🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

15 - Wolverhampton - Merry Hill via Wombourne

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Wolverhampton - Merry Hill via Wombourne

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand L) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 then every 30 minutes until 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:35 19:05 19:35 then hourly until 22:35 23:35
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:36 19:06 19:36 22:36 23:36
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BC) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:37 19:07 19:37 22:37 23:37
Wolverhampton Beatties (Stop BE) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:38 19:08 19:38 22:38 23:38
Wolverhampton Fold St Car Park (Stop BG) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:39 19:09 19:38 22:38 23:38
Wolverhampton St Marks Church 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:40 19:10 19:39 22:39 23:39
Merridale, adj Lord St 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:41 19:11 19:40 22:40 23:40
Merridale, opp Crawford Rd 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:41 19:11 19:41 22:41 23:41
Merridale Lane (opp) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:42 19:12 19:41 22:41 23:41
Merridale, adj Aspen Way 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:43 19:13 19:42 22:42 23:42
Bradmore, adj Bantock Avenue 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:44 19:14 19:43 22:43 23:43
Bradmore Inn (before) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:45 19:15 19:44 22:44 23:44
Bradmore, adj Oxbarn Avenue 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:46 19:15 19:44 22:44 23:44
Bradmore, opp Marnel Drive 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:47 19:16 19:45 22:45 23:45
Merry Hill, adj Attwell Park 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:47 19:16 19:45 22:45 23:45
Merry Hill, before Five Ways 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:48 19:17 19:46 22:46 23:46
Merry Hill, adj Pinfold Grove 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:49 19:18 19:47 22:47 23:47
Merry Hill, adj Warstones Rd 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:50 19:19 19:48 22:48 23:48
Merry Hill, adj Pinfold Lane 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:51 19:19 19:48 22:48 23:48
Warstones Drive (opp) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:52 19:20 19:49 22:49 23:49
Warstones, adj Hollybush Lane 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:53 19:20 19:49 22:49 23:49
Warstones, adj Bryan Avenue 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:54 19:21 19:50 22:50 23:50
Warstones, before Spring Hill Lane 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:55 19:22 19:51 22:51 23:51
Penn Common, adj Beefeater PH 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:57 19:23 19:52 22:52
Wombourne, opp Bearnett Lane 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:57 19:24 19:53 22:53
Wombourne, adj Smallbrook Lane 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:59 19:25 19:54 22:54
Wombourne, adj Meadow Lane 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:53 08:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:01 19:27 19:56 22:56
Ounsdale, adj Bullmeadow Lane 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 19:02 19:28 19:57 22:57
Wombourne, opp The New Inn PH 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 19:03 19:28 19:57 22:57
Wombourne, opp Windmill Bank 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 19:04 19:29 19:58 22:58
Ounsdale, opp The Grange 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 19:04 19:29 19:58 22:58
Ounsdale, adj Windsor Road 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:29 19:05 19:30 19:59 22:59
Brickbridge, opp Lindale Drive 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:06 19:31 20:00 23:00
Brickbridge, adj Ambulance Station 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:07 19:31 20:00 23:00
Brickbridge, adj Van Diemans Road 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:07 19:31 20:00 23:00
Brickbridge, opp Waterdale 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:08 19:32 20:01 23:01
Brickbridge Lane (adj) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:08 19:32 20:01 23:01
Himley, adj Plantation Lane 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:12 19:35 20:04 23:04
Himley, adj Regal Hotel 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:13 19:36 20:05 23:05
Himley House Hotel (adj) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:14 19:36 20:05 23:05
Himley, adj Dudley Road 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:14 19:37 20:06 23:06
Wall Heath, opp Holbeache Rd 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:15 19:38 20:07 23:07
Wall Heath, opp New St 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:17 19:39 20:08 23:08
Wall Heath, before Moss Grove 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:18 19:40 20:09 23:09
Kingswinford, adj Back Rd 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:10 08:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:43 19:19 19:41 20:10 23:10
Kingswinford Cross (before) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:12 08:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:45 19:20 19:42 20:11 23:11
Kingswinford Penzer St 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:12 08:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:45 19:20 20:11 23:11
Kingswinford Health Centre (opp) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:13 08:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:46 19:20 20:11 23:11
Kingswinford, adj Larch Rd 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:13 08:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:46 19:21 20:12 23:12
Kingswinford, opp Elm Rd 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:14 08:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:47 19:21 20:12 23:12
Kingswinford, adj Rowan Rise 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:15 08:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:47 19:22 20:13 23:13
Kingswinford, adj The Summer House 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:16 08:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:48 19:22 20:13 23:13
Kingswinford, opp Beech Rd 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:17 08:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:49 19:23 20:14 23:14
Kingswinford, opp Glynne Avenue 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:18 08:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:50 19:23 20:14 23:14
Wordsley, adj Bromley Lane 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:18 08:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:50 19:24 20:15 23:15
Wordsley, after Stream Rd 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:19 08:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:50 19:24 20:15 23:15
Bromley Hill Schools (adj) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:20 08:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:52 19:25 20:16 23:16
Bromley, opp Randall Close 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:21 08:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:52 19:26 20:17 23:17
Bromley, adj Albermarle Rd 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:23 08:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:54 19:27 20:18 23:18
Bromley, adj Bryce Rd 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:23 08:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:54 19:27 20:18 23:18
Bromley, adj Rookery Park 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:24 08:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:55 19:28 20:19 23:19
Bromley, adj Pensnett School 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:25 08:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:56 19:28 20:19 23:19
Pensnett Tiled House Lane (NE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:26 08:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:56 19:29 20:20 23:20
Pensnett, adj Derwent Close 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:27 08:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:57 19:30 20:21 23:21
Bromley (opp) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:28 09:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:58 19:31 20:22 23:22
Bromley, opp Bryce Rd 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:29 09:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:59 19:31 20:22 23:22
Brockmoor, adj Wallows Rd 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:30 09:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 19:00 19:32 20:23 23:23
Brockmoor, adj Bent St 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:32 09:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 19:01 19:33 20:24 23:24
Brierley Hill, adj Library 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:34 09:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 19:03 19:35 20:26 23:26
Brierley Hill, after Five Ways 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:35 09:07 17:37 18:06 18:31 19:03 19:35 20:26 23:26
Merry Hill, opp Mill St 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:04 08:37 09:09 17:39 18:08 18:33 19:05 19:37 20:28 23:28
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand D) 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:40 09:12 17:42 18:11 18:36 19:08 19:39 20:30 23:30

