Bus Times

158 - Leicester - Earl Shilton - Barwell - Hinckley - Nuneaton

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands

Nuneaton - Hinckley - Barwell - Earl Shilton - Leicester

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand C2) 06:34 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:31 08:53 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 13:15 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:24 16:46 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:25 20:00 21:00
Nuneaton, adj Saints Way 06:36 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:33 08:55 09:17 13:17 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:26 16:47 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:27 20:02 21:02
Nuneaton, adj Higham Lane 06:37 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:34 08:56 09:18 13:18 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:04 16:27 16:48 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:28 20:03 21:03
Nuneaton, adj North Warwickshire College 06:38 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:35 08:57 09:19 13:19 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:05 16:28 16:49 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:29 20:04 21:04
Nuneaton, nr Tiverton Drive 06:38 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:35 08:57 09:19 13:19 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:05 16:28 16:49 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:29 20:04 21:04
Nuneaton, adj Ensor Close 06:39 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:36 08:58 09:20 13:20 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:06 16:29 16:50 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:29 20:04 21:04
Nuneaton, opp Eastboro Way 06:40 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:37 08:59 09:21 13:21 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:07 16:30 16:51 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:30 20:05 21:05
Nuneaton, opp Calendar Grove 06:40 07:04 07:25 07:44 08:14 08:37 08:59 09:21 13:21 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:30 16:52 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:31 20:06 21:06
Nuneaton, adj Calendar Grove 06:41 07:05 07:26 07:45 08:15 08:38 09:00 09:22 13:22 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:31 16:52 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:31 20:06 21:06
Nuneaton Watling Street (Jcn) 06:42 07:06 07:27 07:46 08:16 08:39 09:01 09:23 13:23 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:32 16:54 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:32 20:07 21:07
Hinckley, adj Dodwells Road 06:43 07:07 07:29 07:47 08:17 08:40 09:02 09:24 13:24 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:33 16:55 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:33 20:08 21:08
Hinckley, adj Harrowbrook Road 06:45 07:09 07:31 07:49 08:19 08:42 09:04 09:26 13:26 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:35 16:57 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:34 20:09 21:09
Hinckley, adj Maple Drive 06:45 07:09 07:31 07:49 08:19 08:42 09:04 09:26 13:26 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:35 16:57 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:34 20:09 21:09
Hinckley, opp Nutts Lane 06:47 07:11 07:33 07:51 08:21 08:44 09:06 09:28 13:28 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:37 16:59 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:35 20:10 21:10
Hinckley, opp Beaumont Avenue 06:48 07:12 07:34 07:52 08:22 08:45 09:07 09:29 13:29 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:38 17:00 17:26 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:36 20:11 21:11
Hinckley, opp King George's Way 06:48 07:12 07:34 07:52 08:22 08:45 09:07 09:29 13:29 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:39 17:00 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:36 20:11 21:11
Hinckley, opp Brandon Road 06:50 07:14 07:36 07:54 08:24 08:47 09:09 09:31 13:31 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:41 17:02 17:28 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:37 20:12 21:12
Hinckley, opp Granville Road 06:51 07:15 07:37 07:55 08:25 08:48 09:10 09:32 13:32 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:41 17:03 17:29 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:37 20:12 21:12
Hinckley, adj Marchant Road 06:52 07:16 07:38 07:56 08:26 08:49 09:11 09:33 13:33 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:42 17:04 17:30 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:38 20:13 21:13
Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station (Stand CE) 05:34 05:49 06:08 06:30 06:53 07:17 07:39 07:57 08:27 08:50 09:12 09:34 13:34 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:44 17:05 17:31 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:39 20:14 21:14 21:45 22:45
Hinckley Regent Street (Stand R2) 05:34 05:49 06:08 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:43 08:00 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:35 13:35 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:45 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:15 21:15 21:45 22:45
Hinckley, opp Union Inn 05:35 05:50 06:09 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:44 08:01 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:36 13:36 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:23 16:46 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:16 21:16 21:46 22:46
Hinckley, opp Well Lane 05:35 05:50 06:09 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:44 08:01 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:36 13:36 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:47 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:16 21:16 21:46 22:46
Hinckley, adj Factory Road 05:36 05:51 06:10 06:32 06:57 07:22 07:45 08:02 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:37 13:37 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:48 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:17 21:17 21:47 22:47
Hinckley, adj Barrie Road 05:37 05:52 06:11 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:46 08:03 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:38 13:38 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:49 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:18 21:18 21:48 22:48
