Bus Times

15 - Wolverhampton - Merry Hill via Wombourne

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Wolverhampton - Merry Hill via Wombourne

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand L) 06:05 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:25 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:45 19:45 then hourly until 22:45
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 06:06 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:26 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:46 19:46 22:46
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BC) 06:06 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:27 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:47 19:47 22:47
Wolverhampton Mander Centre (Stop CC) 06:07 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:29 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:48 19:48 22:48
Wolverhampton Bell Street (Stop CD) 06:08 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:29 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:49 19:48 22:48
Wolverhampton Church Street (Stop CJ) 06:09 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:31 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:51 19:50 22:50
Blakenhall, adj Lea Rd 06:10 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:33 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:52 19:51 22:51
Blakenhall, after Marston Road 06:11 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:34 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:53 19:52 22:52
Blakenhall, adj Goldthorn Rd 06:11 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:34 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:53 19:52 22:52
Blakenhall, opp Stubbs Rd 06:12 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:35 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:54 19:53 22:53
Penn Fields, after Goldthorn Hill 06:13 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:36 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:55 19:53 22:53
Penn Fields, adj Mount Rd 06:13 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:36 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:55 19:54 22:54
Penn Fields, adj Muchall Rd 06:14 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:37 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:56 19:55 22:55
Pennhouse Avenue (opp) 06:15 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:38 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:57 19:55 22:55
Penn, adj Manor Rd 06:16 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:39 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:58 19:56 22:56
Penn, adj Church Hill 06:16 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:39 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:58 19:57 22:57
Penn, adj White Gates 06:17 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:59 19:57 22:57
Penn, opp The Hollybush 06:18 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:13 19:00 19:58 22:58
Penn, opp Springhill Lane 06:18 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:13 19:00 19:58 22:58
Penn Common, adj Beefeater PH 06:20 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:15 19:02 20:00 23:00
Wombourne, opp Bearnett Lane 06:20 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:15 19:02 20:00 23:00
Wombourne, adj Smallbrook Lane 06:21 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:16 19:03 20:01 23:01
Wombourne, adj Meadow Lane 06:23 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:18 19:05 20:03 23:03
Ounsdale, adj Bullmeadow Lane 06:23 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:19 19:06 20:03 23:03
Wombourne, opp The New Inn PH 06:24 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:20 19:07 20:04 23:04
Wombourne, opp Windmill Bank 06:25 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:08 20:05 23:05
Ounsdale, opp The Grange 06:25 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:08 20:05 23:05
Ounsdale, adj Windsor Road 06:26 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:22 19:09 20:06 23:06
Brickbridge, opp Lindale Drive 06:27 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:23 19:10 20:07 23:07
Brickbridge, adj Ambulance Station 06:28 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:24 19:10 20:07 23:07
Brickbridge, adj Van Diemans Road 06:28 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:24 19:11 20:07 23:07
Brickbridge, opp Waterdale 06:29 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:25 19:12 20:08 23:08
Brickbridge Lane (adj) 06:30 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26 19:12 20:08 23:08
Swindon, adj Albert Drive 06:32 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:28 19:14 20:10 23:10
Swindon, opp The Greyhound Inn PH 06:33 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:29 19:15 20:11 23:11
Swindon, adj Hinksford Gardens 06:33 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:30 19:15 20:11 23:11
Swindon, adj Hinksford View 06:34 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:31 19:16 20:12 23:12
Hinksford, opp Old Bush Inn PH 06:35 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:24 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:32 19:17 20:13 23:13
Wall Heath, after Swindon Rd 06:35 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:25 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:33 19:17 20:13 23:13
Wall Heath, adj Blaze Park Terminus 06:37 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:27 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:35 19:19 20:15 23:15
Wall Heath, adj Blaze Park 06:37 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:27 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:35 19:19 20:15 23:15
Wall Heath, opp New St 06:39 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:29 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:37 19:21 20:17 23:17
Wall Heath, before Moss Grove 06:39 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:38 19:22 20:17 23:17
Kingswinford, adj Back Rd 06:40 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:31 08:49 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:39 19:23 20:18 23:18
Kingswinford Cross (before) 06:42 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:41 19:25 20:20 23:20
Kingswinford Penzer St 06:42 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:41 19:25 20:20 23:20
Kingswinford Health Centre (opp) 06:43 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:34 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:42 19:26 20:21 23:21
Kingswinford, adj Larch Rd 06:43 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:43 19:26 20:21 23:21
Kingswinford, opp Elm Rd 06:44 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:35 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:43 19:26 20:21 23:21
Kingswinford, opp Rowan Rise 06:44 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:44 19:27 20:22 23:22
Kingswinford, adj The Summer House 06:45 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:55 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:45 19:27 20:22 23:22
Kingswinford, opp Beech Rd 06:45 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:45 19:28 20:23 23:23
Kingswinford, opp Glynne Avenue 06:46 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:46 19:28 20:23 23:23
Wordsley, adj Bromley Lane 06:46 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:39 08:57 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:47 19:29 20:24 23:24
Wordsley, after Stream Rd 06:47 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:47 19:29 20:24 23:24
Bromley Hill Schools (adj) 06:48 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:41 08:59 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:49 19:30 20:25 23:25
Bromley, opp Randall Close 06:49 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:49 19:31 20:26 23:26
Bromley, adj Albermarle Rd 06:50 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:51 19:32 20:27 23:27
Bromley, adj Bryce Rd 06:50 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:51 19:32 20:27 23:27
Bromley, adj Rookery Park 06:50 07:27 07:58 08:18 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:52 19:33 20:27 23:27
Bromley, adj Pensnett School 06:52 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:53 19:34 20:29 23:29
Pensnett Tiled House Lane (NE-bound) 06:52 07:29 08:00 08:20 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:54 18:20 18:54 19:35 20:29 23:29
Pensnett, adj Derwent Close 06:53 07:30 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:55 18:21 18:55 19:36 20:30 23:30
Bromley (opp) 06:54 07:31 08:03 08:23 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:57 19:37 20:31 23:31
Bromley, opp Bryce Rd 06:55 07:32 08:03 08:23 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:57 18:23 18:57 19:38 20:32 23:32
Brockmoor, adj Wallows Rd 06:56 07:33 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:58 18:24 18:58 19:38 20:33 23:33
Brockmoor, adj Bent St 06:57 07:34 08:05 08:25 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:59 18:25 18:59 19:40 20:34 23:34
Brierley Hill Library 06:58 07:35 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:01 18:27 19:01 19:41 20:35 23:35
Brierley Hill, after Five Ways 06:58 07:35 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:01 18:27 19:01 19:41 20:35 23:35
Merry Hill, opp Mill St 07:00 07:37 08:09 08:29 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:03 18:29 19:02 19:42 20:36 23:36
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand D) 07:03 07:40 08:12 08:32 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:06 18:32 19:05 19:45 20:39 23:39

