24 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:29 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:39 23:14
Keillour, at Craigend Road End 07:26 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:01 20:41 23:16
Methven, opp Garage 07:29 08:19 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:04 20:44 23:19
Methven Arms (opp) 07:30 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:05 20:45 23:20
Methven, opp Jubilee Park 07:30 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:05 20:45 23:20
Almondbank, opp Tibbermore Road End 07:34 08:24 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:09 20:49 23:23
Almondbank, at Lochty 07:36 08:26 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:11 20:51 23:26
Huntingtower, opp Mountview 07:37 08:27 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:12 20:52
Almondbank, at Lochty Industrial Est 23:26
Almondbank, opp RN Stores 23:26
Almondbank, at Mackenzie Drive 23:27
Almondbank, at Scroggiehill 23:27
Almondbank, opp Bridgeton Store 23:28
Almondbank, at Pigeon Rock 23:28
Pitcairngreen, opp Hotel 23:29
Pitcairngreen, opp Playing Fields 23:29
Pitcairngreen, at Hotel 23:30
Almondbank, opp Pigeon Rock 23:31
Almondbank, at Bridgeton Store 23:32
Almondbank, opp Scroggiehill 23:34
Almondbank, opp Mackenzie Drive 23:34
Almondbank, at RN Stores 23:34
Almondbank, opp Lochty Industrial Est 23:35
Ruthvenfield, opp Primary School 23:39
E Huntingtower, at Castle Brae 07:39 08:29 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:14 20:54
E Huntingtower, at Whitehouse 23:40
Hillyland Tesco (Stop C) 07:40 08:30 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:15 20:55 23:42
Hillyland, at McDiarmid Park 07:40 08:30 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:15 20:55 23:42
Hillyland Crieff Road (opp 144) 07:43 08:33 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:48 18:17 19:17 20:17 20:57 23:44
Hillyland, opp College 07:44 08:34 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:49 18:18 19:18 20:18 20:58 23:44
Hillyland, opp Unity Terrace 07:46 08:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:51 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:00 23:46
Muirton, opp Viewfield Place 07:48 08:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:53 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:02 23:47
Muirton, opp Royal Bank of Scotland 07:49 08:39 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:54 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:03 23:48
Perth, opp Retail Park 07:50 08:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:55 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:03 23:48
Perth South Methven Street (Stop I) 07:52 08:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 17:57 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:06 23:50
Perth Bus Station (Stance 6) 07:55 08:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:00 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:08

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Perth