Hinckley, adj Sunnyside 05:38 05:53 06:12 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:47 08:04 08:34 08:55 09:17 09:39 13:39 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:49 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:19 21:19 21:49 22:49
Hinckley, adj Hangmans Lane 05:39 05:54 06:13 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:48 08:05 08:35 08:56 09:18 09:40 13:40 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:50 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:20 21:20 21:50 22:50
Hinckley, adj Ashby Grange 05:40 05:55 06:14 06:36 07:01 07:26 07:49 08:06 08:36 08:57 09:19 09:41 13:41 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:51 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:21 21:21 21:51 22:51
Hinckley, o/s Community Hospital 05:40 05:55 06:14 06:36 07:01 07:26 07:49 08:06 08:36 08:57 09:19 09:41 13:41 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:52 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:21 21:21 21:51 22:51
Barwell House Farm (adj) 05:42 05:57 06:16 06:38 07:03 07:28 07:51 08:08 08:38 08:59 09:21 09:43 13:43 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:54 17:17 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:23 21:23 21:53 22:53
Barwell, adj Ashby Road 05:42 05:57 06:16 06:38 07:03 07:28 07:51 08:08 08:38 08:59 09:21 09:43 13:43 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:54 17:17 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:23 21:23 21:53 22:53
Barwell, opp St Marys Avenue 05:43 05:58 06:17 06:39 07:04 07:29 07:52 08:09 08:39 09:00 09:22 09:44 13:44 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:55 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:24 21:24 21:54 22:54
Barwell, opp Church Lane 05:45 06:00 06:19 06:41 07:06 07:31 07:54 08:11 08:41 09:02 09:24 09:46 13:46 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:57 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:26 21:26 21:56 22:56
Barwell, before The Square 05:46 06:01 06:20 06:42 07:07 07:32 07:55 08:12 08:42 09:03 09:25 09:47 13:47 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:58 17:21 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:27 21:27 21:57 22:57
Barwell, opp Hill Street 05:46 06:01 06:20 06:42 07:07 07:32 07:55 08:12 08:42 09:03 09:25 09:47 13:47 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:58 17:21 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:27 21:27 21:57 22:57
Barwell, opp The Cedars 05:47 06:02 06:21 06:43 07:08 07:33 07:56 08:13 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:48 13:48 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:59 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:28 21:28 21:58 22:58
Barwell, adj Chesterfield Way 05:47 06:02 06:21 06:43 07:08 07:33 07:57 08:13 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:48 13:48 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:59 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:28 21:28 21:58 22:58
Earl Shilton, adj Belle Vue Road 05:48 06:03 06:22 06:44 07:09 07:34 07:58 08:14 08:44 09:05 09:27 09:49 13:49 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:37 17:00 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:29 21:29 21:59 22:59
Earl Shilton, adj Field Way 05:49 06:04 06:23 06:45 07:10 07:35 07:59 08:15 08:45 09:06 09:28 09:50 13:50 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:01 17:24 17:49 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:30 21:30 22:00 23:00
Earl Shilton, opp New Street 05:50 06:05 06:24 06:46 07:11 07:36 08:00 08:16 08:46 09:07 09:29 09:51 13:51 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:02 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:31 21:31 22:01 23:01
Earl Shilton, adj Mountfield Road 05:51 06:06 06:25 06:47 07:12 07:37 08:01 08:17 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:52 13:52 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:03 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:32 21:32 22:02 23:02
Earl Shilton, opp Almeys Lane 05:51 06:06 06:25 06:47 07:13 07:38 08:02 08:17 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:52 13:52 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:04 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:32 21:32 22:02 23:02
Earl Shilton, adj Keats Lane 05:52 06:07 06:26 06:48 07:13 07:38 08:02 08:18 08:48 09:09 09:31 09:53 13:53 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:04 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:33 21:33 22:03 23:03
Earl Shilton, opp Clickers Way 05:54 06:09 06:28 06:50 07:16 07:41 08:06 08:20 08:50 09:11 09:33 09:55 13:55 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:07 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:35 21:35 22:05 23:05
Leicester Forest West, opp Thurlaston Turn 05:57 06:12 06:31 06:53 07:20 07:45 08:10 08:23 08:53 09:14 09:36 09:58 13:58 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:10 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:38 21:38 22:08 23:08
Leicester Forest West, opp Bulls Head 05:59 06:14 06:33 06:55 07:23 07:48 08:12 08:25 08:55 09:16 09:38 10:00 14:00 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:12 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:39 21:39 22:09 23:09
Leicester Forest West, opp Kennels 05:59 06:14 06:33 06:55 07:23 07:48 08:13 08:25 08:55 09:16 09:38 10:00 14:00 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:50 17:13 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:40 21:40 22:10 23:10
Leicester Forest West, adj Desford Crossroads 06:00 06:15 06:34 06:56 07:24 07:49 08:13 08:26 08:56 09:17 09:39 10:01 14:01 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:50 17:13 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:40 21:40 22:10 23:10
Leicester Forest East, o/s Hinckley Road 06:03 06:18 06:37 06:59 07:28 07:53 08:18 08:29 08:59 09:20 09:42 10:04 14:04 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:17 17:38 18:03 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:43 21:43 22:13 23:13
Leicester Forest East, o/s Warren Lane 06:03 06:18 06:37 06:59 07:28 07:53 08:18 08:29 08:59 09:20 09:42 10:04 14:04 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:17 17:38 18:03 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:43 21:43 22:13 23:13
Leicester Forest East, adj Red Cow 06:04 06:19 06:38 07:00 07:29 07:54 08:19 08:30 09:00 09:21 09:43 10:05 14:05 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:18 17:39 18:04 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:44 21:44 22:14 23:14
Leicester Forest East, opp Kings Drive 06:04 06:19 06:38 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:20 08:30 09:00 09:21 09:43 10:05 14:05 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:18 17:39 18:04 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:44 21:44 22:14 23:14
Leicester Forest East, opp Grange Avenue 06:05 06:20 06:39 07:01 07:30 07:55 08:20 08:31 09:01 09:22 09:44 10:06 14:06 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:19 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:45 21:45 22:15 23:15
Leicester Forest East, nr Braunstone Crossroads 06:06 06:21 06:40 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:22 08:32 09:02 09:23 09:45 10:07 14:07 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:20 17:41 18:06 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:46 21:46 22:16 23:16
Leicester, opp Wyatt Close 06:06 06:21 06:40 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:22 08:32 09:02 09:23 09:45 10:07 14:07 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:20 17:41 18:06 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:46 21:46 22:16 23:16
Leicester, adj Golf Course Lane 06:07 06:22 06:41 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:23 08:33 09:03 09:25 09:46 10:08 14:08 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:21 17:42 18:07 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:47 21:47 22:17 23:17
Leicester, opp Avery Hill 06:07 06:22 06:41 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:23 08:33 09:03 09:25 09:46 10:08 14:08 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:21 17:42 18:07 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:47 21:47 22:17 23:17
Leicester, opp Braunstone Way 06:08 06:23 06:42 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:24 08:34 09:04 09:26 09:47 10:09 14:09 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:59 17:22 17:43 18:08 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:48 21:48 22:18 23:18
Braunstone Leisure Centre (opp) 06:10 06:25 06:44 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:26 08:36 09:06 09:28 09:49 10:11 14:11 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:01 17:24 17:45 18:10 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:50 21:50 22:20 23:20
Western Park (adj) 06:12 06:27 06:46 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:30 09:51 10:13 14:13 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:03 17:26 17:47 18:12 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:51 21:51 22:21 23:21
Western Park, o/s Sunnycroft Road 06:12 06:27 06:46 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:13 14:13 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:03 17:26 17:47 18:12 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:51 21:51 22:21 23:21
Western Park, o/s Dovelands School 06:13 06:28 06:47 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:29 08:39 09:09 09:32 09:52 10:14 14:14 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:04 17:27 17:48 18:13 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:52 21:52 22:22 23:22
W End, adj Mostyn Street 06:14 06:29 06:48 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:40 09:10 09:33 09:53 10:15 14:15 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:05 17:28 17:49 18:14 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:18 20:53 21:53 22:23 23:23
W End, adj Kate Street 06:18 06:33 06:52 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:37 09:57 10:19 14:19 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:09 17:32 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:56 21:56 22:26 23:26
W Bridge, adj Tudor Road 06:19 06:34 06:53 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:45 09:15 09:38 09:58 10:20 14:20 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:10 17:33 17:54 18:19 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:57 21:57 22:27 23:27
W Bridge, adj West Bridge 06:20 06:35 06:54 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:36 08:46 09:16 09:39 09:59 10:21 14:21 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:11 17:34 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:58 21:58 22:28 23:28
Leicester St Nicholas Circle (Stand FA) 06:21 06:36 06:55 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:37 08:47 09:17 09:40 10:00 10:22 14:22 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:12 17:35 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:59 21:59 22:29 23:29
Leicester Causeway Lane (Stand AH) 06:24 06:39 06:58 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:40 08:50 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:25 14:25 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:38 17:59 18:24 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:42 20:02 20:27 21:02 22:02 22:32 23:32
Leicester St Peter's Lane (Stand AK) 06:25 06:40 06:59 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:41 08:51 09:21 09:44 10:04 10:26 14:26 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:39 18:00 18:25 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:43 20:03 20:28 21:03 22:03 22:33 23:33
Leicester Sandacre Street (Stand BJ) 06:27 06:42 07:01 07:23 07:53 08:18 08:43 08:53 09:23 09:46 10:06 10:28 14:28 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:41 18:02 18:27 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:44 20:04 20:29 21:04 22:04 22:34 23:34
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Set Down Only) 06:28 06:43 07:02 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:44 08:54 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:29 14:29 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:42 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:45 20:05 20:30 21:05 22:05 22:35 23:35

Leicester - Earl Shilton - Barwell - Hinckley - Nuneaton

Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand SN) 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:07 07:29 07:59 08:30 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:55 then every 20 minutes until 14:15 14:35 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Leicester Haymarket (Stand BB) 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:30 08:00 08:31 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:56 14:16 14:36 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:10 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Leicester Church Gate (Stand BF) 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:08 07:30 08:00 08:31 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:56 14:16 14:36 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Leicester Causeway Lane (Stand AE) 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:32 08:02 08:33 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:58 14:18 14:38 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:12 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Leicester St Nicholas Circle (Stand FB) 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:34 08:04 08:35 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:00 14:20 14:41 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:14 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
W Bridge West Bridge (Stand FF) 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:14 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:02 14:22 14:43 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:16 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
W Bridge, opp Tudor Road 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:16 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:04 14:24 14:45 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:18 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
W End, opp Mostyn Street 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:21 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:09 14:29 14:50 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:22 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Western Park, o/s Frampton Avenue 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:21 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:09 14:29 14:50 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:22 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Western Park, opp Dovelands School 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:21 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:09 14:29 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:23 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Western Park, opp Sunnycroft Road 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:22 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:10 14:30 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:23 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Western Park (opp) 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:23 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:11 14:31 14:52 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:24 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Braunstone Leisure Centre (adj) 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:24 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:12 14:32 14:54 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:25 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:01
Leicester, adj Braunstone Way 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:13 14:33 14:56 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:10 18:27 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:03
Leicester, adj Avery Hill 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:15 14:35 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:12 18:29 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:05
Leicester, adj Wyatt Close 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:15 14:35 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:29 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:06
Leicester Forest East, adj Braunstone Crossroads 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:17 14:37 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:31 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Leicester Forest East, adj Walsingham Crescent 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:17 14:37 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:31 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Leicester Forest East, adj Grange Avenue 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:21 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:17 14:37 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:31 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Leicester Forest East, adj Kings Drive 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:18 14:38 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:32 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Leicester Forest East, opp Red Cow 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:22 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:18 14:38 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:15 18:32 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Leicester Forest East, adj Warren Lane 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:32 07:54 08:23 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:19 14:39 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:33 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Leicester Forest East, opp Hinckley Road 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:32 07:54 08:23 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:19 14:39 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:33 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Leicester Forest East, adj Beggars Lane 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:33 07:55 08:24 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:20 14:40 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:17 18:33 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Leicester Forest West, opp Desford Crossroads 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:15 07:36 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:22 14:42 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:19 18:36 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Leicester Forest West, o/s Kennels 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:37 07:59 08:27 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:23 14:43 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:36 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Leicester Forest West, adj Bulls Head 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:16 07:37 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:23 14:43 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:20 18:37 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Leicester Forest West, adj Thurlaston Turn 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:18 07:40 08:02 08:29 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:25 14:45 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:22 18:38 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Earl Shilton, adj Clickers Way 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:21 07:44 08:06 08:33 09:03 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:28 14:48 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:25 18:41 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Earl Shilton, opp Keats Lane 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:24 07:47 08:09 08:35 09:05 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:30 14:50 15:13 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:27 18:43 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Earl Shilton, adj Almeys Lane 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:25 07:48 08:10 08:36 09:06 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:31 14:51 15:14 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:28 18:44 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Earl Shilton, o/s Library 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:26 07:49 08:11 08:37 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:32 14:52 15:15 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:29 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Earl Shilton, opp Mountfield Road 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:26 07:49 08:11 08:37 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:32 14:52 15:15 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:29 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Earl Shilton, adj New Street 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:27 07:50 08:12 08:38 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:33 14:53 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:30 18:46 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Earl Shilton, opp Field Way 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:28 07:51 08:13 08:39 09:09 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:33 14:53 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:30 18:46 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Earl Shilton, opp Belle Vue Road 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:29 07:52 08:14 08:40 09:10 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:34 14:54 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:31 18:47 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Barwell, opp Chesterfield Way 06:31 06:51 07:14 07:30 07:53 08:15 08:41 09:11 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:35 14:55 15:18 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:32 18:48 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Barwell, o/s The Cedars 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:31 07:54 08:16 08:42 09:11 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:35 14:55 15:19 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:32 18:48 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Barwell, adj Hill Street 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:32 07:55 08:17 08:43 09:12 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:36 14:56 15:20 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:33 18:49 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Barwell, adj The Square 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:34 07:57 08:19 08:45 09:14 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 14:57 15:21 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:34 18:50 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Barwell, adj Church Lane 06:34 06:54 07:18 07:35 07:58 08:20 08:46 09:15 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 14:58 15:22 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:35 18:50 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Barwell, adj St Marys Avenue 06:35 06:55 07:19 07:36 07:59 08:22 08:47 09:16 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 14:59 15:23 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:36 18:51 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Barwell, opp Ashby Road 06:37 06:57 07:20 07:38 08:01 08:24 08:48 09:17 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 15:00 15:24 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:37 18:53 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Barwell House Farm (nr) 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:39 08:02 08:25 08:50 09:19 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 15:02 15:25 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:55 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:39 18:54 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Hinckley, opp Community Hospital 06:38 06:58 07:22 07:41 08:04 08:27 08:51 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 15:03 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:56 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:40 18:54 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Hinckley, opp Ashby Grange 06:39 06:59 07:23 07:42 08:05 08:28 08:52 09:21 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 15:04 15:27 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:41 18:55 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Hinckley, opp Hangmans Lane 06:40 07:00 07:24 07:43 08:06 08:29 08:53 09:22 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 15:05 15:28 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:42 18:56 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Hinckley, opp Sunnyside 06:41 07:01 07:25 07:44 08:07 08:31 08:54 09:23 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 15:06 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:43 18:57 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Hinckley, opp Barrie Road 06:42 07:02 07:26 07:45 08:08 08:32 08:55 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 15:07 15:30 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:44 18:58 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hinckley, opp Factory Road 06:42 07:02 07:27 07:46 08:09 08:33 08:55 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 15:07 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:44 18:58 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hinckley, adj Well Lane 06:43 07:03 07:28 07:47 08:10 08:35 08:57 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 15:09 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:46 18:59 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Hinckley, adj Union Inn 06:44 07:04 07:29 07:48 08:11 08:36 08:58 09:27 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 15:10 15:33 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:47 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station (Stand CD) 06:46 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:39 09:00 09:29 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 15:12 15:35 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:49 19:02 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Hinckley, opp Marchant Road 06:47 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:39 09:01 09:30 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 15:13 15:36 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:50 19:03 19:38 20:38
Hinckley, adj Granville Road 06:48 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:40 09:02 09:31 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 15:14 15:37 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:51 19:03 19:39 20:39
Hinckley, adj Brandon Road 06:48 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:40 09:02 09:31 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 15:14 15:37 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:51 19:03 19:39 20:39
Hinckley, adj Rosemary Way 06:49 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:40 09:03 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 15:15 15:38 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:51 19:03 19:39 20:39
Hinckley, adj King George's Way 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:41 09:03 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 15:15 15:38 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:52 19:03 19:40 20:40
Hinckley, adj Beaumont Avenue 06:51 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:41 09:04 09:33 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 15:16 15:39 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:52 19:03 19:40 20:40
Hinckley, adj Whitworth Avenue 06:52 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:42 09:05 09:34 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 15:17 15:40 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:53 19:03 19:41 20:41
Hinckley, opp Maple Drive 06:53 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:43 09:06 09:35 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 15:18 15:41 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:54 19:03 19:42 20:42
Hinckley, opp Harrowbrook Road 06:54 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:44 09:07 09:36 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 15:19 15:42 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:12 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:55 19:03 19:43 20:43
Hinckley, opp Dodwells Road 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:45 09:07 09:36 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 15:19 15:43 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:55 19:04 19:43 20:43
Nuneaton Watling Street (Jcn) 06:56 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:24 08:46 09:08 09:37 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 15:20 15:43 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:56 19:06 19:44 20:44
Nuneaton, adj The Long Shoot 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:37 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 15:20 15:44 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:14 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:56 19:06 19:44 20:44
Nuneaton, adj The Long Shoot 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:25 08:47 09:09 09:38 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 15:21 15:44 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:14 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:57 19:07 19:45 20:45
Nuneaton, opp Calendar Grove 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:26 08:48 09:09 09:38 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 15:21 15:45 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:15 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:57 19:08 19:45 20:45
Nuneaton, adj Eastboro Way 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:27 08:49 09:10 09:39 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 15:22 15:45 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:15 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:58 19:09 19:46 20:46
Nuneaton, opp Ensor Close 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:39 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 15:22 15:46 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:16 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:58 19:11 19:46 20:46
Nuneaton, nr Tiverton Drive 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:28 08:50 09:11 09:40 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 15:23 15:47 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:17 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:59 19:11 19:47 20:47
Nuneaton, opp North Warwickshire College 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:41 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 15:24 15:48 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:00 19:13 19:48 20:48
Nuneaton, opp Higham Lane 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:09 08:33 08:55 09:14 09:43 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 15:26 15:50 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:20 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:01 19:14 19:49 20:49
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand C3) 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:14 08:40 09:02 09:18 09:47 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 15:30 15:54 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:24 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:05 19:18 19:53 20:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Midlands