Bus Times

150 - Beacontree Heath - Ilford - Barkingside - Hainault - Chigwell Row

A bus service operated by Arriva London North

Beacontree Heath - Ilford - Barkingside - Hainault - Chigwell Row

Beacontree Heath Becontree Heath Leisure Centre (Stop K) 00:05 00:25 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:45 then every 12 minutes until 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 then every 12 minutes until 10:26 10:38 then every 12 minutes until 11:26 11:37 then every 12 minutes until 13:13 13:24 13:35 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:10 15:16 then every 12 minutes until 16:52 17:05 then every 12 minutes until 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Beacontree Heath Whalebone Lane South (Stop A) 00:05 00:25 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:46 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 10:26 10:38 11:26 11:37 13:13 13:24 13:35 13:46 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:11 15:17 16:53 17:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Becontree Winifred Road (->W) 00:06 00:26 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:47 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 10:28 10:40 11:28 11:39 13:15 13:26 13:37 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:12 15:18 16:54 17:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Becontree Walnut Tree Road (RM8) (Stop N) 00:07 00:27 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 10:29 10:41 11:29 11:40 13:16 13:27 13:38 13:49 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:14 15:20 16:56 17:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Becontree Valence Avenue (Stop P) 00:07 00:27 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 10:30 10:42 11:30 11:41 13:17 13:28 13:39 13:50 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:15 15:21 16:57 17:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:47
Becontree Greenway (Stop Q) 00:08 00:28 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:44 10:32 10:44 11:32 11:43 13:19 13:30 13:41 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:16 15:22 16:58 17:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:48
Becontree Burnside Road (Stop R) 00:09 00:29 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 10:32 10:44 11:32 11:43 13:19 13:30 13:41 13:52 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:17 15:23 16:59 17:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Mayfield Road Becontree (Stop S) 00:09 00:29 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 10:33 10:45 11:33 11:44 13:20 13:31 13:42 13:53 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:18 15:24 17:00 17:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49
Goodmayes Primary School (Stop M) 00:10 00:30 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:35 10:47 11:35 11:46 13:22 13:33 13:44 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:19 15:25 17:01 17:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:50
Goodmayes Lane (Stop H) 00:11 00:31 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:36 10:48 11:36 11:47 13:23 13:34 13:45 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:21 15:27 17:03 17:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:51
Goodmayes Lynford Gardens (Stop S) 00:12 00:32 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:38 10:50 11:38 11:49 13:25 13:36 13:47 13:58 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:23 15:29 17:05 17:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52
Seven Kings Road (Stop C) 00:13 00:33 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:39 10:51 11:39 11:50 13:26 13:37 13:48 13:59 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:25 15:31 17:07 17:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:53
Seven Kings South Park Drive (Stop D) 00:14 00:34 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:33 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:41 10:53 11:41 11:52 13:28 13:39 13:50 14:01 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:27 15:33 17:09 17:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:54
Ilford Gordon Road (Stop Q) 00:15 00:35 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:34 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:43 10:55 11:43 11:54 13:30 13:41 13:52 14:03 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:29 15:35 17:11 17:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:35 23:55
Ilford Winston Way Primary School (Stop Z) 00:16 00:36 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:44 10:56 11:44 11:55 13:31 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:31 15:37 17:13 17:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:56
Ilford Hainault Street (Stop W) 00:17 00:37 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:37 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:46 10:58 11:46 11:57 13:33 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:33 15:39 17:15 17:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:57
Ilford Redbridge Central Library (Stop Q) 00:18 00:38 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:48 11:00 11:48 11:59 13:35 13:46 13:57 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:35 15:41 17:17 17:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:58
High Road Ilford (Stop M) 00:19 00:39 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:50 11:02 11:50 12:01 13:37 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:38 15:44 17:20 17:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59
Ilford Station (Stop H) 00:21 00:41 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:52 11:04 11:52 12:03 13:39 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:40 15:46 17:22 17:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01
Ilford Beal Road (Stop VK) 00:21 00:41 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:53 11:05 11:53 12:04 13:40 13:51 14:02 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:41 15:47 17:23 17:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01
Cranbrook Northbrook Road (Stop VM) 00:22 00:42 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:54 11:06 11:54 12:05 13:41 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:42 15:48 17:24 17:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:02
Cranbrook Valentines Park (Stop VP) 00:23 00:43 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:55 11:07 11:55 12:07 13:43 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:44 15:50 17:26 17:38 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03
Gants Hill Bethell Avenue (Stop VR) 00:23 00:43 05:42 06:02 06:24 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:56 11:08 11:56 12:08 13:44 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:45 15:51 17:27 17:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03
Gants Hill Beehive Lane (Stop CM) 00:24 00:44 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:57 11:09 11:57 12:09 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:46 15:52 17:28 17:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:04
Gants Hill Station Cranbrook Rd (Stop CN) 00:25 00:45 05:44 06:04 06:26 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:59 11:11 11:59 12:11 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:48 15:54 17:30 17:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05
Gants Hill (Stop CP) 00:25 00:45 05:44 06:04 06:26 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 11:00 11:12 12:00 12:12 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 17:31 17:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05
Gants Hill Shere Road (Stop CQ) 00:26 00:46 05:45 06:05 06:27 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 11:00 11:12 12:00 12:12 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 17:31 17:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:06
Gants Hill Gantshill Crescent (Stop CR) 00:26 00:46 05:45 06:05 06:27 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 11:02 11:14 12:02 12:14 13:50 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 17:33 17:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:06
Barkingside Beattyville Gardens (Stop CS) 00:27 00:47 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 11:03 11:15 12:03 12:15 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 17:34 17:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:07
Barkingside Brandville Gardens (Stop Q) 00:28 00:48 05:47 06:07 06:29 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 11:04 11:16 12:04 12:16 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 17:35 17:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:58 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08
Barkingside Fremantle Road (Stop J) 00:30 00:50 05:49 06:09 06:31 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 11:07 11:19 12:07 12:19 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 17:38 17:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:12 20:26 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:10
Fulwell Cross Fullwell Cross (Stop A) 00:30 00:50 05:49 06:10 06:32 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 11:08 11:20 12:08 12:20 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 17:39 17:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:13 20:27 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:38 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:10
Fulwell Cross Tomswood Hill (Stop P) 00:31 00:51 05:50 06:11 06:33 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 11:09 11:22 12:10 12:22 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 17:41 17:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:11
Fulwell Cross Neville Road (Stop Q) 00:32 00:52 05:51 06:11 06:33 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 11:10 11:22 12:10 12:22 13:58 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 17:42 17:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:12
Fulwell Cross New North Road Fullwell Cross (Stop R) 00:33 00:53 05:52 06:12 06:34 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 11:11 11:24 12:12 12:24 14:00 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 17:44 17:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:13
Fairlop Trelawney Road (Stop S) 00:34 00:54 05:53 06:13 06:35 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 11:13 11:26 12:14 12:26 14:02 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 17:47 17:59 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:14
Hainault (Stop T) 00:35 00:55 05:54 06:15 06:37 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 11:15 11:28 12:16 12:28 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 17:49 18:01 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:19 20:32 20:46 21:06 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:40 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:56 00:15
Hainault Beech Grove (Stop E) 00:35 00:55 05:54 06:15 06:37 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:16 11:29 12:17 12:29 14:05 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 17:50 18:02 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:47 21:06 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:40 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:56 00:15
Hainault Fire Station (Stop F) 00:36 00:56 05:55 06:16 06:38 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:16 11:29 12:17 12:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 17:51 18:03 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:57 00:16
Hainault Staggart Green (Stop G) 00:37 00:57 05:56 06:17 06:39 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:41 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:17 11:30 12:18 12:30 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 17:52 18:04 19:16 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:21 20:34 20:48 21:08 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:58 00:17
Manford Way Hainault (Stop AH) 00:38 00:58 05:56 06:18 06:40 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:18 11:31 12:19 12:31 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 17:52 18:04 19:16 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:22 20:35 20:49 21:09 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:02 23:21 23:40 23:59 00:18
Hainault Manford Cross (Stop AE) 00:38 00:58 05:56 06:18 06:40 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:18 11:31 12:19 12:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 17:53 18:05 19:17 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:09 20:22 20:35 20:49 21:09 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:02 23:21 23:40 23:59 00:18
Hainault Coppice Primary School (Stop AF) 00:39 00:59 05:57 06:19 06:41 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:43 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 11:19 11:32 12:20 12:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 17:54 18:06 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:23 20:36 20:50 21:10 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:00 00:19
Hainault Coppice Path (Stop AG) 00:40 01:00 05:58 06:20 06:42 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:44 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:20 11:33 12:21 12:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 17:55 18:07 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:11 20:24 20:37 20:51 21:11 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:01 00:20
Brocket Way Hainault (->E) 00:40 01:00 05:58 06:20 06:42 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:21 11:34 12:22 12:34 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 17:56 18:08 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:12 20:25 20:38 20:52 21:11 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:01 00:20
Chigwell Row, opp All Saints Church 00:42 01:02 06:00 06:22 06:44 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:23 11:36 12:24 12:36 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 17:58 18:10 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:14 20:27 20:40 20:54 21:13 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:03 00:22
Schooldays only