Merry Hill - Wolverhampton via Wombourne

Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand D) 06:50 07:20 07:50 then every 30 minutes until 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:35 then hourly until 23:35
Merry Hill, adj Mill St 06:52 07:22 07:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:36 23:36
Brierley Hill, before Five Ways 06:54 07:24 07:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:37 23:37
Brierley Hill, opp Library 06:55 07:25 07:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:38 23:38
Brierley Hill, before Civic Hall 06:56 07:26 07:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:39 23:39
Brockmoor, opp Bent St 06:56 07:26 07:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:39 23:39
Brockmoor, opp Wallows Rd 06:58 07:28 07:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:50 20:40 23:40
Bromley, adj Bryce Rd 06:59 07:29 07:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:41 23:41
Bromley (adj) 07:00 07:30 07:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:41 23:41
Pensnett, opp Blewitt Street 07:00 07:30 08:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:51 20:41 23:41
Pensnett, adj Tiled House Lane 07:01 07:31 08:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:42 23:42
Pensnett, opp Derwent Close 07:01 07:31 08:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:52 20:42 23:42
Pensnett Tiled House Lane (SW-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:52 20:42 23:42
Bromley, opp Pensnett School 07:03 07:33 08:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:53 20:43 23:43
Bromley, opp Rookery Park 07:04 07:34 08:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:54 20:44 23:44
Bromley, opp Bryce Rd 07:04 07:34 08:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:54 20:44 23:44
Bromley, opp Albermarle Rd 07:06 07:36 08:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:45 23:45
Bromley, adj Randall Close 07:07 07:37 08:06 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:45 23:45
Bromley Hill Schools (opp) 07:08 07:38 08:07 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:46 23:46
Wordsley, opp Oakfields Avenue 07:09 07:39 08:08 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:57 20:47 23:47
Wordsley, before Stream Rd 07:09 07:39 08:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:58 20:48 23:48
Wordsley, opp Bromley Lane 07:10 07:40 08:09 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:58 20:48 23:48
Kingswinford, adj Glynne Avenue 07:10 07:40 08:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:33 19:58 20:48 23:48
Kingswinford, adj Beech Rd 07:11 07:41 08:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:34 19:59 20:49 23:49
Kingswinford, opp The Summer House 07:12 07:42 08:11 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:50 23:50
Kingswinford, opp Rowan Rise 07:13 07:43 08:12 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:00 20:50 23:50
Kingswinford, adj The Portway 07:13 07:43 08:12 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:51 23:51
Kingswinford, adj Elm Rd 07:14 07:44 08:13 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:01 20:51 23:51
Kingswinford, opp Larch Rd 07:15 07:45 08:14 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:02 20:52 23:52
Kingswinford, adj Standhills Rd 07:15 07:45 08:14 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:02 20:52 23:52
Kingswinford, after Penzer St 07:16 07:46 08:15 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:03 20:53 23:53
Kingswinford Cross (after) 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:16 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:04 20:54 23:54
Kingswinford, opp Back Rd 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:16 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:04 20:54 23:54
Kingswinford, adj Dubarry Ave 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:17 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:04 20:54 23:54
Wall Heath, after Moss Grove 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:17 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:05 20:55 23:55
Wall Heath, adj New St 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:19 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:06 20:56 23:56
Wall Heath, adj Holbeache Rd 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:19 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:06 20:56 23:56
Himley House Hotel (opp) 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:21 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:08 20:58 23:58
Himley, opp Regal Hotel 06:51 07:22 07:53 08:22 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:08 20:58 23:58
Himley, opp Plantation Lane 06:52 07:23 07:54 08:23 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:09 20:59 23:59
Brickbridge, opp Bridgnorth Avenue 06:55 07:26 07:57 08:26 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:11 21:01 00:01
Brickbridge, adj Waterdale 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:26 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:12 21:02 00:02
Brickbridge, opp Van Diemans Road 06:56 07:27 07:58 08:27 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:13 21:03 00:03
Brickbridge, opp Ambulance Station 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:27 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:13 21:03 00:03
Brickbridge, adj Lindale Drive 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:28 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:13 21:03 00:03
Ounsdale, opp Windsor Road 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:29 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:14 21:04 00:04
Ounsdale, adj The Grange 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:30 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:15 21:05 00:05
Wombourne, adj Windmill Bank 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:31 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:16 21:06 00:06
Wombourne, adj The New Inn PH 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:31 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:16 21:06 00:06
Ounsdale, opp Bullmeadow Lane 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:31 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:16 21:06 00:06
Wombourne, opp Meadow Lane 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:32 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:17 21:07 00:07
Wombourne, adj Billy Buns Lane 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:35 17:35 18:04 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:19 21:09 00:09
Wombourne, adj Bearnett Lane 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:36 17:36 18:05 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:19 21:09 00:09
Penn Common, opp Beefeater PH 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:37 17:37 18:06 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:20 21:10 00:10
Warstones, after Spring Hill Lane 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:39 17:39 18:08 18:35 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:22 21:12 00:12
Warstones, opp Bryan Avenue 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:39 17:39 18:08 18:35 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:22 21:12 00:12
Warstones, opp Hollybush Lane 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:40 17:40 18:09 18:36 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:23 21:13 00:13
Warstones Drive (adj) 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:41 17:41 18:10 18:37 19:02 19:31 19:58 20:23 21:13 00:13
Merry Hill, opp Pinfold Lane 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:42 17:42 18:11 18:38 19:03 19:32 19:59 20:24 21:14 00:14
Merry Hill, opp Warstones Rd 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:43 17:43 18:12 18:39 19:04 19:33 20:00 20:25 21:15 00:15
Merry Hill, opp Pinfold Grove 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:44 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:05 19:34 20:01 20:26 21:16 00:16
Merry Hill, after Five Ways 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:45 17:45 18:14 18:41 19:06 19:35 20:02 20:27 21:17 00:17
Merry Hill, opp Attwell Park 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:46 17:46 18:15 18:42 19:07 19:35 20:02 20:27 21:17 00:17
Bradmore, adj Marnel Drive 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:48 17:48 18:16 18:43 19:08 19:36 20:03 20:28 21:18 00:18
Bradmore, opp Oxbarn Avenue 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:48 17:48 18:16 18:43 19:08 19:37 20:04 20:29 21:19 00:19
Bradmore Inn (after) 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:50 17:50 18:18 18:45 19:10 19:38 20:05 20:30 21:20 00:20
Bradmore, opp Bantock Avenue 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:50 17:50 18:18 18:45 19:10 19:38 20:05 20:30 21:20 00:20
Merridale, opp Aspen Way 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:52 17:52 18:20 18:47 19:12 19:40 20:07 20:32 21:22 00:22
Merridale Lane (adj) 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:53 17:53 18:21 18:48 19:13 19:40 20:07 20:32 21:22 00:22
Merridale, adj Crawford Rd 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:54 17:54 18:22 18:49 19:14 19:41 20:08 20:33 21:23 00:23
Wolverhampton, adj Compton Rd 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:25 07:56 08:27 08:56 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:15 19:42 20:09 20:34 21:24 00:24
Wolverhampton Ring Rd (Stop CQ) 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:27 07:58 08:29 08:58 17:58 18:25 18:52 19:17 19:44 20:11 20:36 21:26 00:26
Wolverhampton Wulfrun Centre (Stop CF) 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:29 08:00 08:31 09:00 18:00 18:27 18:54 19:19 19:45 20:12 20:37 21:27 00:27
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AJ1) 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:31 08:02 08:33 09:02 18:02 18:29 18:56 19:21 19:46 20:13 20:38 21:28 00:28
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand L) 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:34 08:05 08:36 09:05 18:05 18:32 18:59 19:24 19:49 20:16 20:41 21:31 00:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands