Bus Times

151 - Blackwood - Newport

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Blackwood - Newport

Blackwood Interchange (Stand 6) 05:30 06:30 06:39 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 then every 10 minutes until 13:05 13:13 then every 9 minutes until 13:40 then every 10 minutes until 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 then hourly until 21:50 23:00
Blackwood Gate Retail Park (o/s) 05:31 06:31 06:40 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 13:06 13:14 13:41 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 21:51 23:01
Pontllanfraith, after Health Centre 05:32 06:32 06:41 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:34 08:37 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 13:07 13:15 13:42 14:32 14:42 14:49 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:53 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 21:52 23:02
Pontllanfraith, before Tredegar Junction 05:32 06:32 06:41 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:34 08:37 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 13:07 13:15 13:42 14:32 14:42 14:49 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:53 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 21:52 23:02
Pontllanfraith, opp St Augustine's Church 05:33 06:33 06:42 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:28 08:35 08:38 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 13:08 13:16 13:43 14:33 14:43 14:50 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 21:53 23:03
Pontllanfraith, after The Plough 05:34 06:34 06:43 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:35 08:39 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 13:09 13:17 13:44 14:34 14:44 14:51 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 21:54 23:04
Pontllanfraith, opp The Ivor Arms 05:35 06:35 06:44 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:36 08:40 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 13:10 13:18 13:45 14:35 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 21:55 23:05
Pontllanfraith, opp Sainsbury's 05:35 06:35 06:44 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:40 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 13:10 13:18 13:45 14:35 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 21:55 23:05
Pentwynmawr, nr Maes Gwyn 05:36 06:36 06:45 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:31 08:37 08:41 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 13:11 13:19 13:46 14:36 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 21:56 23:06
Pentwynmawr, o/s Three Horseshoes 05:37 06:37 06:46 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:32 08:38 08:42 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 13:12 13:20 13:47 14:37 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:58 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 21:57 23:07
Pentwynmawr, before Coed Duon View 05:37 06:38 06:47 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:33 08:39 08:43 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 13:13 13:21 13:48 14:38 14:48 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:57 21:57 23:07
Pentwynmawr, before Pennar Close 05:38 06:39 06:48 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:34 08:39 08:44 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 13:14 13:22 13:49 14:39 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:00 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:58 21:58 23:08
Newbridge, before The Red Lion 05:39 06:40 06:49 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:35 08:40 08:45 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 13:15 13:23 13:50 14:40 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:59 21:59 23:09
Newbridge, before Highfield Court 05:39 06:40 06:49 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:35 08:41 08:45 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 13:15 13:23 13:50 14:40 14:50 14:57 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:59 21:59 23:09
Newbridge Hotel (before) 05:40 06:41 06:50 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:36 08:41 08:46 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 13:16 13:24 13:51 14:41 14:51 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:02 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:00 22:00 23:10
Newbridge, before Co-op 05:41 06:42 06:51 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:37 08:42 08:47 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 13:17 13:25 13:52 14:42 14:52 14:59 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:03 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:01 22:01 23:11
Newbridge School (opp) 05:41 06:43 06:52 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:38 08:43 08:47 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:17 13:17 13:25 13:52 14:42 14:52 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:03 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:01 22:01 23:11
Chapel of Ease, on Old Road 05:43 06:46 06:55 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:41 08:46 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:20 13:20 13:28 13:55 14:45 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:20 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:06 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:47 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:03 22:03 23:13
Abercarn, nr Quarry 05:45 06:47 06:56 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:42 08:48 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:21 13:21 13:29 13:56 14:46 14:56 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:05 22:05 23:15
Abercarn, o/s St Luke's Surgery 05:45 06:48 06:57 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:43 08:49 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:22 13:22 13:30 13:57 14:47 14:57 15:04 15:12 15:22 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:08 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:49 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:05 22:05 23:15
Abercarn, after Library 05:46 06:49 06:58 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:50 08:57 09:07 09:15 09:23 13:23 13:31 13:58 14:48 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:23 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:09 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:50 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:06 22:06 23:16
Cwmcarn, o/s Old Swan Inn 05:47 06:50 06:59 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:45 08:51 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:24 13:24 13:32 13:59 14:49 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:10 16:20 16:29 16:39 16:51 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:07 22:07 23:17
Cwmcarn, in Edwardsville 05:48 06:51 07:00 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:47 08:53 09:00 09:10 09:17 09:26 13:26 13:34 14:01 14:51 15:01 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:12 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:09 22:09 23:19
Cwmcarn, o/s Welfare Hall 05:49 06:52 07:01 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:47 08:53 09:00 09:10 09:18 09:27 13:27 13:35 14:02 14:52 15:01 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:13 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:31 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:09 22:09 23:19
Pontywaun, after Silver Street 05:51 06:53 07:03 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:49 08:55 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:29 13:29 13:37 14:04 14:54 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:11 22:11 23:21
Pontywaun, before Pont-y-waun Bridge 05:51 06:54 07:03 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:50 08:56 09:03 09:13 09:20 09:30 13:30 13:38 14:05 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:12 22:12 23:22
Crosskeys, after Park Place 05:52 06:55 07:04 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:51 08:57 09:04 09:14 09:21 09:31 13:31 13:39 14:06 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:17 16:27 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13 22:13 23:23
Crosskeys Station (o/s) 05:53 06:56 07:05 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:52 08:58 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:22 09:32 13:32 13:40 14:07 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:18 16:28 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:14 22:14 23:24
Crosskeys, opp Coleg Gwent 05:55 06:57 07:07 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:54 09:00 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:24 09:34 13:34 13:42 14:09 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:20 16:30 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 22:16 23:26
Crosskeys, after Medart Place 05:55 06:57 07:07 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:54 09:00 09:07 09:17 09:24 09:34 13:34 13:42 14:09 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:20 16:30 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 22:16
Risca, o/s Old Cemetery 05:56 06:58 07:08 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:01 09:08 09:18 09:25 09:35 13:35 13:43 14:10 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:16 22:16
Risca, o/s War Memorial 05:56 06:58 07:08 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:09 09:19 09:25 09:35 13:35 13:43 14:10 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:39 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17 22:17
Risca, opp Public Hall 05:57 06:59 07:09 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:56 09:03 09:10 09:20 09:26 09:36 13:36 13:44 14:11 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:22 16:32 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:17 22:17
Risca, o/s Top Club 05:57 06:59 07:09 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:56 09:03 09:10 09:20 09:26 09:36 13:36 13:44 14:11 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:22 16:32 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:18 22:18
Risca, after Moriah Baptist Church 05:59 07:01 07:11 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:12 09:22 09:28 09:38 13:38 13:46 14:13 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:24 16:34 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19 22:19
Pontymister, o/s St Margaret's Church 05:59 07:01 07:11 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:12 09:22 09:28 09:38 13:38 13:46 14:13 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:24 16:34 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19 22:19
Pontymister Crossing (before) 06:01 07:02 07:13 07:20 07:29 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:24 09:29 09:39 13:39 13:47 14:14 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:20 22:20
Pontymister, before Bowling Green 07:03 07:13 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:07 09:14 09:24 09:30 09:40 13:40 13:48 14:15 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:26 16:36 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:21 22:21
Pontymister, before Meadow Crescent 07:04 07:14 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:25 09:31 09:41 13:41 13:49 14:16 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:27 16:37 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22 22:22
Pontymister, nr Tan-y-bryn 07:04 07:15 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:16 09:26 09:32 09:41 13:41 13:49 14:16 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22 22:22
Rogerstone, nr Welsh Oak 07:05 07:17 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:28 09:33 09:42 13:42 13:50 14:17 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:23 22:23
Pontymister, after Aldi 06:02
Rogerstone Morrisons (grounds) 06:06
Rogerstone, after Primrose Way 06:06
Rogerstone, in Rivermead Way 06:07
Rogerstone, nr Gormon's 06:09 07:06 07:18 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:29 09:34 09:43 13:43 13:51 14:18 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24 22:24
Rogerstone, adj Vicarage 06:10 07:08 07:20 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:31 09:36 09:45 13:45 13:53 14:20 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 22:26
Rogerstone, adj Vicarage 06:10 07:08 07:20 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:31 09:36 09:45 13:45 13:53 14:20 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 22:26
Rogerstone St John's Crescent (o/s 29) 06:10 07:08 07:20 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:31 09:36 09:45 13:45 13:53 14:20 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 22:26
Rogerstone, o/s Ebenezer 06:11 07:09 07:21 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:32 09:37 09:46 13:46 13:54 14:21 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:27 22:27
High Cross, o/s St Basil's Church 06:13 07:11 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:35 09:40 09:49 13:49 13:57 14:24 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:29 22:29
Pye Corner, before High Cross Lane 06:14 07:12 07:24 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:36 09:41 09:50 13:50 13:58 14:25 15:15 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:30 22:30
Pye Corner Junction (before) 06:14 07:12 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:36 09:41 09:50 13:50 13:58 14:25 15:15 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:30 22:30
Pye Corner, opp Three Salmons 06:15 07:13 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:27 09:37 09:42 09:51 13:51 13:59 14:26 15:16 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:31 22:31
Bassaleg, after Golden Mile View 06:16 07:14 07:26 07:35 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:28 09:38 09:43 09:52 13:52 14:00 14:27 15:17 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:31 22:31
Glasllwch, nr Castle Park Close 06:17 07:15 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:39 09:44 09:53 13:53 14:01 14:28 15:18 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:50 16:59 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:33 22:33
Stelvio Park, opp Post Office 06:18 07:17 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:31 09:41 09:46 09:54 13:54 14:02 14:29 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:42 16:52 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:34 22:34
Stelvio Park, o/s Cemetery Gates 06:19 07:18 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:42 09:47 09:55 13:55 14:03 14:30 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:43 16:53 17:02 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:35 22:35
Stelvio Park, before West Park Road 06:20 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:25 09:32 09:42 09:48 09:56 13:56 14:04 14:31 15:21 15:31 15:40 15:50 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 22:35
Stow Park, o/s Presbyterian Church 06:22 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:27 09:34 09:44 09:50 09:58 13:58 14:06 14:33 15:23 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:46 16:56 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:37 22:37
Newport, opp St Woolos Cathedral 06:23 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:28 09:35 09:45 09:51 09:59 13:59 14:07 14:34 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38 22:38
Newport Stow Hill (o/s 54) 06:24 07:23 07:36 07:47 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:47 09:52 10:00 14:00 14:08 14:35 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:39 22:39
Newport, nr Westgate Hotel 06:24 07:24 07:37 07:48 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:30 09:37 09:47 09:53 10:00 14:00 14:08 14:35 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:39 22:39
Newport Market Square (Stand 21) 06:26 07:26 07:39 07:50 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:32 09:39 09:49 09:55 10:02 14:02 14:10 14:37 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41 22:41

Newport - Blackwood

Newport Market Square (Stand 21) 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:20 then every 10 minutes until 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 then every 10 minutes until 16:12 16:20 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:50 then hourly until 21:50 23:00
Newport Queensway (Stand Q5) 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:12 10:21 13:51 14:00 14:09 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:53 16:13 16:21 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:51 21:51 23:01
Newport North Street (Stop N25) 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:22 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 16:14 16:22 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:52 21:52 23:02
Newport Havelock Street (o/s Club) 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:57 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:22 13:52 14:01 14:11 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:55 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:52 21:52 23:02
Newport, opp St Woolo's Cathedral 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:23 13:53 14:02 14:12 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:56 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:53 21:53 23:03
Stow Park Crescent (before) 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:15 10:24 13:54 14:03 14:13 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:57 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:24 18:54 21:54 23:04
Stelvio Park, after West Park Road 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:53 09:00 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:25 13:55 14:04 14:14 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:58 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:55 21:55 23:05
Stelvio Park, opp Cemetery Gates 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:01 09:11 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:26 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:59 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:26 18:56 21:56 23:06
Stelvio Park, o/s Post Office 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:54 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:27 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:59 16:19 16:29 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:57 21:57 23:07
Glasllwch, nr Castle Park Close 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:03 09:13 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:19 10:28 13:58 14:07 14:17 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:01 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:37 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:28 18:58 21:58 23:08
Bassaleg, after Golden Mile View 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:57 09:04 09:14 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:29 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:02 16:22 16:32 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:29 18:59 21:59 23:09
Pye Corner, o/s Three Salmons 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:58 09:05 09:15 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:21 10:30 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:03 16:23 16:32 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:30 19:00 22:00 23:10
Pye Corner Junction (after) 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:58 09:05 09:15 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:21 10:30 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:03 16:23 16:33 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:40 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:30 19:00 22:00 23:10
Pye Corner, after High Cross Lane 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 08:59 09:06 09:16 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:31 14:01 14:10 14:20 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 16:24 16:34 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:41 17:50 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:31 19:01 22:01 23:11
High Cross, after St Basil's Church 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:00 09:07 09:17 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:51 09:59 10:06 10:15 10:23 10:32 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:05 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:42 17:51 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:32 19:02 22:02 23:12
Rogerstone, opp Library 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:02 09:09 09:19 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:08 10:17 10:25 10:34 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:31 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:08 16:28 16:38 16:47 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:34 19:03 22:03 23:13
Rogerstone St Johns Crescent (nr 2) 07:47 08:03 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:22 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:55 10:03 10:09 10:19 10:27 10:36 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:10 16:30 16:40 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:47 17:56 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:37 19:05 22:05 23:15
Rogerstone, adj Vicarage 07:23 07:49 08:05 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:23 09:31 09:40 09:50 09:56 10:04 10:10 10:20 10:28 10:37 14:07 14:16 14:26 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:12 16:32 16:42 16:51 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:48 17:57 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:38 19:06 22:06 23:16
Rogerstone, nr Gormon's 07:23 07:49 08:05 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:23 09:31 09:40 09:50 09:57 10:05 10:11 10:21 10:29 10:38 14:08 14:17 14:27 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:13 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:48 17:57 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:38 19:06 22:06 23:16
Rogerstone, nr Welsh Oak 07:24 07:50 08:07 08:20 08:28 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:33 09:42 09:51 09:58 10:06 10:12 10:22 10:30 10:39 14:09 14:18 14:28 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:14 16:34 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:39 19:07 22:07 23:17
Pontymister, adj Tan-y-bryn 07:25 07:51 08:08 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:34 09:43 09:52 09:59 10:07 10:14 10:23 10:31 10:40 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:15 16:35 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:50 17:59 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:40 19:08 22:08 23:18
Pontymister, after Meadow Crescent 07:26 07:52 08:08 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:26 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:24 10:32 10:41 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:16 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:41 19:09 22:09 23:19
Pontymister, o/s Bowling Green 07:26 07:52 08:09 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:15 10:25 10:33 10:42 14:12 14:21 14:31 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 16:37 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:51 18:00 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:41 19:09 22:09 23:19
Pontymister Crossing (after) 07:27 07:53 08:10 08:23 08:31 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:02 10:10 10:16 10:26 10:34 10:43 14:13 14:22 14:32 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 16:38 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:42 19:10 22:10 23:20
Pontymister, opp St Margaret's Church 07:28 07:54 08:11 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:27 10:35 10:44 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:43 19:11 22:11 23:21
Risca, o/s Spar 07:08 07:29 07:55 08:12 08:25 08:33 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:04 10:12 10:19 10:28 10:36 10:45 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:44 19:12 22:12 23:22
Risca, opp Top Club 07:09 07:30 07:56 08:13 08:26 08:34 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:29 10:37 10:46 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:13 22:13 23:23
Risca, o/s Public Hall 07:09 07:31 07:57 08:14 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:21 10:30 10:38 10:47 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:42 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:13 22:13 23:23
Risca, after War Memorial 07:10 07:31 07:57 08:14 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:38 10:47 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:42 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:14 22:14 23:24
Risca, before Old Cemetery 07:10 07:32 07:58 08:15 08:28 08:36 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:07 10:15 10:22 10:31 10:39 10:48 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:14 22:14 23:24
Crosskeys, after Medart Place 07:11 07:33 07:59 08:16 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:40 10:49 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:15 22:15 23:25
Crosskeys, o/s Coleg Gwent 07:12 07:34 07:50 08:00 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:50 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:16 22:16 23:26
Crosskeys Station (o/s) 07:13 07:35 07:51 08:01 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:35 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:50 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:25 16:45 16:54 17:04 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:16 22:16 23:26
Crosskeys, before The Solar Strand 07:13 07:35 07:51 08:01 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:51 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:17 22:17 23:27
Crosskeys, after Park Place 07:14 07:36 07:52 08:02 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:40 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:36 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:51 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:26 16:46 16:55 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:17 22:17 23:27
Pontywaun, after Pont-y-waun Bridge 07:15 07:37 07:53 08:03 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:41 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:35 10:43 10:52 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:27 16:47 16:56 17:06 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:18 22:18 23:28
Pontywaun, before Silver Street 07:16 07:38 07:54 08:04 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:42 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:38 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:53 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:28 16:48 16:57 17:07 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:19 22:19 23:29
Cwmcarn, o/s Institute 07:17 07:39 07:56 08:06 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:39 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:37 10:45 10:54 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:29 16:49 16:58 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:20 22:20 23:30
Cwmcarn, in Edwardsville 07:18 07:40 07:56 08:06 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:40 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:38 10:46 10:55 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:30 16:50 16:59 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:21 22:21 23:31
Cwmcarn, opp Old Swan Inn 07:19 07:41 07:58 08:08 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:41 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:47 10:56 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:31 16:51 17:00 17:10 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:47 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:22 22:22 23:32
Abercarn, at The Square 07:21 07:43 08:00 08:10 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:43 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:58 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:33 16:53 17:02 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:24 22:24 23:34
Abercarn, opp St Luke's Surgery 07:21 07:43 08:00 08:10 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:43 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:58 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:33 16:53 17:02 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:24 22:24 23:34
Abercarn, nr Quarry 07:22 07:44 08:01 08:11 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:44 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:59 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:24 15:34 16:54 17:03 17:13 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:25 22:25 23:35
Chapel of Ease, on Old Road 07:23 07:45 08:02 08:12 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:45 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:19 10:27 10:35 10:43 10:51 11:00 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:36 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:51 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:26 22:26 23:36
Chapel of Ease, after Coed Celynen 07:24 07:46 08:03 08:13 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:01 14:31 14:40 14:50 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:26 15:36 16:56 17:05 17:15 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:26 22:26 23:36
Newbridge School (o/s) 07:27 07:49 08:06 08:16 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:49 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:04 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:29 15:39 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:27 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:29 22:29 23:39
Newbridge, after Co-op 07:28 07:50 08:07 08:17 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:50 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:05 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:31 15:41 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:21 18:28 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:30 22:30 23:40
Newbridge, o/s The Memo 07:28 07:50 08:07 08:17 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:50 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:05 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:31 15:41 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:21 18:28 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:30 22:30 23:40
Newbridge, after Highfield Court 07:29 07:51 08:08 08:18 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:51 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:57 11:06 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:32 15:42 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:02 19:31 22:31 23:41
Newbridge, o/s The Red Lion 07:29 07:51 08:08 08:18 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:51 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:57 11:06 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:32 15:42 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:31 22:31 23:41
Pentwynmawr, after Pennar Close 07:30 07:52 08:09 08:19 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:52 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:07 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:33 15:43 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:32 22:32 23:42
Pentwynmawr, before Ton-y-pistyll Road 07:31 07:53 08:10 08:20 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:53 10:01 10:10 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:43 10:51 10:59 11:08 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:34 15:44 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:04 19:33 22:33 23:43
Pentwynmawr, before Three Horseshoes 07:31 07:53 08:10 08:20 08:25 08:38 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:53 10:01 10:10 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:43 10:51 10:59 11:08 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:34 15:44 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:33 22:33 23:43
Pentwynmawr White Hart Lane (o/s former) 07:32 07:54 08:11 08:21 08:26 08:39 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:54 10:02 10:11 10:21 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:00 11:09 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:35 15:45 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:34 22:34 23:44
Pontllanfraith, before The Ivor Arms 07:33 07:55 08:12 08:22 08:27 08:40 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:55 10:03 10:12 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:10 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:36 15:46 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:06 19:35 22:35 23:45
Pontllanfraith, before The Plough 07:34 07:56 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:41 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:46 10:54 11:02 11:11 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:37 15:47 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:07 19:36 22:36 23:46
Pontllanfraith, nr The Plaza 07:36 07:57 08:15 08:25 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:58 10:06 10:15 10:25 10:32 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:04 11:13 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:39 15:49 17:09 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:08 19:37 22:37 23:47
Pontllanfraith, opp Health Centre 07:37 07:58 08:16 08:26 08:31 08:44 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:59 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:14 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:40 15:50 17:10 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:09 19:38 22:38 23:48
Blackwood Gate Retail Park (opp) 07:38 07:59 08:17 08:27 08:32 08:45 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:42 09:50 10:00 10:08 10:17 10:27 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:15 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:41 15:51 17:11 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:10 19:39 22:39 23:49
Blackwood Interchange (Stand 9) 07:40 08:01 08:19 08:29 08:34 08:47 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:02 10:10 10:19 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:00 11:08 11:17 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:43 15:53 17:13 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:12 19:41 22:41 23:51

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach South Wales