Bus Times

15C - Kidderminster - Stourport - Burlish - Kidderminster

A bus service operated by Coniston Coaches

Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 10) 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand C) 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand B) 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Kidderminster Railway Station (opp) 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Kidderminster, adj Lorne Street 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Comberton, opp Farfield 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Aggborough Chester Road South (S-bound) 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Aggborough, adj Chester Road South 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Hoobrook Island (adj) 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Hoobrook, adj Harlech Way 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Hoobrook, adj Wilden Lane- Hillary Road 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Wilden Top Road (adj) 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Wilden, adj Bigbury Lane 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Wilden, adj School 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Wilden Lane (S-bound) 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Hartlebury Park Estate- The Grove 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Stourport-on-Severn, adj The Old Kyle Store 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Kylemilne Way 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Worcester Road Island 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Stourport-on-Severn Resolution Way (E-bound) 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Tesco 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Stourport-on-Severn, adj High Street 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Vernon Road 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Park Avenue 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Lickhill, adj Ribbesford Drive 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Lickhill, adj Broomy Close 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Lickhill, opp Garland Road 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Lickhill Turn (E-bound) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Burlish Park, nr Burlish Crossroads 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Burlish Park Kingsway (S-bound) 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Burlish Park, adj Buttermere Road 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Burlish Park, adj Coniston Crescent 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Burlish Park, opp Derwent Avenue 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Stourport-on-Severn, adj High School 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Windermere Way 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Birchen Coppice, adj Minster Road Fields 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Birchen Coppice, adj Walter Nash Road West 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Birchen Coppice, opp Industrial Estate 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Hoobrook Island (NE-bound) 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Aggborough, opp Barnetts Lane 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Aggborough Chester Road South (N-bound) 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Comberton, adj Farfield 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Kidderminster, opp Lorne Street 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Kidderminster, adj Railway Station 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Kidderminster, adj Green Street 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 10) 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26

More information

Coniston Coaches