🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

152 - Pollards Hill - Raynes Park - New Malden

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Pollards Hill - Raynes Park - New Malden

Mitcham South Lodge Avenue Yorkshire Road (Stop U) 00:00 00:00 00:20 00:20 05:20 then every 20 minutes until 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:26 10:38 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:40 then every 12 minutes until 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 then every 12 minutes until 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 then every 12 minutes until 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Mitcham Leicester Avenue (Stop E) 00:00 00:00 00:20 00:20 05:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:26 10:38 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 23:40
Mitcham Northumberland Gardens (Stop) 00:01 00:01 00:21 00:21 05:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 23:41
Mitcham Pollards Hill Westmorland Way (->W) 00:01 00:01 00:21 00:21 05:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 23:41
Mitcham Carisbrooke Road Hertford Way (Stop) 00:02 00:02 00:22 00:22 05:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 23:42
Mitcham Conway Gardens (Stop F) 00:02 00:02 00:22 00:22 05:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:42 23:42
Mitcham Pollards Hill Library (Stop G) 00:03 00:03 00:23 00:23 05:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 23:43
Mitcham Ivy Gardens (Stop K) 00:04 00:04 00:24 00:24 05:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:44 23:44
Mitcham Northborough Road (Stop P) 00:05 00:05 00:25 00:25 05:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:45 23:45
Streatham Vale Stanford Way (Stop VA) 00:05 00:05 00:25 00:25 05:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:45 23:45
Streatham Vale Meopham Road Woodstock Way (Stop VB) 00:06 00:06 00:26 00:26 05:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:46 23:46
Mitcham Clay Avenue (->W) 00:08 00:08 00:28 00:28 05:28 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:48 23:48
Mitcham St Mark's C Of E Academy Playing Fields (->NW) 00:10 00:10 00:30 00:30 05:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:07 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:50 23:50
Mitcham Eastfields (Stop T) 00:11 00:11 00:31 00:31 05:30 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:08 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:51 23:51
Mitcham Eastfields Road (Stop U) 00:12 00:12 00:32 00:32 05:31 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:10 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:52 23:52
Mitcham Lock's Lane (Stop V) 00:13 00:13 00:33 00:33 05:32 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:45 10:58 11:09 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:53 23:53
Downe Road Mitcham Library (Stop B) 00:15 00:15 00:35 00:35 05:34 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:15 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:25 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:55 23:55
Mitcham Fair Green (Stop E) 00:16 00:16 00:36 00:36 05:35 06:55 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:49 11:02 11:14 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:17 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:26 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:56 23:56
Love Lane Mitcham (Stop F) 00:17 00:17 00:37 00:37 05:36 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:51 11:04 11:16 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:19 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:27 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:57 23:57
Mitcham Sadler Close (Stop) 00:18 00:18 00:38 00:38 05:37 06:57 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:52 11:05 11:17 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:20 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:29 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:58 23:58
Mitcham Lewis Road (CR4) (->NW) 00:18 00:18 00:38 00:38 05:37 06:57 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:53 11:06 11:18 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:21 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:29 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:58 23:58
Collier’s Wood Lavender Avenue (CR4) (->NW) 00:19 00:19 00:39 00:39 05:38 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:54 11:07 11:19 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:22 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:31 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:40 21:59 23:59
Collier’s Wood Chelsea Fields (->W) 00:20 00:20 00:40 00:40 05:39 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:45 10:56 11:09 11:21 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:12 14:23 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:32 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:00 00:00
Collier’s Wood Runnymede (Stop J) 00:21 00:21 00:41 00:41 05:40 07:00 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:14 14:25 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:34 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:01 00:01
Colliers Wood (Stop C) 00:23 00:23 00:43 00:43 05:42 07:02 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:17 14:28 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:36 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 00:03
Collier’s Wood Merton Abbey Merton High Street (Stop F) 00:25 00:25 00:45 00:45 05:44 07:04 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:20 14:31 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:39 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:05 00:05
Merton High Street Haydons Rd (Stop SE) 00:25 00:25 00:45 00:45 05:44 07:04 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:21 14:32 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:40 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:05 00:05
S Wimbledon South Wimbledon Station (Stop SF) 00:27 00:27 00:47 00:47 05:46 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:24 14:35 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:43 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:07 00:07
Merton Morden Road (Stop SN) 00:27 00:27 00:47 00:47 05:46 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:24 14:35 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:43 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:07 00:07
Merton Wimbledon Fire Station (Stop SQ) 00:27 00:27 00:47 00:47 05:46 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:58 11:09 11:22 11:34 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:25 14:36 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:44 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:07 00:07
Merton Park Tram Stop (Stop MD) 00:28 00:28 00:48 00:48 05:47 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:48 11:00 11:11 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:38 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:46 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:08 00:08
Merton Park Wilton Crescent (Stop ME) 00:30 00:30 00:50 00:50 05:49 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:27 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:41 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:48 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:10 00:10
Bushey Mead The Nelson Health Centre (Stop MF) 00:31 00:31 00:51 00:51 05:50 07:10 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:29 11:41 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:43 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:49 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:11 00:11
Bushey Mead Wimbledon Chase Station (Stop MH) 00:32 00:32 00:52 00:52 05:51 07:11 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:34 14:45 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:12 00:12
Bushey Mead Lower Downs Road (Stop MP) 00:32 00:32 00:52 00:52 05:51 07:11 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:46 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:12 00:12
Bushey Mead Sydney Road (Stop MR) 00:33 00:33 00:53 00:53 05:52 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:36 14:47 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:13 00:13
Raynes Park Library (Stop R) 00:34 00:34 00:54 00:54 05:53 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:35 11:47 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:49 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:36 21:55 22:14 00:14
Raynes Park (Stop S) 00:35 00:35 00:55 00:55 05:54 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:50 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:37 21:56 22:15 00:15
Raynes Park Bushey Road Grand Drive (Stop U) 00:35 00:35 00:55 00:55 05:54 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:51 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:37 21:56 22:15 00:15
W Barnes Carters Bridge (Stop Q) 00:36 00:36 00:56 00:56 05:55 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 08:56 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:44 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:53 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:38 21:57 22:16 00:16
W Barnes Raynes Park High School (Stop U) 00:37 00:37 00:57 00:57 05:56 07:16 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:41 08:57 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:46 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:55 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:39 21:58 22:17 00:17
W Barnes Shannon Corner Superstores (Stop V) 00:38 00:38 00:58 00:58 05:57 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:42 08:58 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:47 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:56 16:56 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:40 21:59 22:18 00:18
W Barnes Shannon Corner Beverley Way (Stop W) 00:38 00:38 00:58 00:58 05:57 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:42 08:58 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:47 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:56 16:56 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:40 21:59 22:18 00:18
W Barnes Shannon Corner Rookwood Avenue (Stop S) 00:39 00:39 00:59 00:59 05:58 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:00 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:49 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:58 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:41 22:00 22:19 00:19
Queens Road New Malden (Stop T) 00:40 00:40 01:00 01:00 05:59 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:01 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:50 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:48 14:59 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:42 22:01 22:20 00:20
New Malden Walton Avenue (Stop G) 00:41 00:41 01:01 01:01 06:00 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:02 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:51 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:00 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:43 22:02 22:21 00:21

New Malden - Raynes Park - Pollards Hill

New Malden Walton Avenue (Stop F) 00:15 00:15 00:35 00:35 05:40 06:00 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:54 12:05 then every 12 minutes until 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:36 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
Queens Road New Malden (Stop A) 00:15 00:15 00:35 00:35 05:40 06:00 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:54 12:05 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:36 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 23:55
W Barnes Shannon Corner Rookwood Avenue (Stop B) 00:16 00:16 00:36 00:36 05:41 06:01 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:56 12:07 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:38 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 23:56
W Barnes Shannon Corner (Stop H) 00:17 00:17 00:37 00:37 05:42 06:02 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:57 12:08 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:39 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 23:57
W Barnes Carters Bridge (Stop L) 00:18 00:18 00:38 00:38 05:43 06:03 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:58 12:09 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:40 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 23:58
Raynes Park Bushey Road Grand Drive (Stop M) 00:19 00:19 00:39 00:39 05:44 06:04 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:00 12:11 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:42 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 23:59
Raynes Park (Stop P) 00:20 00:20 00:40 00:40 05:45 06:05 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:01 12:12 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:43 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 00:00
Raynes Park Library (Stop Q) 00:20 00:20 00:40 00:40 05:45 06:05 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:01 12:12 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:43 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 00:00
Bushey Mead Sydney Road (Stop MQ) 00:21 00:21 00:41 00:41 05:46 06:06 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:03 12:14 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:45 17:52 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 00:01
Bushey Mead Lower Downs Road (Stop MS) 00:21 00:21 00:41 00:41 05:46 06:06 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:04 12:15 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:46 17:53 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:01 00:01
Bushey Mead Wimbledon Chase Station (Stop MT) 00:23 00:23 00:43 00:43 05:48 06:08 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:06 12:17 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:48 17:55 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:03 00:03
Bushey Mead The Nelson Health Centre (Stop MU) 00:23 00:23 00:43 00:43 05:48 06:08 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:07 12:18 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:49 17:56 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:03 00:03
Merton Park Wilton Crescent (Stop MV) 00:24 00:24 00:44 00:44 05:49 06:09 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:10 12:21 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:52 17:59 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:04 00:04
Merton Park Tram Stop (Stop MC) 00:26 00:26 00:46 00:46 05:51 06:11 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:49 11:01 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:14 12:25 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 17:56 18:03 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:06 00:06
Merton Wimbledon Fire Station (Stop SP) 00:26 00:26 00:46 00:46 05:52 06:12 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:49 11:02 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:15 12:26 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 17:57 18:04 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:06 00:06
Merton Morden Road (Stop SK) 00:27 00:27 00:47 00:47 05:53 06:13 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:04 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:17 12:28 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 17:59 18:06 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:07 00:07
S Wimbledon South Wimbledon Station (Stop SZ) 00:28 00:28 00:48 00:48 05:54 06:14 06:32 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:19 12:30 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:01 18:08 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:08 00:08
Merton High Street Haydons Rd (Stop SH) 00:29 00:29 00:49 00:49 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:08 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:21 12:32 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:03 18:10 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:09 00:09
Collier’s Wood Merton Abbey Merton High Street (Stop E) 00:30 00:30 00:50 00:50 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:10 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:23 12:35 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:05 18:12 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:10 00:10
Colliers Wood (Stop B) 00:31 00:31 00:51 00:51 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:12 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:25 12:37 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:11 00:11
Collier’s Wood Christ Church (SW19) (Stop K) 00:31 00:31 00:51 00:51 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:26 12:38 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:08 18:15 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:11 00:11
Collier’s Wood Runnymede (Stop H) 00:33 00:33 00:53 00:53 05:58 06:18 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:15 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:28 12:40 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:10 18:16 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:07 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:13 00:13
Collier’s Wood Chelsea Fields (->E) 00:34 00:34 00:54 00:54 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:18 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:31 12:43 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:12 18:19 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:14 00:14
