bustimes.org

16 - Colinton - Silverknowes

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Silverknowes - Colinton

Silverknowes Terminus (Stop 1) 00:02 04:45 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:13 then every 10 minutes until 10:23 10:32 then every 10 minutes until 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:51 16:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 then every 15 minutes until 23:02 23:17 23:47
Muirhouse Gardens (opp) 00:03 04:46 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:14 10:24 10:33 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:52 16:01 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 23:03 23:18 23:48
Muirhouse View (opp) 00:03 04:46 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:15 10:25 10:34 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:53 16:02 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 23:03 23:18 23:48
Muirhouse, after Salvesen Crescent 00:04 04:47 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:15 10:25 10:34 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:53 16:02 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 23:04 23:19 23:49
Muirhouse, at Salveson Gardens 00:04 04:47 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 10:26 10:35 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:03 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 23:04 23:19 23:49
Granton, at Pennywell Cottages 00:05 04:48 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 10:27 10:36 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:55 16:04 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 23:05 23:20 23:50
Granton, after Waterfront Gait 00:05 04:48 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 10:27 10:36 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:55 16:04 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 23:05 23:20 23:50
Granton, o/s Edinburgh College 00:06 04:49 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:18 10:28 10:37 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:56 16:05 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 23:06 23:21 23:51
Granton Mains East (opp) 00:06 04:49 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:18 10:28 10:37 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:06 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 23:06 23:21 23:51
Granton, after Caroline Park Grove 00:07 04:50 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:20 10:30 10:39 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:07 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 23:07 23:22 23:52
Granton, after Royston Mains Street 00:07 04:50 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:20 10:30 10:39 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:07 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 23:07 23:22 23:52
Granton, after Royston Mains Road 00:07 04:51 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:20 10:30 10:39 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:07 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 23:07 23:22 23:52
Granton Park Avenue (before) 00:08 04:51 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:21 10:31 10:40 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:59 16:08 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 23:08 23:23 23:53
Granton Square (N-bound) 00:09 04:52 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:22 10:32 10:41 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:10 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 23:09 23:24 23:54
Granton, o/s Corinthian Quay 00:09 04:53 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:23 10:33 10:42 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:10 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 23:09 23:24 23:54
Granton Breakwater (nr) 00:09 04:53 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:23 10:33 10:42 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:11 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:39 23:09 23:24 23:54
Wardie Steps (opp) 00:10 04:54 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:24 10:34 10:43 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:12 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 23:10 23:25 23:55
Wardie, opp St Columbas Hospice 00:11 04:54 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:25 10:35 10:44 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:13 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 23:11 23:26 23:56
Trinity, opp Victoria Square 00:11 04:55 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:25 10:35 10:44 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:13 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:41 23:11 23:26 23:56
Newhaven Starbank Road (E-bound) 00:12 04:56 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:26 10:36 10:45 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:14 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 23:12 23:27 23:57
Newhaven Pier Place (E-bound) 00:13 04:27 04:57 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:28 10:38 10:47 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:16 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:43 23:13 23:28 23:58
Newhaven, before Fishmarket Square 00:13 04:27 04:57 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:29 10:39 10:48 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:17 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:43 23:13 23:28 23:58
Newhaven, opp Annfield 00:14 04:28 04:58 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:30 10:40 10:49 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:18 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:44 23:14 23:29 23:59
Newhaven, opp Hawthornvale 00:14 04:29 04:59 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:30 10:40 10:49 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:45 23:15 23:29 23:59
Newhaven, before North Leith Sands 00:15 04:30 05:00 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:32 10:42 10:51 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:20 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:46 23:16 23:30 00:00
N Leith Commercial Street (SE-bound) 00:16 04:31 05:01 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:58 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:34 10:44 10:53 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:22 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:47 23:17 23:31 00:01
N Leith, o/s Victoria Quay 00:17 04:32 05:02 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:59 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:36 10:46 10:55 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:24 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:35 20:48 23:18 23:32 00:02
N Leith, opp Sandport Street 00:17 04:33 05:03 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:00 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:37 10:47 10:56 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:36 20:49 23:19 23:33 00:02
Leith The Shore (SW-bound) 00:18 04:34 05:04 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:01 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:38 10:48 10:57 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:50 23:20 23:34 00:03
Leith, opp Parliament Street 00:18 04:35 05:05 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:39 10:49 10:58 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:38 20:51 23:21 23:34 00:03
Leith, before St Anthony Street 00:19 04:35 05:05 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:03 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:41 10:51 11:00 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:38 20:51 23:21 23:35 00:04
Leith, at Kirkgate Centre 00:19 04:36 05:06 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:41 10:51 11:00 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:39 20:52 23:22 23:35 00:04
Leith Foot of the Walk (SW-bound) 00:20 04:37 05:07 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:43 10:53 11:02 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:40 20:53 23:23 23:36 00:05
Leith, opp Stead's Place 00:20 04:37 05:07 05:47 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:06 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:44 10:54 11:03 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:40 20:53 23:23 23:36 00:05
Pilrig, opp Balfour Street 00:21 04:38 05:08 05:48 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:07 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:45 10:55 11:04 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:41 20:54 23:24 23:37 00:06
Pilrig Street (opp) 00:22 04:39 05:09 05:49 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:47 10:57 11:06 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:42 20:55 23:25 23:38 00:07
Hillside Shrubhill (SW-bound) 00:22 04:40 05:10 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:48 10:58 11:07 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:43 20:56 23:26 23:38 00:07
Hillside Elm Row (Stop EA) 00:24 04:42 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:02 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:46 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:27 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:51 11:01 11:10 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:45 20:58 23:28 23:40 00:09
Edinburgh York Place (Stop YB) 04:44 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:04 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:48 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:54 11:04 11:13 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:36 20:47 21:00 23:30 23:42
Edinburgh North St David Street (Stop YC) 04:46 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:06 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:50 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:57 11:07 11:16 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:38 20:49 21:02 23:32 23:44
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PR) 04:47 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:08 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:52 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:50 09:59 11:09 11:18 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:51 21:04 23:34 23:46
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PV) 04:49 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:10 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:02 11:12 11:21 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:53 21:06 23:36 23:48
W End Lothian Road (Stop XE) 04:51 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:12 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:05 11:15 11:24 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:44 20:55 21:08 23:38 23:50
W End Usher Hall (Stop XF) 04:52 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:13 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:06 11:16 11:25 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:45 20:56 21:09 23:39 23:51
Fountainbridge, after Bread Street 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:14 06:20 06:35 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:08 11:18 11:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:46 20:57 21:10 23:40 23:52
Tollcross Home Street (Stop 1) 04:54 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:16 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:10 11:20 11:29 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:48 20:59 21:12 23:42 23:54
Tollcross Leven Street (S-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:16 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:10 11:20 11:29 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:48 20:59 21:12 23:42 23:54
Bruntsfield, after Whitehouse Loan 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:17 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:12 11:22 11:31 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:49 21:00 21:13 23:43 23:55
Bruntsfield Place (SW-bound) 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:18 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:13 11:23 11:32 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:38 20:50 21:01 21:14 23:44 23:56
Bruntsfield, before Holy Corner 04:57 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:19 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:14 11:24 11:33 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:51 21:02 21:15 23:45 23:57
Morningside Churchhill (S-bound) 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:20 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:16 11:26 11:35 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:03 21:16 23:46 23:58
Morningside, opp Springvalley Gardens 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:21 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:18 11:28 11:37 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:17 23:47 23:59
Morningside Station (opp) 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:22 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:20 11:30 11:39 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:19 23:49 00:01
Morningside, opp Comiston Gardens 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:22 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:21 11:31 11:40 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:20 23:50 00:01
Braids, opp South Morningside Primary School 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:23 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:21 11:31 11:40 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:20 23:50 00:02
Braids, nr Braid Burn 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:24 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:22 11:32 11:41 16:01 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:21 23:51 00:03
Greenbank Loan (opp) 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:24 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:23 11:33 11:42 16:02 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:22 23:52 00:03
Greenbank Park (opp) 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:25 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:28 07:37 07:48 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:24 11:34 11:43 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:22 23:52 00:04
Greenbank Row (opp) 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:26 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:29 07:38 07:49 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:25 11:35 11:44 16:04 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:23 23:53 00:05
Oxgangs, nr Braidburn Valley 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:26 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:25 11:35 11:44 16:04 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:24 23:54 00:05
Oxgangs Crescent (opp) 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:26 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:30 07:39 07:50 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:26 11:36 11:45 16:05 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:24 23:54 00:05
