Bus Times

15A - Mansfield - Ollerton - Walesby

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Walesby - Ollerton - Mansfield

Walesby, adj Manor Close 18:06 20:11 21:11 22:11
Walesby, opp Chapel Lane 18:06 20:11 21:11 22:11
Walesby Main Street (W-bound) 18:06 20:11 21:11 22:11
Walesby, opp Manor Close 18:58
Boughton Retford Road (S-bound) 18:09 20:14 21:14 22:14
Boughton, adj Linton Drive 18:10 20:15 21:15 22:15
Kirton Glebe Farm (S-bound) 19:06
Kirton Playing Fields (S-bound) 19:08
Boughton, adj Maun Way 19:10
Boughton, adj Holles Close 18:10 20:15 21:15 22:15
Boughton, adj Harrow Lane 19:11
Boughton, opp Hazel Road 18:11 20:16 21:16 22:16
Boughton, opp Greenwood Crescent 19:12
Boughton Tuxford Road (W-bound) 19:12
Ollerton, adj Newark Road 19:13
Ollerton, adj Larch Road 18:12 19:13 20:17 21:17 22:17
Ollerton, adj Larch Road 18:13 19:14 20:18 21:18 22:18
Ollerton, opp Hazel Road 18:13 19:14 20:18 21:18 22:18
Ollerton, adj Fir View 18:13 19:14 20:18 21:18 22:18
Ollerton, adj Walesby Lane 18:14 19:14 20:19 21:19 22:19
Ollerton, opp Whitewater Road 18:15 19:15 20:20 21:20 22:20
Ollerton Church Circle (SE-bound) 18:16 19:16 20:21 21:21 22:21
Ollerton Briar Road (S-bound) 18:17 19:17 20:22 21:22 22:22
Ollerton, opp Beech Avenue 18:17 19:17 20:22 21:22 22:22
Ollerton Forest Road (SW-bound) 18:19 19:19 20:24 21:24 22:24
Old Ollerton, adj Hop Pole 18:21 19:21 20:26 21:26 22:26
Ollerton Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 18:21 19:21 20:26 21:26 22:26
Ollerton, opp Cockglode Cottages 18:22 19:22 20:27 21:27 22:27
Edwinstowe, opp Colliery Lane 18:23 19:23 20:28 21:28 22:28
Edwinstowe Ollerton Road (W-bound) 18:24 19:24 20:29 21:29 22:29
Edwinstowe, opp Royal Oak Court 18:24 19:24 20:29 21:29 22:29
Edwinstowe High Street (S-bound) 18:25 19:25 20:30 21:30 22:30
Lidgett, opp Station Lane 18:25 19:25 20:30 21:30 22:30
Lidgett, opp Abbey Road 18:25 19:25 20:30 21:30 22:30
Lidgett, opp Gaitskell Crescent 18:26 19:26 20:31 21:31 22:31
Lidgett Robin Hood Avenue (SW-bound) 18:26 19:26 20:31 21:31 22:31
Lidgett, adj Peartree Lane 18:27 19:27 20:32 21:32 22:32
Lidgett, opp Portland Row 18:27 19:27 20:32 21:32 22:32
Old Clipstone, opp Archway Road 18:31 19:31 20:36 21:36 22:36
Old Clipstone, opp Squires Lane 18:31 19:31 20:36 21:36 22:36
Clipstone, adj Greendale Crescent 18:34 19:34 20:39 21:39 22:39
Clipstone, adj Colliery 18:34 19:34 20:39 21:39 22:39
Clipstone, opp First Avenue 18:35 19:35 20:40 21:40 22:40
Clipstone, opp Third Avenue 18:35 19:35 20:40 21:40 22:40
Clipstone, opp Fifth Avenue 18:36 19:36 20:41 21:41 22:41
Clipstone Sixth Avenue (N-bound) 18:36 19:36 20:41 21:41 22:41
Clipstone Forest Road (W-bound) 18:37 19:37 20:42 21:42 22:42
Newlands, opp Braemar Road 18:37 19:37 20:42 21:42 22:42
Newlands, o/s Garibaldi School 18:38 19:38 20:43 21:43 22:43
Newlands, adj Walnut Tree Crescent 18:39 19:39 20:44 21:44 22:44
Newlands Drive (opp) 18:40 19:40 20:45 21:45 22:45
Newlands Clipstone Road East (opp 43) 18:40 19:40 20:45 21:45 22:45
Forest Town, adj Lime Grove 18:41 19:41 20:46 21:46 22:46
Forest Town, adj Poplar Grove 18:41 19:41 20:46 21:46 22:46
Forest Town, adj Stanley Road 18:42 19:42 20:47 21:47 22:47
Forest Town, adj Queensway 18:43 19:43 20:48 21:48 22:48
Forest Town, opp School 18:44 19:44 20:49 21:49 22:49
Sherwood Hall Clipstone Road West (SW-bound) 18:45 19:45 20:50 21:50 22:50
Sherwood Hall, opp Chadburn Road 18:46 19:46 20:51 21:51 22:51
Ravensdale, adj Linnet Drive 18:46 19:46 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mansfield, opp Francis Street 18:47 19:47 20:52 21:52 22:52
Mansfield, adj St Lawrence Church 18:48 19:48 20:53 21:53 22:53
Mansfield, adj Bilborough Road 18:48 19:48 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ravensdale, adj Kingston Road 18:49 19:49 20:54 21:54 22:54
Ravensdale Sandy Lane (NW-bound) 18:49 19:49 20:54 21:54 22:54
Mansfield Bath Lane (SW-bound) 18:50 19:50 20:55 21:55 22:55
Mansfield St Peters Way (SW-bound) 18:51 19:51 20:56 21:56 22:56
Mansfield Leeming Street (Stop E) 18:52 19:52 20:57 21:57 22:57
Mansfield Toothill Lane (SE-bound) 18:52 19:52 20:57 21:57 22:57
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay G) 18:55 19:55 21:00 22:00 23:00

Mansfield - Ollerton - Walesby

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay G) 18:10 19:20 then hourly until 22:20
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 18:11 19:21 22:21
Mansfield Leeming Street (Stop B) 18:12 19:22 22:22
Mansfield Bath Lane (NE-bound) 18:13 19:23 22:23
Ravensdale Sandy Lane (SE-bound) 18:14 19:24 22:24
Ravensdale, opp Kingston Road 18:15 19:25 22:25
Mansfield, opp Bilborough Road 18:15 19:25 22:25
Mansfield, adj Francis Street 18:16 19:26 22:26
Ravensdale, opp Linnet Drive 18:17 19:27 22:27
Sherwood Hall, adj Chadburn Road 18:18 19:28 22:28
Forest Town, opp Library 18:19 19:29 22:29
Forest Town, adj School 18:20 19:30 22:30
Forest Town, opp Queensway 18:20 19:30 22:30
Forest Town, opp Stanley Road 18:21 19:31 22:31
Forest Town, opp Poplar Grove 18:21 19:31 22:31
Forest Town, opp Lime Grove 18:21 19:31 22:31
Newlands Clipstone Road East (o/s 47) 18:22 19:32 22:32
Newlands Drive (NW-bound) 18:23 19:33 22:33
Newlands, adj Garibaldi Shops 18:24 19:34 22:34
Newlands, adj Braemar Road 18:24 19:34 22:34
Clipstone Forest Road (S-bound) 18:25 19:35 22:35
Clipstone, opp Central Drive 18:26 19:36 22:36
Clipstone, adj Fifth Avenue 18:26 19:36 22:36
Clipstone, adj Third Avenue 18:27 19:37 22:37
Clipstone, adj First Avenue 18:27 19:37 22:37
Clipstone, opp Colliery 18:28 19:38 22:38
Clipstone, opp Greendale Crescent 18:29 19:39 22:39
Old Clipstone, adj Squires Lane 18:30 19:40 22:40
Old Clipstone, adj Archway Road 18:31 19:41 22:41
Lidgett, adj Portland Row 18:34 19:44 22:44
Lidgett, opp Peartree Lane 18:35 19:45 22:45
Lidgett Robin Hood Avenue (NE-bound) 18:35 19:45 22:45
Lidgett, adj Gaitskell Crescent 18:36 19:46 22:46
Lidgett, adj Abbey Road 18:36 19:46 22:46
Lidgett, adj Station Lane 18:37 19:47 22:47
Edwinstowe High Street (W-bound) 18:37 19:47 22:47
Edwinstowe, o/s Fire Station 18:38 19:48 22:48
Edwinstowe, adj Royal Oak Court 18:38 19:48 22:48
Edwinstowe Ollerton Road (E-bound) 18:38 19:48 22:48
Edwinstowe, adj Colliery Lane 18:39 19:49 22:49
Ollerton, adj Cockglode Cottages 18:40 19:50 22:50
Ollerton Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 18:41 19:51 22:51
Old Ollerton, opp Hop Pole 18:43 19:53 22:53
Ollerton, o/s Methodist Church 18:44 19:54 22:54
Ollerton Forest Road (NE-bound) 18:44 19:54 22:54
Ollerton, adj Beech Avenue 18:45 19:55 22:55
Ollerton Briar Road (N-bound) 18:46 19:56 22:56
Ollerton, o/s Rosewood Centre 18:46 19:56 22:56
Ollerton, adj Whitewater Road 18:47 19:57 22:57
Ollerton, opp Walesby Lane 18:48 19:58 22:58
Ollerton, opp Fir View 18:48 19:58 22:58
Ollerton, opp Alder Grove 18:48 19:58 22:58
Ollerton, adj Hazel Road 18:49 19:59 22:59
Ollerton, opp Larch Road 18:49 19:59 22:59
Ollerton, opp Larch Road 18:50 20:00 23:00
Ollerton, opp Newark Road 18:50 20:00 23:00
Boughton, adj Hazel Road 18:50 20:00 23:00
Boughton, opp Holles Close 18:51 20:01 23:01
Boughton, opp Linton Drive 18:52 20:02 23:02
Boughton Retford Road (N-bound) 18:52 20:02 23:02
Walesby Retford Road (N-bound) 18:56 20:06 23:06
Walesby New Hill (opp 16) 18:56 20:06 23:06
Walesby, adj Manor Close 18:58 20:08 23:08

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes