Bus Times

15 - Andover - Clatfords - Stockbridge

A bus service operated by Wheelers Travel

Stockbridge - Clatfords - Andover

Stockbridge St Peters Church (E-bound) 09:00 11:05
Stockbridge, opp New Street 09:00 11:05
Leckford, o/s St Nicholas's Church 09:04 11:09
Chilbolton The Mayfly (NE-bound) 09:05 11:10
Chilbolton Coley Lane (SE-bound) 09:06 11:11
Chilbolton Branksome Avenue (SE-bound) 09:07 11:12
Chilbolton Garston Mede (NE-bound) 09:07 11:12
Chilbolton Drove Road (NE-bound) 09:08 11:13
Chilbolton, opp Abbots Mitre 09:08 11:13
Chilbolton, nr Church of St Mary The Less 09:08 11:13
Wherwell Longparish Road (NW-bound) 09:11 11:16
Wherwell The Old Chapel (SW-bound) 09:12 11:17
Goodworth Clatford, adj Winchester Road 09:18 11:23
Goodworth Clatford, opp St Peter's Close 09:18 11:23
Goodworth Clatford Royal Oak (N-bound) 09:20 11:25
Goodworth Clatford Briar Hill (NW-bound) 09:20 11:25
Upper Clatford The Old Rectory (NW-bound) 09:23 11:28
Upper Clatford, o/s Village Hall 09:24 11:29
Upper Clatford Crook and Shears (NW-bound) 09:25 11:30
Anna Valley Balksbury Bridge (W-bound) 09:26 11:31
Anna Valley Highbury Road (W-bound) 09:27 11:32
Anna Valley, adj White Oak Way 09:29 11:34
Anna Valley, opp Taskers Drive 09:29 11:34
Anna Valley Kingsmead (W-bound) 09:30 11:35
Andover Pine Walk (NW-bound) 09:36 11:41
Andover Lime Walk (N-bound) 09:36 11:41
Andover, opp Cedar Walk 09:37 11:42
Andover, o/s John Hanson School 09:37 11:42
Andover, adj Chatsworth Drive 09:38 11:43
Andover Aster Court (Opp Jasmine Court) 09:38 11:43
Andover Floral Way (NE-bound) 09:39 11:44
Andover Anton Arms (NE-bound) 09:40 11:45
Andover Suffolk Road (S-bound) 09:41 11:46
Andover Willow Grove (E-bound) 09:41 11:46
Andover St Anns Close (NE-bound) 09:42 11:47
Andover Bus Station (Stand H) 09:45 11:50

Andover - Clatfords - Stockbridge

Andover Bus Station (Stand H) 11:30 13:30
Andover St Anns Close (SW-bound) 11:31 13:31
Andover Willow Grove (W-bound) 11:31 13:31
Andover Anton Arms (SW-bound) 11:32 13:32
Andover Floral Way (SW-bound) 11:33 13:33
Andover Pine Walk (NW-bound) 11:34 13:34
Andover Lime Walk (N-bound) 11:34 13:34
Andover, opp Cedar Walk 11:34 13:34
Andover, o/s John Hanson School 11:35 13:35
Andover, adj Chatsworth Drive 11:35 13:35
Andover Aster Court (Opp Jasmine Court) 11:36 13:36
Anna Valley Kingsmead (E-bound) 11:40 13:40
Anna Valley, adj Taskers Drive 11:41 13:41
Anna Valley, opp White Oak Way 11:41 13:41
Anna Valley Highbury Road (E-bound) 11:42 13:42
Anna Valley Balksbury Bridge (E-bound) 11:42 13:42
Upper Clatford Crook and Shears (SE-bound) 11:44 13:44
Upper Clatford, opp Village Hall 11:44 13:44
Upper Clatford The Old Rectory (SE-bound) 11:45 13:45
Goodworth Clatford Briar Hill (SE-bound) 11:47 13:47
Goodworth Clatford Royal Oak (S-bound) 11:48 13:48
Goodworth Clatford, adj St Peter's Close 11:48 13:48
Goodworth Clatford, nr Winchester Road 11:49 13:49
Wherwell The Old Chapel (NE-bound) 11:54 13:54
Wherwell Longparish Road (SE-bound) 11:54 13:54
Chilbolton, nr Church of St Mary The Less 11:57 13:57
Chilbolton, o/s Abbots Mitre 11:58 13:58
Chilbolton Drove Raod (SW-bound) 11:58 13:58
Chilbolton Garston Mede (SW-bound) 11:59 13:59
Chilbolton Branksome Avenue (NW-bound) 12:00 14:00
Chilbolton Coley Lane (NW-bound) 12:00 14:00
Chilbolton The Mayfly (SW-bound) 12:01 14:01
Leckford St Nicholas's Church (SW-bound) 12:03 14:03
Stockbridge, adj New Street 12:07 14:07
Stockbridge Town Hall (W-bound) 12:08 14:08

More information