Bus Times

153 - Gilfach Goch - Tonypandy

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Gilfach Goch - Tonypandy

Gilfach Goch, before Swn-yr-Afon 06:26
Gilfach Goch, o/s Post Office 18:01
Evanstown, opp Community Centre 06:26
Evanstown, after Adare Street 06:26
Evanstown, opp Ogmore Hotel 06:27
Gilfach Goch Rosehill Terrace (o/s 285) 06:28
Gilfach Goch Blandy Terrace (opp 261) 06:28
Gilfach Goch, after St Barnabas Church 18:01
Gilfach Goch, after Festival Club 18:02
Gilfach Goch, after Fairview 06:29
Gilfach Goch, after Fairview 18:02
Gilfach Goch, before Festival Club 06:29
Gilfach Goch Blandy Terrace (opp 186) 18:03
Gilfach Goch, before St Barnabas Church 06:30
Gilfach Goch Rosehill Terrace (opp 297) 18:03
Evanstown, o/s Ogmore Hotel 18:04
Evanstown, after Adare Street 18:05
Evanstown, adj Community Centre 18:06
Gilfach Goch, opp Post Office 06:31
Gilfach Goch, after Swn-Yr-Afon 18:06
Gilfach Goch, o/s Senior Citizens Hall 06:31 18:07
Gilfach Goch, opp Heath Centre 06:32 18:07
Gilfach Goch, o/s Ex-Servicemens Club 06:32 18:08
Gilfach Goch, opp Boxing Club 06:33 18:08
Hendreforgan, opp Primary School 06:33 18:09
Hendreforgan, after Ffordd Llanbad 06:34 18:09
Hendreforgan (at path to) 06:34 18:09
Tonyrefail, nr Cemetery 06:36 18:11
Bryngolau, opp Padfield Court 06:36 18:11
Tonyrefail, opp Comprehensive School 06:37 18:12
Tonyrefail, opp Playing Fields 06:38 18:12
Bryngolau, o/s Co-op 06:39 18:13
Edmondstown, nr Ty Mizpah 06:40 18:15
Edmondstown Penrhiwfer Primary School (opp former) 06:42 18:16
Edmondstown, adj Glamorgan Terrace 06:42 18:16
Williamstown, after Garage 06:43 18:17
Williamstown Cae Glas (o/s 27/28) 18:18
Williamstown, o/s Glamorgan Hotel 06:44 18:19
Williamstown Brook Street (opp 13) 06:44 18:19
Penygraig, before Labour Club 06:45 18:20
Penygraig, before Post Office 06:46 18:21
Penygraig, o/s Rugby Club 06:47 18:22
Tonypandy, opp Co-op 06:48 18:23
Tonypandy, opp Steps 06:49 18:24
Tonypandy, o/s War Memorial 06:50 18:25
Tonypandy Bus Station (Stand A5) 06:51 18:26

Tonypandy - Gilfach Goch

More information