Bus Times

151 - St Mary's Island - Chatham - Halling

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

St Mary's Island - Chatham - Halling

St Mary’s Island, adj Goldcrest Drive 19:01 20:14 21:21 22:11 23:16
St Mary’s Island, adj Haven Way 19:02 20:15 21:21 22:11 23:16
Chatham Maritime, opp Ship and Trades 19:03 20:16 21:23 22:13 23:18
Chatham Maritime Dockside Outlet (Stop A) 19:04 20:17
Chatham Maritime Western Avenue (SE-bound) 19:04 20:17
Chatham Maritime, adj St George's Centre 19:05 20:18 21:24 22:14 23:19
Chatham, opp Dockyard Main Gate 19:07 20:20 21:26 22:16 23:21
Chatham, opp Fort Amherst Council Offices 19:09 20:22 21:27 22:17 23:22
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A5) 19:10 20:23 21:28 22:18 23:23
Chatham Railway Station (Stop A) 19:13 20:26 21:31 22:21 23:26
Chatham, opp St Bart's Hospital 19:13 20:26 21:31 22:21 23:26
Rochester, adj Jacksons Fields 19:14 20:27 21:32 22:22 23:27
Rochester Star Hill (Stop K) 19:15 20:28 21:33 22:23 23:28
Rochester Community Hub (Stop N) 19:16 20:29 21:34 22:24 23:29
Rochester Railway Station (Stop E) 19:16 20:29 21:34 22:24 23:29
Rochester Guildhall Museum (Stop P) 19:17 20:30 21:35 22:25 23:30
Strood Canal Road (Stop E) 19:19 20:32 21:37 22:27 23:32
Strood Matalan (Stop F) 19:19 20:32 21:37 22:27 23:32
Strood, adj Morrisons 19:19 20:32 21:37 22:27 23:32
Strood Priory Road (NW-bound) 19:20 20:33 21:38 22:28 23:33
Strood Darnley Arch (S-bound) 19:20 20:33 21:38 22:28 23:33
Strood, opp Hawthorn Road 19:21 20:34 21:39 22:29 23:34
Strood, opp Poplar Road 19:21 20:34 21:39 22:29 23:34
Medway Valley Park, adj Ballard Business Park 19:22 20:35 21:40 22:30 23:35
Medway Valley Park Roman Way (SE-bound) 19:22 20:35 21:40 22:30 23:35
Medway Valley Park, o/s Cineworld Cinema 19:24 20:37 21:42 22:32 23:37
Medway Valley Park, adj Gala Bingo 20:37 22:32 23:37
Medway Valley Park Roman Way (NW-bound) 20:38 22:33 23:38
Sundridge Hill, opp Ranscombe Farm 20:40 22:35 23:40
Sundridge Hill, opp Pilgrims Way 20:40 22:35 23:40
Cuxton Sundridge Hill Bottom (SW-bound) 20:41 22:36 23:41
Cuxton, adj The White Hart 20:42 22:37 23:42
Cuxton, opp St Michael's Church 20:42 22:37 23:42
N Halling, opp Pilgrims Road 20:43 22:38 23:43
N Halling, adj Cuxton Marina 20:43 22:38 23:43
Halling, opp St Andrews Park 20:44 22:39 23:44
Halling, opp Howlsmere Close 20:46 22:41 23:46
Halling, adj Britannia Close 20:46 22:41 23:46
Halling, adj The Five Bells 20:47 22:42 23:47

Halling - Chatham - St Mary's Island

Halling, adj The Five Bells 20:48 22:43
Halling, opp Railway Station 20:48 22:43
Halling, opp Jade Hill 20:49 22:44
Halling, adj St Andrews Park 20:49 22:44
N Halling, opp Cuxton Marina 20:50 22:45
N Halling, adj Pilgrims Road 20:51 22:46
Cuxton, o/s St Michael's Church 20:52 22:47
Cuxton, opp The White Hart 20:53 22:48
Cuxton Sundridge Hill Bottom (NE-bound) 20:53 22:48
Sundridge Hill, adj Pilgrims Way 20:54 22:49
Sundridge Hill, adj Ranscombe Farm 20:54 22:49
Medway Valley Park Roman Way (SE-bound) 20:56 22:51
Medway Valley Park, o/s Cineworld Cinema 19:35 20:58 21:43 22:53
Medway Valley Park, adj Gala Bingo 19:35 20:58 21:43 22:53
Medway Valley Park Roman Way (NW-bound) 19:36 20:59 21:44 22:54
Medway Valley Park, opp Ballard Business Park 19:36 20:59 21:44 22:54
Strood, adj Poplar Road 19:37 21:00 21:45 22:55
Strood, adj Hawthorn Road 19:38 21:01 21:46 22:56
Strood Darnley Arch (N-bound) 19:38 21:01 21:46 22:56
Strood St Nicholas Church (Stop A) 19:39 21:02 21:47 22:57
Strood Canal Road (Stop D) 19:41 21:04 21:49 22:59
Rochester Guildhall Museum (Stop A) 19:42 21:05 21:50 23:00
Rochester Railway Station (Stop D) 19:42 21:05 21:50 23:00
Rochester Community Hub (Stop C) 19:43 21:06 21:51 23:01
Rochester Star Hill (Stop F) 19:44 21:07 21:52 23:02
Rochester Jacksons Fields (Stop G) 19:44 21:07 21:52 23:02
Chatham, adj St Bart's Hospital 19:45 21:08 21:53 23:03
Chatham Railway Station (Stop B) 19:47 21:10 21:55 23:05
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B11) 19:50 21:13 21:58 23:08
Chatham, adj Fort Amherst Council Offices 19:50 21:13 21:58 23:08
Chatham, o/s Dockyard Main Gate 19:51 21:14 21:59 23:09
Chatham Maritime, opp St George's Centre 19:53 21:16 22:01 23:10
Chatham Maritime, adj Ship and Trades 19:55 21:18 22:03 23:12
St Mary’s Island, adj Goldcrest Drive 19:57 21:20 22:05 23:15

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information