Chigwell Row - Hainault - Barkingside - Ilford - Beacontree Heath

Chigwell Row, o/s All Saints Church 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 then every 12 minutes until 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 then every 12 minutes until 15:39 15:51 16:03 then every 12 minutes until 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:40 then every 20 minutes until 23:40 23:59
Brocket Way Hainault (->W) 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 23:40 00:00
Hainault Coppice Path (Stop K) 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:43 19:59 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:41 23:41 00:00
Hainault Coppice Primary School (Stop L) 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:44 20:00 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:42 23:42 00:01
Hainault Tunstall Avenue (Stop P) 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 23:42 00:02
Hainault Staggart Green (Stop Q) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:46 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:43 23:43 00:02
Hainault Fire Station (Stop R) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 23:43 00:03
Hainault Beech Grove (Stop S) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 23:44 00:04
Hainault (Stop U) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:48 16:00 16:12 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 23:45 00:05
Fairlop Trelawney Road (Stop V) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 15:49 16:01 16:13 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 23:46 00:06
Fulwell Cross New North Road Fullwell Cross (Stop W) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:52 16:04 16:15 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 23:47 00:07
Fulwell Cross Neville Road (Stop X) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:37 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:53 16:05 16:17 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 23:48 00:08
Fulwell Cross Tomswood Hill (Stop K) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 15:54 16:06 16:18 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:48 23:48 00:08
Fulwell Cross Fullwell Cross (Stop D) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:56 16:08 16:20 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:49 23:49 00:09
Barkingside Waverley Gardens (IG6) (Stop G) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:32 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:57 16:09 16:20 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:50 23:50 00:10
Barkingside Police Station (Stop N) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:59 16:11 16:22 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:51 23:51 00:11
Barkingside Brandville Gardens (Stop Y) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:12 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 16:00 16:12 16:23 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:51 23:51 00:11
Barkingside Fullwood Primary School (Stop CA) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:13 08:22 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 16:01 16:13 16:24 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:52 23:52 00:12
Barkingside Hamilton Avenue (Stop CB) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:37 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:27 14:39 16:03 16:15 16:26 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:53 23:53 00:13
Gants Hill Icknield Drive (Stop CC) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:16 08:25 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:38 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:28 14:41 16:05 16:16 16:27 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:54 23:54 00:14
Gants Hill Martley Drive (Stop CD) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:39 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:29 14:42 16:06 16:17 16:28 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:54 23:54 00:14
Gants Hill (Stop CE) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:24 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:40 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:30 14:43 16:07 16:18 16:29 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:55 23:55 00:15
Gants Hill Station / Cranbrook Road (Stop CH) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:25 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:20 08:29 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:42 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:32 14:45 16:09 16:20 16:31 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:56 23:56 00:16
Gants Hill Beehive Lane (Stop CJ) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:26 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:22 08:31 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:43 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:47 16:11 16:22 16:33 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:57 23:57 00:17
Gants Hill Bethell Avenue (Stop VA) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:26 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:45 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:35 14:48 16:12 16:23 16:34 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:57 23:57 00:17
Cranbrook Valentines Park (Stop VB) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:27 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:46 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:36 14:49 16:13 16:24 16:35 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:40 21:58 23:58 00:18
Ilford Coventry Road (Stop VH) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:47 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:51 16:15 16:26 16:37 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:41 21:59 23:59 00:19
Ilford Coventry Road (Stop VJ) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:48 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:51 16:15 16:26 16:37 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:41 21:59 23:59 00:19
Ilford (Stop K) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:30 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:50 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:28 14:41 14:54 16:18 16:29 16:40 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:01 00:01 00:21
Ilford Pioneer Point (Stop PP) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:31 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:51 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:55 16:19 16:30 16:41 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:02 00:02 00:22
Ilford Redbridge Central Library (Stop R) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:32 06:54 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:53 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:57 16:21 16:32 16:43 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:49 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:03 00:03 00:23
Ilford Hainault Street (Stop T) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:34 06:56 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:34 08:43 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:55 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:32 13:44 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:34 14:47 15:00 16:24 16:35 16:46 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:47 22:05 00:05 00:25
Park Road Ilford (Stop P) 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:35 06:57 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:56 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:33 13:46 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:02 16:26 16:37 16:48 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:06 00:06 00:26
Buckingham Road Ilford (Stop R) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:35 06:57 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:57 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:34 13:46 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:03 16:27 16:38 16:49 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:06 00:06 00:26
Seven Kings South Park Drive (Stop A) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:36 06:58 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:58 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:35 13:48 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:04 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:07 00:07 00:27
Seven Kings Road (Stop B) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:38 07:01 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:02 13:02 13:14 13:27 13:40 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:09 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:51 22:09 00:09 00:29
Goodmayes Nutfield Gardens (Stop T) 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:39 07:02 07:18 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:03 13:03 13:15 13:28 13:41 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:11 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:52 22:10 00:10 00:30
Goodmayes Lane (Stop G) 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:40 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:04 13:04 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:12 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:53 22:11 00:11 00:31
Goodmayes Primary School (Stop L) 05:37 05:57 06:19 06:41 07:04 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:05 13:05 13:17 13:30 13:43 13:56 14:09 14:22 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:13 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:35 21:53 22:11 00:11 00:31
Goodmayes Colinton Road (Stop H) 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:41 07:04 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:06 13:06 13:18 13:31 13:44 13:57 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:14 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:54 22:12 00:12 00:32
Becontree Green Side (Stop J) 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:43 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:07 13:07 13:19 13:32 13:45 13:58 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:16 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:26 20:41 21:00 21:18 21:37 21:55 22:13 00:13 00:33
Becontree Greenway (Stop K) 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:43 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:08 13:08 13:20 13:33 13:46 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:17 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:26 20:41 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:56 22:14 00:14 00:34
Becontree Valence Avenue (Stop L) 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:45 07:08 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:50 08:59 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:09 13:09 13:22 13:35 13:48 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:18 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:14 20:28 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:39 21:57 22:15 00:15 00:35
Becontree Walnut Tree Road (RM8) (Stop M) 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:46 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:52 09:01 09:08 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:11 13:11 13:23 13:36 13:49 14:02 14:15 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:20 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:29 20:44 21:03 21:21 21:40 21:58 22:16 00:16 00:36
Becontree Winifred Road (->E) 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:47 07:10 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:53 09:02 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:12 13:12 13:25 13:38 13:51 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:04 21:22 21:41 21:59 22:17 00:17 00:37
Beacontree Heath Whalebone Lane South (Stop B) 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:48 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:13 13:13 13:26 13:39 13:52 14:05 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:23 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:05 21:23 21:42 22:00 22:18 00:18 00:38
Beacontree Heath Becontree Heath Leisure Centre (Stop G) 05:45 06:05 06:27 06:50 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:04 10:15 13:15 13:28 13:41 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:25 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:07 21:25 21:43 22:01 22:19 00:19 00:39
Schooldays only

More information

Arriva London North