Collier’s Wood Lavender Avenue (CR4) (->E) 00:35 00:35 00:55 00:55 06:00 06:20 06:39 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:19 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:32 12:44 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:15 00:15
Mitcham Lewis Road (CR4) (->SE) 00:36 00:36 00:56 00:56 06:01 06:21 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:21 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:34 12:47 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:15 18:22 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:16 00:16
Love Lane Mitcham (Stop C) 00:37 00:37 00:57 00:57 06:02 06:22 06:41 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:23 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:36 12:49 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:17 18:23 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:17 00:17
Mitcham Fair Green (Stop D) 00:39 00:39 00:59 00:59 06:04 06:24 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:26 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:39 12:52 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:20 18:26 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:19 00:19
Downe Road Mitcham Library (Stop A) 00:39 00:39 00:59 00:59 06:04 06:24 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:13 11:27 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:40 12:53 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:20 18:26 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:19 00:19
Mitcham Eveline Road (Stop C) 00:40 00:40 01:00 01:00 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:28 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:55 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:22 18:28 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:20 00:20
Mitcham Lock's Lane (Stop P) 00:41 00:41 01:01 01:01 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:52 11:04 11:17 11:31 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:44 12:57 16:57 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:24 18:30 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:05 20:18 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:21 00:21
Eastfields Rd Mitcham Eastfields Stn (Stop R) 00:43 00:43 01:03 01:03 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:54 11:06 11:19 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:00 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:26 18:32 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:23 00:23
Mitcham Eastfields (Stop S) 00:44 00:44 01:04 01:04 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:55 11:08 11:20 11:34 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:01 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:28 18:34 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:08 20:21 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:24 00:24
Mitcham St Mark's C Of E Academy Playing Fields (->NE) 00:44 00:44 01:04 01:04 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:56 11:09 11:22 11:36 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:49 13:02 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:29 18:35 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:09 20:22 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:24 00:24
Mitcham Clay Avenue (->SE) 00:46 00:46 01:06 01:06 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:24 11:38 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:05 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:26 00:26
Mitcham Warminster Way (Stop) 00:46 00:46 01:06 01:06 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:24 11:38 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:05 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:26 00:26
Streatham Vale Meopham Road Woodstock Way (Stop VC) 00:47 00:47 01:07 01:07 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:59 11:12 11:25 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:06 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:32 18:38 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:12 20:25 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:27 00:27
Streatham Vale Streatham Park Cemetery (Stop VP) 00:47 00:47 01:07 01:07 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:47 11:00 11:13 11:26 11:40 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:07 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:33 18:39 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:13 20:26 20:39 20:58 21:16 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:27 00:27
Rosemead Avenue Streatham Vale (Stop VQ) 00:49 00:49 01:09 01:09 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:01 11:14 11:27 11:41 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:08 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:34 18:40 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:36 21:55 22:14 22:29 00:29
Mitcham Northborough Road (Stop L) 00:50 00:50 01:10 01:10 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:50 11:03 11:16 11:29 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:10 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:36 18:42 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:42 21:01 21:19 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:30 00:30
Mitcham Ivy Gardens (Stop J) 00:50 00:50 01:10 01:10 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:04 11:17 11:30 11:44 11:57 12:09 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:11 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:37 18:43 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:42 21:01 21:19 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:30 00:30
Mitcham Pollards Hill Library (Stop H) 00:51 00:51 01:11 01:11 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:39 10:53 11:06 11:19 11:32 11:46 11:59 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:13 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:38 18:44 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:38 21:57 22:16 22:31 00:31
Mitcham South Lodge Avenue Yorkshire Road (Stop U) 00:52 00:52 01:12 01:12 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:41 10:55 11:08 11:21 11:34 11:48 12:01 12:13 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:15 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:40 18:46 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:19 20:32 20:45 21:04 21:22 21:40 21:59 22:17 22:32 00:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General