Bus Times

155 - Coalville - Castle Donington via East Midlands Airport

A bus service operated by Roberts Travel

Coalville - Castle Donington via East Midlands Airport

Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 1) 07:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Coalville, adj Snibston Discovery Park 07:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Coalville, o/s Ravenstone Road 07:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Coalville, adj Belmont Drive 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Coalville, adj Swannington Road 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Sinope, opp The Moorlands 07:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Sinope, adj Forrester Close 07:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Coleorton, opp Angel Inn 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Newbold, opp Cloud Hill View 07:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Worthington, adj Chapel Rise 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Worthington, opp Church 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Breedon-on-the-Hill, opp Cross Street 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Breedon-on-the-Hill, o/s The Green 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Breedon-on-the-Hill, adj Cross Street 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Breedon-on-the-Hill, adj Tonge Lane 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Tonge, opp Old Station House 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Isley Walton, adj Melbourne Road 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
E Midlands Airport, opp Pegasus Business Park 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo East 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
E Midlands Airport, o/s Building 100 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
E Midlands Airport, opp Thistle Hotel 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay A) 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
E Midlands Airport, opp EMA Departure Building 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
E Midlands Airport, opp Training Centre 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
E Midlands Airport, adj Maintenance Area 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo West 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo West Extension 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Castle Donington, o/s Donington Park 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Castle Donington, opp Nags Head 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Castle Donington, opp Withybush Farm 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Castle Donington Bus Station (Stand A) 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Castle Donington, opp The Lamb 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Castle Donington, adj Trent Lane 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Castle Donington, opp Willow Road 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Castle Donington, opp Maple Road 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Castle Donington, opp Arundel Avenue 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Castle Donington, opp Hazelrigg Close 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Castle Donington, adj Huntingdon Drive 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Castle Donington, adj Kirkland Close 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Castle Donington, opp Towles Pastures 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Castle Donington Bus Station (Stand B) 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02

Castle Donington - Coalville via East Midlands Airport

Castle Donington Bus Station (Stand B) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Castle Donington, adj Withybush Farm 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Castle Donington, adj Nags Head 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Castle Donington, opp Donington Park 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo West Extension 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo West 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
E Midlands Airport Long Stay 5 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
E Midlands Airport, o/s Maintenance Area 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
E Midlands Airport, o/s Training Centre 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
E Midlands Airport, adj EMA Departure Building 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
E Midlands Airport Terminal Building (Stand 4) 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay A) 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
E Midlands Airport, opp Building 100 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo East 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
E Midlands Airport, adj Pegasus Business Park 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo East 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
E Midlands Airport, o/s Building 100 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
E Midlands Airport, opp Thistle Hotel 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
E Midlands Airport, opp EMA Departure Building 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
E Midlands Airport, opp Training Centre 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
E Midlands Airport, adj Maintenance Area 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo West 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo West Extension 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Isley Walton, opp Melbourne Road 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Tonge, o/s Old Station House 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Breedon-on-the-Hill, adj Berry Avenue 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Breedon-on-the-Hill, opp Cross Street 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Breedon-on-the-Hill, o/s The Green 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Breedon-on-the-Hill, adj Cross Street 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Worthington, adj Church 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Worthington, opp Chapel Rise 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Newbold, adj Cloud Hill View 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Coleorton, adj Angel Inn 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Sinope, opp Forrester Close 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Sinope, adj The Moorlands 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Coalville, opp Swannington Road 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Coalville, opp Belmont Drive 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Coalville, opp Ravenstone Road 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Coalville, opp Snibston Discovery Park 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 8) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55

More information