Bus Times

155 - Neath - Llandarcy Village

A bus service operated by South Wales Transport

Neath - Llandarcy Village

Neath Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:30 11:13 13:26 15:17 17:29
Neath London Road (o/s 107) 09:30 11:13 13:26 15:17 17:29
Brookfield Estate Stratton Way (adj Treharne Court) 09:34 11:17 13:30 15:21 17:33
Neath Abbey, after Monks Close 09:35 11:18 13:31 15:22 17:34
Neath Abbey Friars Close (opp junct) 09:36 11:19 13:32 15:23 17:35
Brookfield Estate Cwrt Herbert (o/s Tesco) 09:36 11:19 13:32 15:23 17:35
Neath Abbey, opp Moriah 09:36 11:19 13:32 15:23 17:35
Neath Abbey Tailwydd Road (o/s 2) 09:36 11:19 13:32 15:23 17:35
Brookfield (o/s 29) Estate 09:37 11:20 13:33 15:24 17:36
Neath Abbey Brookfields Estate (o/s 118) 09:39 11:23 13:36 15:27 17:39
Neath Abbey, o/s Moriah 09:41 11:25 13:38 15:29 17:41
Neath Abbey, o/s Smiths' Arms 09:41 11:25 13:38 15:29 17:41
Neath Abbey, nr White Gates 09:43 11:27 13:40 15:31 17:43
Pentreffynnon Dynevor Road (o/s 26) 09:45 11:28 13:41 15:32 17:44
Moore Town, before Cwrt-y-clafdy Road 09:47 11:30 13:43 15:34 17:46
Moore Town, before Station Road 09:47 11:30 13:43 15:34 17:46
Skewen Woodland Road (opp junct) 09:48 11:31 13:44 15:35 17:47
Skewen, before Travellers Well 09:48 11:31 13:44 15:35 17:47
Skewen Christopher Road (opp 24) 09:49 11:32 13:45 15:36 17:48
Skewen, in Crymlyn Gardens 09:54 11:37 13:50 15:41 17:53
Skewen Crymlyn Road (nr 90) 09:55 11:38 13:51 15:42 17:54
Skewen, at Top of Pen-yr-Alley 09:56 11:39 13:52 15:43 17:55
Skewen, nr Cefn Parc 09:57 11:40 13:53 15:44 17:56
Skewen, before Bay View Gardens 09:58 11:41 13:54 15:45 17:57
Skewen, after Bay View Gardens 09:58 11:41 13:54 15:45 17:57
Pen-yr-Heol BP Llandarcy (nr former) 09:59 11:42 13:55 15:46 17:58
Llandarcy The Greenway (o/s 12) 10:02 11:45 13:58 15:49 18:01
Coedffranc, at Llandarcy Terminus 10:03 11:46 13:59 15:50 18:02

Llandarcy Village - Neath

Coedffranc, at Llandarcy Terminus 10:04 11:47 14:00 16:20 18:03
Llandarcy Prettyman Drive (nr Postbox) 10:04 11:47 14:00 16:20 18:03
Llandarcy, opp Village Hall 10:05 11:48 14:01 16:21 18:04
Llandarcy BP Coed Darcy (nr former) 10:06 11:49 14:02 16:22 18:05
Pen-yr-Heol, after Bay View Gardens 10:08 11:51 14:04 16:24 18:07
Skewen, nr Cefn Parc 10:08 11:51 14:04 16:24 18:07
Skewen, nr Cefn Parc 10:08 11:51 14:04 16:24 18:07
Skewen, at Pen-yr-alley Avenue Top 10:09 11:52 14:05 16:25 18:08
Skewen, in Crymlyn Gardens 10:12 11:55 14:08 16:28 18:11
Skewen Crymlyn Road (nr 90) 10:13 11:56 14:09 16:29 18:12
Skewen Winifred Road (nr 17) 10:15 11:58 14:11 16:31 18:14
Skewen, after Evelyn Road 10:16 11:59 14:12 16:32 18:15
Skewen, before Graham Terrace 10:17 12:00 14:13 16:33 18:16
Skewen, after Woodland Road 10:17 12:00 14:13 16:33 18:16
Skewen, after Cwrt-y-clafdy Road 10:19 12:02 14:15 16:35 18:18
Neath Abbey, before Sunnyland Crescent 10:19 12:02 14:15 16:35 18:18
Neath Abbey, nr White Gates 10:20 12:03 14:16 16:36 18:19
Neath Abbey, before Smiths' Arms 10:21 12:04 14:17 16:37 18:20
Neath Abbey, opp Moriah 10:21 12:04 14:17 16:37 18:20
Neath Abbey Tailwydd Road (o/s 2) 10:21 12:04 14:17 16:37 18:20
Brookfield (o/s 29) Estate 10:22 12:05 14:18 16:38 18:21
Neath Abbey Brookfields Estate (o/s 118) 10:25 12:08 14:21 16:41 18:24
Neath Abbey, o/s Moriah 10:26 12:09 14:22 16:42 18:25
Neath Abbey Cwrt Herbert (opp Tesco) 10:27 12:10 14:23 16:43 18:26
Brookfield Estate Stratton Way (adj Treharne Court) 10:28 12:11 14:24 16:44 18:27
Neath Abbey, after Monks Close 10:29 12:12 14:25 16:45 18:28
Neath Abbey Friars Close (opp junct) 10:30 12:13 14:26 16:46 18:29
Neath Windsor Road (o/s former Windsor) 10:35 12:18 14:31 16:51 18:34
Neath Alfred Street (Stop 2) 10:37 12:20 14:33 16:53 18:36
Neath, opp Library 10:38 12:21 14:34 16:54 18:37
Neath Bus Station (Stand 1) 10:40 12:23 14:36 16:56 18:39

More information