Merry Hill - Wolverhampton via Wombourne

Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand D) 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:45 then hourly until 23:45
Merry Hill, adj Mill St 07:07 07:42 08:17 08:37 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:47 23:47
Brierley Hill, before Five Ways 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:38 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:48 23:48
Brierley Hill Library 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:39 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:48 23:48
Brierley Hill Civic Hall 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:40 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:49 23:49
Brockmoor, opp Bent St 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:40 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:49 23:49
Brockmoor, opp Wallows Rd 07:11 07:46 08:21 08:41 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:50 23:50
Bromley, adj Bryce Rd 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:42 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:50 23:50
Bromley (adj) 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:42 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:50 23:50
Pensnett, opp Blewitt Street 07:12 07:48 08:22 08:42 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:51 23:51
Pensnett, adj Tiled House Lane 07:13 07:48 08:23 08:43 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:51 23:51
Pensnett, opp Derwent Close 07:13 07:49 08:23 08:43 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:51 23:51
Pensnett Tiled House Lane (SW-bound) 07:14 07:50 08:24 08:44 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:52 23:52
Bromley, opp Pensnett School 07:15 07:51 08:25 08:45 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:53 23:53
Bromley, opp Rookery Park 07:16 07:52 08:26 08:47 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:29 19:59 20:54 23:54
Bromley, opp Bryce Rd 07:16 07:53 08:26 08:47 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:54 23:54
Bromley, opp Albermarle Rd 07:17 07:54 08:27 08:48 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:55 23:55
Bromley, adj Randall Close 07:17 07:54 08:27 08:48 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:55 23:55
Bromley Hill Schools (opp) 07:18 07:55 08:28 08:49 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:56 23:56
Wordsley, opp Oakfields Avenue 07:19 07:56 08:29 08:50 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:57 23:57
Wordsley, before Stream Rd 07:20 07:57 08:30 08:51 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:58 23:58
Wordsley, opp Bromley Lane 07:20 07:57 08:30 08:51 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:58 23:58
Kingswinford, adj Glynne Avenue 07:20 07:58 08:30 08:51 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:58 23:58
Kingswinford, adj Beech Rd 07:21 07:59 08:31 08:52 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:59 23:59
Kingswinford, opp The Summer House 07:22 07:59 08:32 08:53 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:05 21:00 00:00
Kingswinford, adj Rowan Rise 07:22 08:00 08:32 08:53 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:10 19:35 20:05 21:00 00:00
Kingswinford, adj The Portway 07:22 08:00 08:32 08:53 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:10 19:35 20:05 21:00 00:00
Kingswinford, adj Elm Rd 07:23 08:01 08:33 08:54 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:11 19:36 20:06 21:01 00:01
Kingswinford, opp Larch Rd 07:24 08:01 08:34 08:55 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:07 21:02 00:02
Kingswinford, adj Standhills Rd 07:24 08:02 08:34 08:55 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:12 19:37 20:07 21:02 00:02
Kingswinford, after Penzer St 07:25 08:03 08:35 08:56 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:13 19:38 20:08 21:03 00:03
Kingswinford Cross (after) 07:26 08:04 08:36 08:57 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:14 19:39 20:09 21:04 00:04
Kingswinford, opp Back Rd 07:26 08:04 08:36 08:57 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:14 19:39 20:09 21:04 00:04
Kingswinford, adj Dubarry Ave 07:27 08:05 08:37 08:58 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:14 19:39 20:09 21:04 00:04
Wall Heath, after Moss Grove 07:27 08:05 08:37 08:58 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:15 19:40 20:10 21:05 00:05
Wall Heath, adj New St 07:29 08:07 08:39 09:00 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:16 19:41 20:11 21:06 00:06
Wall Heath, opp Blaze Park 07:30 08:08 08:40 09:01 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:17 19:42 20:12 21:07 00:07
Wall Heath, adj Blaze Park Terminus 07:31 08:09 08:41 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:18 19:43 20:13 21:08 00:08
Wall Heath, before Swindon Rd 07:32 08:10 08:42 09:03 09:33 09:53 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:19 19:44 20:14 21:09 00:09
Hinksford, adj Old Bush Inn PH 07:33 08:11 08:43 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:20 19:45 20:15 21:10 00:10
Swindon, opp Hinksford Gardens 07:34 08:12 08:44 09:05 09:35 09:55 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:21 19:46 20:16 21:11 00:11
Swindon, adj The Greyhound Inn PH 07:35 08:14 08:45 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:22 19:47 20:17 21:12 00:12
Swindon, opp Albert Drive 07:35 08:14 08:45 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:22 19:47 20:17 21:12 00:12
Brickbridge, opp Bridgnorth Avenue 07:37 08:16 08:47 09:09 09:39 09:59 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:24 19:49 20:19 21:14 00:14
Brickbridge, adj Waterdale 07:38 08:17 08:48 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:25 19:50 20:20 21:15 00:15
Brickbridge, opp Van Diemans Road 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:11 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:20 21:15 00:15
Brickbridge, opp Ambulance Station 07:39 08:18 08:49 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:51 20:21 21:16 00:16
Brickbridge, adj Lindale Drive 07:40 08:19 08:50 09:13 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:52 20:22 21:17 00:17
Ounsdale, opp Windsor Road 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:14 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:27 19:52 20:22 21:17 00:17
Ounsdale, adj The Grange 07:42 08:22 08:52 09:16 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:29 19:54 20:24 21:19 00:19
Wombourne, adj Windmill Bank 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:30 19:55 20:25 21:20 00:20
Wombourne, adj The New Inn PH 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:30 19:55 20:25 21:20 00:20
Ounsdale, opp Bullmeadow Lane 07:43 08:24 08:53 09:18 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:30 19:55 20:25 21:20 00:20
Wombourne, opp Meadow Lane 07:44 08:24 08:54 09:18 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:31 19:56 20:26 21:21 00:21
Wombourne, adj Billy Buns Lane 07:46 08:27 08:56 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:33 19:58 20:28 21:23 00:23
Wombourne, adj Bearnett Lane 07:47 08:28 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:33 19:58 20:28 21:23 00:23
Penn Common, opp Beefeater PH 07:48 08:29 08:58 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:34 19:59 20:29 21:24 00:24
Penn, adj Springhill Lane 07:50 08:31 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:26 00:26
Penn, adj The Hollybush 07:50 08:31 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:26 00:26
Penn, opp White Gates 07:51 08:32 09:01 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:26 00:26
Penn, opp Church Hill 07:51 08:32 09:01 09:27 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:27 00:27
Penn, opp Manor Rd 07:52 08:33 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:28 00:28
Pennhouse Avenue (adj) 07:53 08:34 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:28 00:28
Penn Fields, opp Muchall Rd 07:53 08:34 09:03 09:29 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:29 00:29
Penn Fields, opp Mount Rd 07:54 08:35 09:04 09:30 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:30 00:30
Penn Fields, after Goldthorn Hill 07:55 08:36 09:05 09:31 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:31 00:31
Blakenhall, adj Stubbs Rd 07:56 08:37 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:31 00:31
Blakenhall, opp Goldthorn Rd 07:56 08:37 09:06 09:32 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:32 00:32
Blakenhall, nr Marston Road 07:58 08:39 09:08 09:34 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:33 00:33
Blakenhall, opp Lea Rd 07:58 08:39 09:08 09:34 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:33 00:33
Wolverhampton London Place (Stop CK) 08:00 08:41 09:10 09:37 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:21 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:35 00:35
Wolverhampton Wulfrun Centre (Stop CG) 08:01 08:44 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:36 00:36
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AJ1) 08:03 08:46 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:06 19:24 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:38 00:38
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand L) 08:05 08:48 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:08 19:26 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:40 00:40

More information