Oxgangs Green (after) 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:27 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:31 07:40 07:51 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:27 11:37 11:46 16:06 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:25 23:55 00:06
Oxgangs Place (opp) 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:28 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:27 11:37 11:46 16:06 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:26 23:56 00:07
Oxgangs Avenue (after) 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:28 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:32 07:41 07:52 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:28 11:38 11:47 16:07 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:26 23:56 00:07
Oxgangs Library (at) 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:29 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:33 07:42 07:53 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:29 11:39 11:48 16:08 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:27 23:57 00:08
Oxgangs, nr Cockit Hat 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:29 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:33 07:42 07:53 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:29 11:39 11:48 16:08 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:27 23:57 00:08
Oxgangs, after Dreghorn Avenue 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:30 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:03 08:15 08:26 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:30 11:40 11:49 16:09 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:28 23:58 00:09
Oxgangs, after Dreghorn Drive 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:30 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:03 08:15 08:26 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:30 11:40 11:49 16:09 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:28 23:58 00:09
Colinton, opp Dreghorn Park 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:31 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:35 07:44 07:55 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:31 11:41 11:50 16:10 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:29 23:59 00:10
Colinton, opp Redford House 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:32 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:32 11:42 11:51 16:11 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:30 00:00 00:11
Colinton, after Redford Road 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:33 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:33 11:43 11:52 16:12 16:26 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:18 21:31 00:01 00:12
Colinton, nr Thorburn Road 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:33 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:33 11:43 11:52 16:12 16:26 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:18 21:31 00:01 00:12
Colinton Westgarth Avenue (NW-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:34 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:34 11:44 11:53 16:13 16:27 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:19 21:32 00:02 00:13

Colinton - Silverknowes

Colinton Westgarth Avenue (NW-bound) 00:07 00:18 04:53 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:13 then every 10 minutes until 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 then every 10 minutes until 16:23 16:35 then every 11 minutes until 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:42 18:52 18:59 19:07 19:22 19:29 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 then every 15 minutes until 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Colinton, opp St Cuthbert's Church 00:07 00:18 04:53 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 16:23 16:35 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:42 18:52 18:59 19:07 19:22 19:29 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Colinton, opp Rustic Cottages 00:07 00:18 04:53 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 16:24 16:36 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:43 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:23 19:30 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Colinton, after Old Farm Place 00:08 00:19 04:54 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 16:24 16:36 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:43 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:23 19:30 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Colinton, opp Redford Drive 00:08 00:19 04:54 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 16:25 16:37 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:44 18:54 19:01 19:09 19:24 19:31 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Colinton, nr Redford House 00:09 00:20 04:55 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 16:26 16:38 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:45 18:55 19:02 19:10 19:25 19:32 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
Colinton, before Dreghorn Park 00:09 00:20 04:55 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 16:26 16:38 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:45 18:55 19:02 19:10 19:25 19:32 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Oxgangs, opp Dreghorn Drive 00:10 00:21 04:56 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 16:27 16:39 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:46 18:56 19:03 19:11 19:26 19:33 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Oxgangs, opp Dreghorn Avenue 00:10 00:21 04:56 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 16:28 16:40 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:47 18:57 19:04 19:12 19:27 19:34 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Oxgangs, o/s Cockit Hat 00:11 00:22 04:57 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 16:28 16:40 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:47 18:57 19:04 19:12 19:27 19:34 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Oxgangs Library (opp) 00:11 00:22 04:57 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 16:29 16:41 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:48 18:58 19:05 19:13 19:28 19:35 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Oxgangs Avenue (opp) 00:11 00:22 04:57 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 16:29 16:41 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:48 18:58 19:05 19:13 19:28 19:35 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Oxgangs Place (after) 00:12 00:23 04:58 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 16:30 16:42 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:49 18:59 19:06 19:14 19:29 19:36 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Oxgangs Green (opp) 00:12 00:23 04:58 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:31 16:43 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:49 18:59 19:06 19:14 19:29 19:36 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Oxgangs Crescent (before) 00:12 00:23 04:58 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:31 16:43 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:50 19:00 19:07 19:15 19:30 19:37 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Oxgangs, opp Braidburn Valley 00:13 00:24 04:59 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:32 16:44 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:50 19:00 19:07 19:15 19:30 19:37 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Greenbank Row (after) 00:13 00:24 04:59 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:33 16:45 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:51 19:01 19:08 19:16 19:31 19:38 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:29 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Greenbank Park (after) 00:14 00:25 05:00 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:50 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:33 16:45 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:52 19:02 19:09 19:17 19:32 19:39 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:30 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Greenbank Loan (after) 00:14 00:25 05:00 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 16:34 16:46 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:53 19:03 19:10 19:18 19:33 19:40 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:31 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Braids Braid Burn (N-bound) 00:15 00:26 05:01 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 16:36 16:48 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 18:54 19:04 19:11 19:19 19:34 19:41 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:32 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Braids, at South Morningside Primary School 00:15 00:26 05:01 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:53 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 16:36 16:48 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 18:55 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:35 19:42 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:32 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Morningside, after Comiston Gardens 00:16 00:27 05:02 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 16:37 16:49 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 18:55 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:35 19:42 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:33 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Morningside Station (after) 00:17 00:28 05:03 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:19 09:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 16:39 16:51 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 18:57 19:07 19:14 19:22 19:37 19:44 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:34 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Morningside, before Springvalley Gardens 00:17 00:28 05:03 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:40 16:52 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 18:58 19:08 19:15 19:23 19:38 19:45 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:34 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Morningside Place (before) 00:18 00:29 05:04 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:21 09:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:41 16:53 17:26 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 18:59 19:09 19:16 19:24 19:39 19:46 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:35 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Morningside Churchhill (N-bound) 00:19 00:30 05:04 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:22 09:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:42 16:54 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:00 19:10 19:17 19:25 19:40 19:47 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:36 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Bruntsfield, after Holy Corner 00:19 00:30 05:05 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:43 16:55 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:01 19:11 19:18 19:26 19:41 19:48 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:37 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Bruntsfield Place (NE-bound) 00:20 00:31 05:05 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 16:44 16:56 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:01 19:11 19:18 19:26 19:41 19:48 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:37 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Bruntsfield, before Viewforth 00:20 00:31 05:06 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 16:45 16:57 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:02 19:12 19:19 19:27 19:42 19:49 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:38 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Bruntsfield, opp Whitehouse Loan 00:21 00:32 05:07 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:26 09:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:46 16:58 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:04 19:14 19:21 19:29 19:44 19:51 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:39 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
Tollcross Leven Street (N-bound) 00:22 00:33 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:22 07:35 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:28 09:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:48 17:00 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:05 19:15 19:22 19:30 19:45 19:52 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:40 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
Tollcross Home Street (N-bound) 00:23 00:34 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:23 07:36 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:29 09:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 16:49 17:01 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:06 19:16 19:23 19:31 19:46 19:53 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:41 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
Fountainbridge, opp Bread Street 00:24 00:35 05:08 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:30 09:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:50 17:02 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:07 19:17 19:24 19:32 19:47 19:54 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:42 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
W End Usher Hall (Stop XA) 00:24 00:35 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:07 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:31 09:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:42 16:52 17:04 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:08 19:18 19:25 19:33 19:48 19:55 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:43 23:28 23:42 23:57 00:12
W End Lothian Road (Stop XC) 00:26 00:37 05:10 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:34 09:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 16:55 17:07 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:11 19:21 19:28 19:36 19:51 19:58 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:45 23:30 23:44 23:59 00:14
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PE) 00:28 00:39 05:12 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:38 09:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:49 16:59 17:11 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:14 19:24 19:31 19:39 19:54 20:01 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:47 23:32 23:46 00:01 00:16
Edinburgh George Street (Assembly Rooms) (Stop GF) 00:29 00:40 05:13 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:14 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:40 09:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:51 17:01 17:13 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:16 19:26 19:33 19:41 19:56 20:03 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:49 23:34 23:47 00:02 00:17
Edinburgh George Street (The Dome) (Stop GL) 00:30 00:41 05:14 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:15 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:41 09:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:53 17:03 17:15 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:17 19:27 19:34 19:42 19:57 20:04 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:50 23:35 23:48 00:03 00:18
Edinburgh Dublin Street (Stop YH) 00:32 00:43 05:16 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:17 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:44 09:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:56 17:06 17:18 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:20 19:30 19:37 19:45 20:00 20:07 20:15 20:29 20:42 20:52 23:37 23:50 00:05 00:20
Edinburgh York Place (Stop YJ) 00:33 00:44 05:17 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:46 09:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:58 17:08 17:20 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:21 19:31 19:38 19:46 20:01 20:08 20:16 20:30 20:43 20:53 23:38 23:51 00:06 00:21
Hillside Elm Row (Stop ED) 00:35 00:46 04:56 05:19 05:26 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:14 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:54 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:50 10:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:02 17:12 17:24 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:24 19:34 19:41 19:49 20:04 20:11 20:19 20:33 20:46 20:56 23:41 23:53 00:08 00:23
Hillside Shrubhill (NE-bound) 04:57 05:27 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:03 07:15 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 07:55 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:51 10:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:03 17:13 17:25 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:47 20:57 23:42
Pilrig Street (nr) 04:58 05:28 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:04 07:16 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:53 07:57 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:53 10:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:05 17:15 17:27 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:35 20:48 20:58 23:43
Leith, after Balfour Street 04:59 05:29 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:17 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:54 07:58 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:54 10:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:07 17:17 17:29 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:50 21:00 23:45
Leith, after Stead's Place 05:00 05:30 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:18 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:55 07:59 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:55 10:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:08 17:18 17:30 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:51 21:01 23:46
Leith Foot of the Walk (NE-bound) 05:01 05:31 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:19 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:01 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:57 10:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:10 17:20 17:32 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:52 21:02 23:47
Leith, opp Kirkgate Centre 05:02 05:32 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:20 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:02 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:58 10:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:11 17:21 17:33 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:03 23:48
Leith, opp St Anthony Street 05:02 05:32 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:20 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:02 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:58 10:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:11 17:21 17:33 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:03 23:48
Leith, after Parliament Street 05:03 05:33 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:21 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:04 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:00 10:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:13 17:23 17:35 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:05 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:41 20:54 21:04 23:49
Leith The Shore (NE-bound) 05:03 05:33 05:57 06:27 06:48 07:10 07:22 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:05 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:01 10:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:14 17:24 17:36 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:05 23:50
N Leith, after Sandport Street 05:04 05:34 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:23 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:06 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:02 10:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:15 17:25 17:37 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:42 20:55 21:05 23:50
N Leith, opp Victoria Quay 05:05 05:35 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:12 07:24 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:07 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:02 10:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:04 16:16 17:26 17:38 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:08 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:43 20:56 21:06 23:51
N Leith Commercial Street (NW-bound) 05:05 05:35 05:59 06:29 06:50 07:13 07:25 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:08 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:03 10:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:17 17:27 17:39 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:09 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:07 23:52
Newhaven, opp North Leith Sands 05:06 05:36 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:14 07:26 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:09 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:04 10:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:18 17:28 17:40 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:44 20:57 21:07 23:52
Newhaven, before Hawthornvale 05:07 05:37 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:15 07:27 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:10 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:06 10:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:19 17:29 17:41 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:11 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:45 20:58 21:08 23:53
Newhaven, at Annfield 05:07 05:37 06:01 06:31 06:52 07:16 07:28 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:11 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:06 10:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:20 17:30 17:42 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:46 20:59 21:09 23:54
Newhaven, at Fishmarket Square 05:08 05:38 06:02 06:32 06:53 07:17 07:29 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:13 08:27 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:08 10:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:22 17:32 17:44 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:47 21:00 21:10 23:55
Newhaven Pier Place (W-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:18 07:30 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:14 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:09 10:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:23 17:33 17:45 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:14 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:48 21:01 21:11 23:56
Newhaven Starbank Road (W-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:03 06:33 06:55 07:19 07:31 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:15 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:10 10:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:24 17:34 17:46 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:15 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:49 21:02 21:12 23:57
Trinity, at Victoria Square 05:10 05:40 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:19 07:32 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:16 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:10 10:20 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:25 17:35 17:47 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:15 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:49 21:02 21:12 23:57
Wardie, nr St Columbas Hospice 05:11 05:41 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:20 07:32 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:16 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:11 10:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:25 17:35 17:47 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:16 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:50 21:03 21:13 23:58
Wardie Steps (nr) 05:11 05:41 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:21 07:33 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:17 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:12 10:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:14 16:26 17:36 17:48 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:38 20:50 21:03 21:13 23:58
Granton Breakwater (opp) 05:12 05:42 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:22 07:34 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:18 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:13 10:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:27 17:37 17:49 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:51 21:04 21:14 23:59
Granton Square (S-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:22 07:35 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:19 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:13 10:23 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:16 16:28 17:38 17:50 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:52 21:05 21:15 00:00
Granton Square (after) 05:13 05:43 06:07 06:37 06:59 07:23 07:35 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:19 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:14 10:24 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:29 17:39 17:51 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:52 21:05 21:15 00:00
Granton Park Avenue (opp) 05:13 05:43 06:07 06:37 06:59 07:23 07:36 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:20 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:14 10:24 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:29 17:39 17:51 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:53 21:06 21:16 00:01
Granton, before Royston Mains Road 05:14 05:44 06:08 06:38 07:00 07:24 07:37 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:21 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:15 10:25 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:40 17:52 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:20 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:54 21:07 21:17 00:02
Granton, before Royston Mains Street 05:14 05:44 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:25 07:37 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:21 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:16 10:26 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:31 17:41 17:53 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:21 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:54 21:07 21:17 00:02
Granton, opp Caroline Park Grove 05:15 05:45 06:09 06:39 07:01 07:25 07:38 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:22 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:16 10:26 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:42 17:54 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:21 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:54 21:07 21:17 00:02
Granton Mains East (before) 05:15 05:45 06:09 06:39 07:02 07:26 07:39 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:23 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:17 10:27 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:42 17:54 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:43 20:55 21:08 21:18 00:03
Granton Edinburgh College (op) 05:16 05:46 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:27 07:39 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:23 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:18 10:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:43 17:55 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:44 20:56 21:09 21:19 00:04
Granton, before Waterfront Gait 05:16 05:46 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:27 07:40 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:24 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:18 10:28 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:44 17:56 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:44 20:56 21:09 21:19 00:04
Granton, opp Pennywell Cottages 05:17 05:47 06:11 06:41 07:04 07:28 07:41 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:25 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:19 10:29 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:35 17:45 17:57 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:45 20:57 21:10 21:20 00:05
Muirhouse, opp Salveson Gardens 05:17 05:47 06:11 06:41 07:04 07:28 07:41 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:25 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:19 10:29 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:35 17:45 17:57 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:45 20:57 21:10 21:20 00:05
Muirhouse, opp Salvesen Crescent 05:18 05:48 06:12 06:42 07:05 07:29 07:42 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:26 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:20 10:30 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:46 17:58 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:25 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:46 20:58 21:11 21:21 00:06
Muirhouse View (after) 05:18 05:48 06:12 06:42 07:05 07:29 07:42 07:49 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:27 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:21 10:31 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:47 17:59 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:26 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:46 20:58 21:11 21:21 00:06
Muirhouse Gardens (nr) 05:19 05:49 06:13 06:43 07:06 07:30 07:43 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:22 10:32 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:48 18:00 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:27 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:47 20:59 21:12 21:22 00:07
Silverknowes Place (after) 05:20 05:50 06:14 06:44 07:07 07:31 07:44 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:22 10:32 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:48 18:00 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:27 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:48 21:00 21:13 21:23 00:08
Silverknowes Terminus (Stop 1) 05:20 05:50 06:14 06:44 07:07 07:31 07:44 07:51 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:29 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:23 10:33 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:49 18:01 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:28 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:48 21:00 21:13 21:23 00:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses