bustimes.org

15A - Perth - Stirling via Crieff

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Outbound

Perth Bus Station (Stance 6) 07:40 08:50 then hourly until 13:50 14:50 17:30 19:45 21:25
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop T) 07:50 09:00 14:00 15:00 15:20 16:30 17:40 19:50 21:30
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop R) 07:51 09:00 14:00 15:00 15:21 16:30 17:40 19:50 21:30
Perth Barrack Street (Stop ZR) 07:52 09:01 14:01 15:01 16:32 17:42 19:51 21:31
Muirton, at Royal Bank of Scotland 07:54 09:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:43 19:52 21:32
Muirton, at Viewfield Place 07:55 09:03 14:03 15:03 16:34 17:44 19:53 21:33
Hillyland, at Unity Terrace 07:57 09:05 14:05 15:05 16:36 17:46 19:54 21:34
Hillyland, at College 07:59 09:06 14:06 15:06 16:37 17:47 19:55 21:35
Hillyland Crieff Road (at 144) 08:01 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:39 17:49 19:56 21:36
Hillyland, opp Crematorium 08:02 09:08 14:08 15:08 16:39 17:49 19:56 21:36
Hillyland, opp McDiarmid Park 08:04 09:09 14:09 15:09 16:41 17:51 19:57 21:37
Hillyland, opp Tesco 06:03 06:28 07:10 08:05 09:10 14:10 15:10 16:42 17:52 19:58 21:38
Perth, at St Johns RC Church 15:22
Muirton, at Balhousie Avenue 15:23
Muirton, at Premier Store 15:25
Muirton Balhousie Street (at 113) 15:26
Muirton, at Rookery 15:27
Muirton, at Lindsay Place 15:28
N Muirton, at Water Works 15:29
N Muirton, at School Bus Park 15:30
N Muirton, at School Bus Park 15:40
N Muirton, opp Water Works 15:40
N Muirton, opp Bute Drive 15:43
N Muirton, at Holiday Inn 15:45
E Huntingtower, opp Castle Brae 06:03 06:28 07:10 08:06 09:10 14:10 15:10 15:49 16:42 17:52 19:58 21:38
Huntingtower, at Mountview 06:05 06:30 07:12 08:07 09:12 14:12 15:12 15:51 16:44 17:54 20:00 21:40
Almondbank, opp Lochty 06:06 06:31 07:13 08:09 09:13 14:13 15:13 15:52 16:45 17:55 20:01 21:41
Almondbank, at Tibbermore Road End 06:08 06:33 07:15 08:12 09:15 14:15 15:15 15:55 16:47 17:57 20:03 21:43
Methven, at Jubilee Park 06:12 06:37 07:19 08:17 09:19 14:19 15:19 15:59 16:51 18:01 20:07 21:47
Methven Arms (at) 06:13 06:38 07:20 08:18 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:00 16:52 18:02 20:08 21:48
Methven, at Garage 06:13 06:38 07:20 08:18 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:00 16:52 18:02 20:08 21:48
Keillour, opp Craigend Road End 06:15 06:40 07:22 08:21 09:22 14:22 15:22 16:02 16:54 18:04 20:10 21:50
Wester Keillour Road End (opp) 06:16 06:41 07:23 08:22 09:23 14:23 15:23 16:03 16:55 18:05 20:11 21:51
Mains of Gorthy, opp Burnbrae Garage 06:18 06:43 07:25 08:24 09:25 14:25 15:25 16:05 16:57 18:07 20:13 21:53
Mains of Gorthy, opp Aldie Road End 06:18 06:43 07:25 08:24 09:25 14:25 15:25 16:05 16:57 18:07 20:13 21:53
Mains of Gorthy, at Madderty Road End 06:19 06:44 07:26 08:25 09:26 14:26 15:26 16:06 16:58 18:08 20:14 21:54
New Fowlis, opp Fowlis Wester Road End 06:22 06:47 07:29 08:28 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:09 17:01 18:11 20:17 21:57
Milton of Abercairny, at Abercairny Cottage 06:23 06:48 07:30 08:30 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:10 17:02 18:12 20:18 21:58
Gilmerton, opp Auchilhanzie 06:24 06:49 07:31 08:31 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:11 17:03 18:13 20:19 21:59
Gilmerton, opp Grahame Terrace 06:26 06:51 07:33 08:33 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:13 17:05 18:15 20:21 22:01
Crieff, opp Golf Course 06:29 06:54 07:36 08:36 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:16 17:08 18:18 20:24 22:04
Crieff, at Ochill View Gardens 06:29 06:54 07:36 08:36 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:16 17:08 18:18 20:24 22:04
Crieff, at Dollerie Terrace 06:30 06:55 07:37 08:37 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:17 17:09 18:19 20:25 22:05
Crieff, at Ramsay Street 06:30 06:55 07:37 08:37 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:17 17:09 18:19 20:25 22:05
Crieff, at RS McColl 16:18 22:06
Crieff, at RS McColl 15:38 16:21 22:08
Crieff, at James Square 15:39
Crieff, at School Bus Park 15:50
Crieff, at RS McColl 06:31 06:56 07:38 08:38 09:38 14:38 17:10 18:20 20:26
Crieff, at RS McColl 06:33 06:58 07:41 08:41 09:41 14:41 16:00 17:13 18:23 20:28
Crieff, at Meadow Place 06:33 06:58 07:41 08:41 09:41 14:41 16:00 16:21 17:13 18:23 20:28 22:08
Crieff, opp Sauchie Road 06:34 06:59 07:42 08:42 09:42 14:42 16:01 16:22 17:14 18:24 20:29 22:09
Crieff, opp Chapel Road 06:34 06:59 07:42 08:42 09:42 14:42 16:01 16:22 17:14 18:24 20:29 22:09
Crieff, at McHaney Court 06:34 07:00 07:42 08:42 09:42 14:42 16:01 16:22 17:14 18:24 20:29 22:09
Crieff, opp Visitor Centre 06:35 07:00 07:43 08:43 09:43 14:43 16:02 16:23 17:15 18:25 20:30 22:10
Crieff, at Templemill Road End 06:37 07:03 07:45 08:45 09:45 14:45 16:04 16:25 17:17 18:27 20:32 22:12
Muthill, at Post Office 06:40 07:07 07:49 08:49 09:49 14:49 16:08 16:29 17:21 18:31 20:36 22:16
Muthill, opp Willoughby Street 06:40 07:07 07:49 08:49 09:49 14:49 16:08 16:29 17:21 18:31 20:36 22:16
Muthill, opp Lintibert Road 06:40 07:07 07:49 08:49 09:49 14:49 16:08 16:29 17:21 18:31 20:36 22:16
Braco, at Orchil Castle 06:46 07:13 07:55 08:55 09:55 14:55 16:14 16:35 17:27 18:37 20:42 22:22
Braco, at Berrydyke Farm 06:49 07:16 07:58 08:58 09:58 14:58 16:17 16:38 17:30 18:40 20:45 22:24
Braco, opp Comrie road end 06:50 07:17 07:59 08:59 09:59 14:59 16:18 16:39 17:31 18:41 20:46 22:25
Braco, opp Feddal Road 06:51 07:18 08:00 09:00 10:00 15:00 16:19 16:40 17:32 18:42 20:47 22:26
Braco, opp Smiddy Brae 06:52 07:19 08:01 09:01 10:01 15:01 16:20 16:41 17:33 18:43 20:48 22:27
Braco, opp Greenhaugh Way 06:52 08:01 09:01 10:01 15:01 16:20 17:33 18:43 20:48 22:27
Greenloaning, opp Allanbank Inn 06:54 08:03 09:03 10:03 15:03 16:22 17:35 18:45 20:50 22:29
Greenloaning, at Millhill View 06:55 08:04 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:23 17:36 18:46 20:51 22:30
Greenloaning Farm (at) 06:55 08:04 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:23 17:36 18:46 20:51
Mains of Balhaldie, opp Woodside Cottage 06:57 08:06 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:25 17:38 18:48 20:53
Mains of Balhaldie, at Balhaldie Filling Station 06:58 08:07 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:26 17:39 18:49 20:54
Glassingall Gateside (opp) 07:00 08:09 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:28 17:41 18:51 20:56
Dunblane, opp Duthieston House 07:02 08:11 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:30 17:43 18:53 20:58
Dunblane, at Queen Victoria School 07:02 08:11 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:30 17:43 18:53 20:58
Dunblane, at Kippendavie Road 07:03 08:12 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:31 17:44 18:54 20:59
Dunblane Ramoyle (opp and before) 07:03 08:12 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:31 17:44 18:54 20:59
Dunblane, opp Bogside 07:03 08:12 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:31 17:44 18:54 20:59
Dunblane, after Newton Loan 07:04 08:13 09:13 10:13 15:13 16:32 17:45 18:55 21:00
Dunblane, opp Railway Station 07:05 08:14 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:33 17:46 18:56 21:01
Dunblane, at Police Station 07:05 08:14 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:33 17:46 18:56 21:01
Dunblane, opp Police Station 07:06 08:15 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:34 17:47 18:57 21:02
Dunblane, at Bowling Green 07:06 08:15 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:34 17:47 18:57 21:02
Dunblane, before Keir Roundabout 07:08 08:17 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:36 17:49 18:59 21:04
Bridge of Allan, opp Lecropt Kirk 07:11 08:20 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:39 17:52 19:02 21:07
Bridge of Allan, opp Railway Station 07:11 08:20 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:39 17:52 19:02 21:07
Bridge of Allan, opp Inverallan Road 07:12 08:21 09:21 10:21 15:21 16:40 17:53 19:03 21:08
Bridge of Allan, at Royal Hotel 07:13 08:22 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:41 17:54 19:04 21:09
Bridge of Allan Police Station (opp and after) 07:13 08:22 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:41 17:54 19:04 21:09
Bridge of Allan Graham Street (opp and after) 07:14 08:23 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:42 17:55 19:05 21:10
Bridge of Allan, at Coneyhill Road 07:14 08:23 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:42 17:55 19:05 21:10
Bridge of Allan, opp Grahams Dairy 07:15 08:24 09:24 10:24 15:24 16:43 17:56 19:06 21:11
Bridge of Allan, before University Entrance 07:16 08:25 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:44 17:57 19:07 21:12
Causewayhead, before University Main Entrance 07:16 08:25 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:44 17:57 19:07 21:12
Causewayhead, opp MacRobert Centre 07:18 08:27 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:46 17:59 19:09 21:14
Causewayhead, after University Main Entrance 07:19 08:28 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:47 18:00 19:10 21:15
Causewayhead, at Institute of Sport 07:20 08:29 09:29 10:29 15:29 16:48 18:01 19:11 21:16
Causewayhead Wallace High School (opp and after) 07:22 08:31 09:31 10:31 15:31 16:50 18:03 19:13 21:18
Causewayhead Easter Cornton Road (opp and before) 07:22 08:31 09:31 10:31 15:31 16:50 18:03 19:13 21:18
Causewayhead, opp Cleuch Road 07:23 08:32 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:51 18:04 19:14 21:19
Causewayhead Dumyat Road (opp and before) 07:23 08:32 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:51 18:04 19:14 21:19
Causewayhead Buchanan Drive (opp and after) 07:24 08:33 09:33 10:33 15:33 16:52 18:05 19:15 21:20
Stirling Cornton Road (opp and after) 07:25 08:34 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:53 18:06 19:16 21:21
Stirling, opp Orchard House Hospital 07:26 08:35 09:35 10:35 15:35 16:54 18:07 19:17 21:22
Stirling, opp The Cowane Centre 07:26 08:35 09:35 10:35 15:35 16:54 18:07 19:17 21:22
Stirling, before Wallace Street 07:27 08:36 09:36 10:36 15:36 16:55 18:08 19:18 21:23
Stirling, nr Railway Station 07:28 08:37 09:37 10:37 15:37 16:56 18:09 19:19 21:24
Stirling Bus Station (Stance 4) 07:29 08:38 09:38 10:38 15:38 16:57 18:10 19:20 21:25

Inbound

Stirling Bus Station (Stance 4) 07:35 08:50 then hourly until 13:50 14:41 15:50 17:05 18:15 19:50 21:50
Stirling, at Stance C 07:36 08:51 13:51 14:42 15:51 17:06 18:16 19:51 21:51
Stirling, at The Cowane Centre 07:37 08:52 13:52 14:43 15:52 17:08 18:17 19:52 21:52
Stirling, at Orchard House Hospital 07:38 08:53 13:53 14:44 15:53 17:09 18:18 19:53 21:53
Stirling, before Cornton Road 07:38 08:53 13:53 14:44 15:53 17:10 18:18 19:53 21:53
Causewayhead, before Buchanan Drive 07:40 08:55 13:55 14:46 15:55 17:11 18:20 19:55 21:55
Causewayhead, after Dumyat Road 07:40 08:55 13:55 14:46 15:55 17:12 18:20 19:55 21:55
Causewayhead, before Cleuch Road 07:40 08:55 13:55 14:46 15:55 17:13 18:20 19:55 21:55
Causewayhead, before Easter Cornton Road 07:41 08:56 13:56 14:47 15:56 17:13 18:21 19:56 21:56
Causewayhead, nr Wallace High School 07:42 08:57 13:57 14:48 15:57 17:14 18:22 19:57 21:57
Causewayhead, opp Institute of Sport 07:43 08:58 13:58 14:49 15:58 17:16 18:23 19:58 21:58
Causewayhead, before University Main Entrance 07:44 08:59 13:59 14:50 15:59 17:17 18:24 19:59 21:59
Causewayhead, opp MacRobert Centre 07:46 09:01 14:01 14:52 16:01 17:20 18:26 20:01 22:01
Causewayhead, after University Main Entrance 07:47 09:02 14:02 14:53 16:02 17:21 18:27 20:02 22:02
Bridge of Allan, after University Entrance 07:48 09:03 14:03 14:54 16:03 17:22 18:28 20:03 22:03
Bridge of Allan Coneyhill Road (opp and after) 07:49 09:04 14:04 14:55 16:04 17:23 18:29 20:04 22:04
Bridge of Allan, before Graham Street 07:49 09:04 14:04 14:55 16:04 17:23 18:29 20:04 22:04
Bridge of Allan, at Police Station 07:50 09:05 14:05 14:56 16:05 17:24 18:30 20:05 22:05
Bridge of Allan, opp Royal Hotel 07:51 09:06 14:06 14:57 16:06 17:25 18:31 20:06 22:06
Bridge of Allan, at Westerton Arms 07:51 09:06 14:06 14:57 16:06 17:25 18:31 20:06 22:06
Bridge of Allan, at Inverallan Road 07:51 09:06 14:06 14:57 16:06 17:25 18:31 20:06 22:06
Bridge of Allan, at Railway Station 07:52 09:07 14:07 14:58 16:07 17:26 18:32 20:07 22:07
Bridge of Allan, at Lecropt Kirk 07:53 09:08 14:08 14:59 16:08 17:27 18:33 20:08 22:08
Dunblane, after Keir Roundabout 07:58 09:13 14:13 15:04 16:13 17:32 18:38 20:13 22:13
Dunblane, opp Bowling Green 08:01 09:16 14:16 15:07 16:16 17:35 18:41 20:16 22:16
Dunblane, opp Railway Station 08:03 09:18 14:18 15:09 16:18 17:37 18:43 20:18 22:18
Dunblane, at Police Station 08:03 09:18 14:18 15:09 16:18 17:37 18:43 20:18 22:18
Dunblane, opp Newton Loan 08:04 09:19 14:19 15:10 16:19 17:38 18:44 20:19 22:19
Dunblane, after Bogside 08:04 09:19 14:19 15:10 16:19 17:38 18:44 20:19 22:19
Dunblane, after Ramoyle 08:04 09:19 14:19 15:10 16:19 17:38 18:44 20:19 22:19
Dunblane Kippendavie Road (opp and before) 08:04 09:19 14:19 15:10 16:19 17:38 18:44 20:19 22:19
Glassingall Gateside (at) 08:08 09:23 14:23 15:14 16:23 17:42 18:48 20:23 22:23
Mains of Balhaldie, opp Balhaldie Filling Station 08:10 09:25 14:25 15:16 16:25 17:44 18:50 20:25 22:25
Mains of Balhaldie, at Woodside Cottage 08:11 09:26 14:26 15:17 16:26 17:45 18:51 20:26 22:26
Greenloaning, opp Millhill Drive 08:14 09:29 14:29 15:20 16:29 17:48 18:54 20:29 22:29
Greenloaning, opp Sherrifmuir Close 08:14 09:29 14:29 15:20 16:29 17:48 18:54 20:29 22:29
Greenloaning, opp Millhill View 08:15 09:30 14:30 15:21 16:30 17:49 18:55 20:30 22:30
Greenloaning, at Allanbank Inn 08:15 09:30 14:30 15:21 16:30 17:49 18:55 20:30 22:30
Braco, at Greenhaugh Way 08:17 09:32 14:32 15:23 16:32 17:51 18:57 20:32 22:32
Braco, at Smiddy Brae 07:24 08:18 09:33 14:33 15:24 16:33 17:52 18:58 20:33 22:33
Braco, at Feddal Road 07:24 08:18 09:33 14:33 15:24 16:33 17:52 18:58 20:33 22:33
Crieff, at School Bus Park 08:48
Braco, at Comrie road end 07:25 08:19 09:34 14:34 15:25 16:34 17:53 18:59 20:34 22:34
Braco, opp Berrydyke Farm 07:26 08:20 09:35 14:35 15:26 16:35 17:54 19:00 20:35 22:35
Braco, opp Orchil Castle 07:30 08:23 09:38 14:38 15:29 16:38 17:57 19:03 20:38 22:38
Muthill, at Pitkellony Street 07:38 08:30 09:45 14:45 15:36 16:45 18:04 19:10 20:45 22:45
Muthill, at Willoughby Street 07:38 08:30 09:45 14:45 15:36 16:45 18:04 19:10 20:45 22:45
Muthill, opp Post Office 07:39 08:31 09:46 14:46 15:37 16:46 18:05 19:11 20:46 22:46
Crieff, opp Templemill Road End 07:42 08:34 09:50 14:50 15:40 16:50 18:09 19:15 20:49 22:49
Crieff, at Visitor Centre 07:44 08:36 09:53 14:53 15:42 16:53 18:12 19:18 20:51 22:51
Crieff, opp McHaney Court 07:44 08:36 09:53 14:53 15:42 16:53 18:12 19:18 20:51 22:51
Crieff, at Chapel Road 07:45 08:37 09:54 14:54 15:43 16:54 18:13 19:19 20:52 22:52
Crieff, at Sauchie Road 07:45 08:37 09:54 14:54 15:43 16:54 18:13 19:19 20:52 22:52
Crieff, opp Meadow Place 07:46 08:38 09:55 14:55 15:44 16:55 18:14 19:20 20:53 22:53
Crieff, at James Square 08:39 15:45
Crieff, at Commissioner Street 08:41 15:46
Crieff, at Hill Street 07:47 08:57 09:56 14:56 16:56 18:15 19:21 20:54 22:54
Crieff, at Hill Street 07:50 09:00 10:00 15:00 17:00 18:20 19:24 20:55 22:55
Crieff, opp Dollerie Terrace 07:50 09:00 10:00 15:00 17:00 18:20 19:24 20:55 22:55
Crieff, opp Ochill View Gardens 07:51 09:01 10:01 15:01 17:01 18:21 19:25 20:56 22:56
Crieff, at Golf Course 07:52 09:01 10:01 15:01 17:01 18:21 19:25 20:56 22:56
Gilmerton, at Grahame Terrace 07:56 09:05 10:05 15:05 17:05 18:25 19:29 21:00 23:00
Gilmerton, at Auchilhanzie 07:57 09:05 10:05 15:05 17:05 18:25 19:29 21:00 23:00
Crieff, at School Bus Park 08:48 15:50
Milton of Abercairny, opp Abercairny Cottage 07:58 09:07 10:07 15:07 17:07 18:27 19:31 21:02 23:02
New Fowlis, at Fowlis Wester Road End 08:00 09:08 10:08 15:08 17:08 18:28 19:32 21:03 23:03
Mains of Gorthy, opp Madderty Road End 08:03 09:11 10:11 15:11 17:11 18:31 19:35 21:06 23:06
Mains of Gorthy, at Aldie Road End 08:04 09:12 10:12 15:12 17:12 18:32 19:36 21:07 23:07
Mains of Gorthy, at Burnbrae Garage 08:05 09:13 10:13 15:13 17:13 18:33 19:37 21:08 23:08
Wester Keillour Road End (at) 08:06 09:14 10:14 15:14 17:14 18:34 19:38 21:09 23:09
Keillour, at Craigend Road End 08:08 09:16 10:16 15:16 17:16 18:36 19:40 21:11 23:11
Methven, opp Garage 08:12 09:19 10:19 15:19 17:19 18:39 19:43 21:14 23:14
Methven Arms (opp) 08:13 09:20 10:20 15:20 17:20 18:40 19:44 21:15 23:15
Methven, opp Jubilee Park 08:13 09:20 10:20 15:20 17:20 18:40 19:44 21:15 23:15
Almondbank, opp Tibbermore Road End 08:17 09:24 10:24 15:24 17:24 18:44 19:48 21:18 23:19
Almondbank, at Lochty 08:20 09:26 10:26 15:26 17:26 18:46 19:50 21:21 23:21
Almondbank, at Lochty Industrial Est 21:21
Almondbank, opp RN Stores 21:21
Almondbank, at Mackenzie Drive 21:22
Almondbank, at Scroggiehill 21:22
Almondbank, opp Bridgeton Store 21:23
Almondbank, at Pigeon Rock 21:23
Pitcairngreen, opp Hotel 21:24
Pitcairngreen, opp Playing Fields 21:24
Pitcairngreen, at Hotel 21:25
Almondbank, opp Pigeon Rock 21:26
Almondbank, at Bridgeton Store 21:27
Almondbank, opp Scroggiehill 21:29
Almondbank, opp Mackenzie Drive 21:29
Almondbank, at RN Stores 21:30
Almondbank, opp Lochty Industrial Est 21:32
Huntingtower, opp Mountview 08:22 09:27 10:27 15:27 17:27 18:47 19:51 21:35 23:22
E Huntingtower, at Castle Brae 08:23 09:29 10:29 15:29 17:29 18:49 19:53 21:37 23:24
Hillyland Tesco (Stop C) 09:30 10:30 15:30 17:30 18:50 19:54 21:40 23:25
Hillyland, at McDiarmid Park 09:30 10:30 15:30 17:30 18:50 19:54 21:40 23:25
Hillyland Crieff Road (opp 144) 09:33 10:33 15:33 17:33 18:53 19:56 21:42 23:27
Hillyland, opp College 09:34 10:34 15:34 17:34 18:54 19:57 21:43 23:27
Hillyland, opp Unity Terrace 09:36 10:36 15:36 17:36 18:56 19:59 21:45 23:29
N Muirton, opp Holiday Inn 08:28
Muirton, opp Viewfield Place 09:38 10:38 15:38 17:38 18:58 20:01 21:47 23:30
Muirton, opp Royal Bank of Scotland 09:39 10:39 15:39 17:39 18:59 20:02 21:48 23:31
Perth, opp Retail Park 09:40 10:40 15:40 17:40 19:00 20:03 21:49 23:31
N Muirton, at Bute Drive 08:29
N Muirton, at Water Works 08:34
N Muirton, at School Bus Park 08:35
N Muirton, opp Water Works 08:36
Muirton, opp Lindsay Place 08:38
Muirton, at St Johns Academy 08:40
Muirton, opp Rookery 08:41
Muirton Balhousie Street (opp 113) 08:43
Muirton, opp Premier Store 08:44
Muirton, opp Balhousie Avenue 08:46
Perth, opp St Johns RC Church 08:49
Perth South Methven Street (Stop I) 08:51 09:42 10:42 15:42 17:42 19:02 20:05 21:51 23:33
Perth Bus Station (Stance 6) 08:55 09:45 10:45 15:45 17:45 19:05 20:07 21:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Perth