Bus Times

16 - Keresley - University Hospital via Coventry

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

University Hospital - Keresley via Coventry

Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH1) then every 20 minutes until 16:13 17:13 18:13 then hourly until
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 16:16 17:16 18:15
Wyken Green, before Dorchester Way 16:17 17:18 18:16
Walsgrave Blandford Drive 16:18 17:19 18:17
Walsgrave, adj Pearl Hyde School 16:19 17:20 18:18
Wyken Green, opp Wimborne Drive 16:20 17:21 18:19
Wyken Green, after Tesco 16:21 17:22 18:20
Stoke, adj Gainford Rise 16:22 17:23 18:21
Stoke, opp Bridgeacre Gardens 16:23 17:24 18:21
Stoke, adj Coombe Park Rd 16:24 17:25 18:22
Stoke, adj Rannock Close 16:24 17:26 18:23
Binley, opp Porchester Close 16:25 17:26 18:23
Binley, opp Camville 16:27 17:28 18:25
Binley, adj Middlefield Drive 16:30 17:32 18:28
Binley Skipworth Rd (->E) 16:31 17:33 18:28
Binley Kynner Way 06:10 06:45 07:14 07:43 07:59 08:11 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:11 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:19 22:19
Binley Skipworth Rd (->W) 06:10 06:45 07:14 07:43 07:59 08:11 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:11 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:19 22:19
Binley, after Herald Way 06:11 06:46 07:15 07:44 08:00 08:12 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:12 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:20 22:20
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 06:11 06:46 07:15 07:45 08:01 08:13 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:12 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:20 22:20
Binley Park Inn (opp) 06:12 06:47 07:16 07:45 08:01 08:13 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:13 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:21 22:21
Stoke, adj Ebro Crescent 06:12 06:47 07:16 07:46 08:02 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:13 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:21 22:21
Stoke, adj Bowden Way 06:12 06:48 07:17 07:47 08:03 08:15 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:14 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:22 22:22
Stoke Oxenden Way 06:13 06:48 07:17 07:47 08:03 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:14 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:22 22:22
Binley, opp Lawford Close 06:13 06:49 07:18 07:48 08:04 08:16 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:15 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:23 22:23
Binley, adj Bruntingthorpe Way 06:14 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:05 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:16 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:24 22:24
Binley, opp Ernesford Grange School 06:15 06:51 07:20 07:50 08:06 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:17 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:25 22:25
Binley, opp Sowe Valley School 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:07 08:19 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:18 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:25 22:25
Willenhall, adj Corpus Christi School 06:17 06:53 07:22 07:53 08:09 08:21 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:19 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:27 22:27
Stoke Aldermoor, opp Garth Crescent 06:18 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:11 08:23 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:21 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:28 22:28
Stoke Aldermoor, adj Jasmine Grove 06:20 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:13 08:25 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:23 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:30 22:30
Stoke Aldermoor, adj The Farmstead 06:21 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:14 08:26 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:24 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:31 22:31
Stoke Aldermoor, opp Acorn St 06:22 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:15 08:27 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:32 22:32
Stoke Aldermoor, opp The Barley Lea 06:23 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:17 08:29 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:26 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:33 22:33
Stoke Aldermoor, adj Mitchell Close 06:24 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:17 08:29 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:27 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:15 18:45 19:33 22:33
Stoke Aldermoor, before Roundhouse Rd 06:24 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:18 08:30 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:27 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:34 22:34
Gosford Green, before St Georges Rd 06:27 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:21 08:33 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:48 19:36 22:36
Gosford Green, adj Bluecoat School 06:27 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:21 08:33 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:48 19:36 22:36
Gosford Green, before Humber Avenue 06:28 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:22 08:34 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:31 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:48 19:36 22:36
Gosford Green, adj Terry Rd 06:28 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:22 08:35 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:31 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:19 18:49 19:37 22:37
Gosford Green, before Gulson Rd 06:29 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:23 08:35 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:32 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:20 18:50 19:38 22:38
Gosford Green, after Callice Court 06:29 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:24 08:36 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:33 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:20 18:50 19:38 22:38
Coventry Under Ring Rd (Stop CU2) 06:31 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:25 08:37 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:34 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:39 22:39
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 06:32 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:27 08:39 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:22 18:52 19:40 22:40
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 06:33 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:28 08:41 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:37 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:24 18:54 19:42 22:42
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS5) 05:38 06:08 06:37 07:16 07:47 08:16 08:32 08:45 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:41 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:45 22:45
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL1) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:23 16:45 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:33 19:48 22:48
Coventry, adj Nauls Mill House 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:24 16:46 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:34 19:49 22:49
Bishopgate Green, adj Barrs Hill School 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:20 07:53 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:35 19:50 22:50
Bishopgate Green, opp Swillington Rd 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:26 16:48 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:36 19:51 22:51
Radford, opp Lydgate Rd 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:22 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:43 16:04 16:28 16:50 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:37 19:52 22:52
Radford, opp Bingo Hall 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:28 16:50 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:37 19:52 22:52
Radford, after Engleton Road 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:23 07:56 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:29 16:51 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:38 19:53 22:53
Radford, adj Three Spires Avenue 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:24 07:57 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:45 16:06 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:38 19:53 22:53
Radford, adj Brownshill Green Rd 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:25 07:58 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:47 16:08 16:32 16:54 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:40 19:55 22:55
Coundon, opp Wallace Rd 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:26 07:59 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:48 16:09 16:33 16:55 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:40 19:55 22:55
Coundon, opp Kipling Rd 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:27 08:00 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:49 16:10 16:34 16:56 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:41 19:56 22:56
Whitmore Park, opp The Scotchill 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:28 08:01 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:50 16:11 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:42 19:57 22:57
Whitmore Park, adj New Rd 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:28 08:01 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 14:46 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:42 19:57 22:57
Whitmore Park, adj Greens Rd 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:29 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 14:47 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:43 19:58 22:58
Whitmore Park, opp Lowe Rd 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:29 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 14:47 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:43 19:58 22:58
Keresley, adj Sandpits Lane 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:30 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 14:48 16:37 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:44 19:59 22:59
Keresley, opp Penny Park Lane 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:30 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 14:49 16:38 17:00 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:45 20:00 23:00
Keresley, adj Fivefield Rd 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:32 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 14:51 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:47 20:02 23:02
Keresley, adj Ravenswood 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:33 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 14:51 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:47 20:02 23:02
Keresley, opp Prologis Park 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:34 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 14:52 16:41 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:48 20:03 23:03
Keresley Library (opp) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:34 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 14:53 16:42 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:49 20:04 23:04
Keresley Bennetts Road (Jcn) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:35 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 14:53 16:42 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:49 20:04 23:04
Keresley, adj Beaumont Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:36 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 14:55 16:44 17:06 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:51 20:06 23:06
Keresley, opp Schofield Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:36 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 14:55 16:44 17:06 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:51 20:06 23:06
Keresley Somers Road (Jcn) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:37 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 14:56 16:45 17:07 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:52 20:07 23:07

Keresley - University Hospital via Coventry

Keresley Somers Road (Jcn) 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:39 08:27 08:57 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:15 18:38 18:53 19:38 then hourly until 22:38
Keresley, adj Schofield Road 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:39 08:27 08:57 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:15 18:38 18:53 19:38 22:38
Keresley, opp Beaumont Road 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:40 08:28 08:58 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 16:26 16:48 17:10 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:16 18:39 18:54 19:39 22:39
Keresley Library (adj) 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:42 08:30 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 16:27 16:49 17:11 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:17 18:40 18:55 19:40 22:40
Keresley, adj Prologis Park 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:42 08:30 09:00 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 16:28 16:50 17:12 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:18 18:41 18:56 19:41 22:41
Keresley, opp Ravenswood 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:43 08:31 09:01 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 16:29 16:51 17:13 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:19 18:42 18:57 19:42 22:42
Keresley, opp Fivefield Rd 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:44 08:32 09:02 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:20 18:43 18:58 19:43 22:43
Keresley, adj Penny Park Lane 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:46 08:34 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 16:31 16:53 17:15 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:21 18:44 18:59 19:44 22:44
Keresley, opp Sandpits Lane 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:47 08:35 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 16:32 16:54 17:16 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:22 18:45 19:00 19:45 22:45
Whitmore Park, adj Lowe Rd 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:36 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 16:33 16:55 17:17 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:23 18:46 19:01 19:46 22:46
Whitmore Park, opp Greens Rd 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:36 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 16:33 16:55 17:17 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:23 18:46 19:01 19:46 22:46
Whitmore Park, opp New Rd 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:49 08:37 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 16:34 16:56 17:18 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:24 18:47 19:02 19:47 22:47
Whitmore Park, adj The Scotchill 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:50 08:00 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:25 18:48 19:03 19:48 22:48
Coundon, adj Kipling Rd 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 07:11 07:26 07:51 08:01 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:32 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:25 18:48 19:03 19:48 22:48
Coundon, adj Wallace Rd 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:41 07:11 07:27 07:52 08:02 08:40 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:32 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:26 18:49 19:04 19:49 22:49
Radford Brownshill Green Rd 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:42 07:13 07:28 07:53 08:03 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:22 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:27 18:50 19:05 19:50 22:50
Radford, opp Three Spires Avenue 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 07:14 07:29 07:55 08:05 08:43 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:35 15:57 16:19 16:39 17:01 17:23 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:28 18:51 19:06 19:51 22:51
Radford, opp Engleton Road 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:44 07:15 07:30 07:56 08:06 08:44 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:29 18:51 19:07 19:51 22:51
Radford, adj Bingo Hall 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:44 07:16 07:31 07:57 08:07 08:45 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:37 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:03 17:25 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:30 18:52 19:08 19:52 22:52
Radford, adj Lydgate Rd 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 07:17 07:32 07:58 08:09 08:47 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:04 17:26 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:31 18:53 19:09 19:53 22:53
Bishopgate Green, adj Swillington Rd 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:46 07:18 07:33 07:59 08:10 08:48 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:39 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:05 17:27 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:32 18:53 19:10 19:53 22:53
Bishopgate Green, opp Barrs Hill School 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:47 07:19 07:35 08:00 08:11 08:49 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:40 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:06 17:28 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:33 18:54 19:11 19:54 22:54
Coventry, opp Nauls Mill House 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:47 07:20 07:35 08:01 08:12 08:50 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:07 17:29 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:33 18:55 19:11 19:55 22:55
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL4) 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:49 07:21 07:37 08:03 08:14 08:52 09:21 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:42 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:08 17:30 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:34 18:56 19:12 19:56 22:56
Coventry Transport Museum (Stop HS2) 06:00 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:24 07:40 08:06 08:17 08:33 08:55 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:45 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:11 17:33 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:37 18:58 19:15 19:58 22:58
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 06:02 06:14 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:28 07:43 08:12 08:22 08:36 09:01 09:28 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:50 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:37 18:03 18:18 19:03 20:03 23:03
Coventry Gosford Street (Stop CU3) 06:03 06:15 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:29 07:44 08:13 08:23 08:37 09:02 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:51 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:38 18:04 18:19 19:04 20:04 23:04
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 06:04 06:16 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:30 07:45 08:14 08:24 08:38 09:02 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:52 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:39 18:04 18:19 19:04 20:04 23:04
Gosford Green, opp Bramble St 06:05 06:17 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:31 07:46 08:16 08:26 08:40 09:04 09:31 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:54 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:06 18:21 19:06 20:06 23:06
Gosford Green, after Gulson Rd 06:06 06:18 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:32 07:47 08:17 08:27 08:41 09:05 09:32 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:33 15:55 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:42 18:07 18:22 19:07 20:07 23:07
Gosford Green, after Northfield Rd 06:07 06:19 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:33 07:48 08:18 08:28 08:42 09:06 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:08 18:23 19:08 20:08 23:08
Gosford Green, after Humber Avenue 06:07 06:19 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:33 07:48 08:18 08:28 08:42 09:06 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:08 18:23 19:08 20:08 23:08
Gosford Green, opp Bluecoat School 06:08 06:20 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:34 07:49 08:19 08:29 08:43 09:07 09:34 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:57 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:22 17:44 18:09 18:24 19:09 20:09 23:09
Gosford Green, after St Georges Rd 06:09 06:21 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:30 08:44 09:08 09:35 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:36 15:58 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:45 18:10 18:25 19:10 20:10 23:10
Stoke Aldermoor, adj Roundhouse Rd 06:11 06:23 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:37 07:52 08:22 08:32 08:46 09:10 09:37 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:38 16:00 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:12 18:27 19:12 20:12 23:12
Stoke Aldermoor, opp Mitchell Close 06:11 06:23 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:38 07:53 08:23 08:33 08:47 09:10 09:37 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:38 16:00 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:12 18:27 19:12 20:12 23:12
Stoke Aldermoor, adj The Barley Lea 06:12 06:24 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:38 07:53 08:23 08:33 08:47 09:11 09:38 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:39 16:01 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:13 18:28 19:13 20:13 23:13
Stoke Aldermoor, adj Acorn St 06:13 06:25 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:40 07:55 08:25 08:35 08:49 09:12 09:39 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:02 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:49 18:14 18:29 19:14 20:14 23:14
Stoke Aldermoor, opp The Farmstead 06:14 06:26 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:36 08:50 09:13 09:40 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:41 16:03 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:50 18:15 18:30 19:15 20:15 23:15
Stoke Aldermoor, opp Jasmine Grove 06:16 06:28 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:38 08:52 09:15 09:42 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:05 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:52 18:17 18:32 19:17 20:17 23:17
Stoke Aldermoor, adj Garth Crescent 06:17 06:29 06:47 07:03 07:14 07:45 08:00 08:30 08:40 08:54 09:16 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:45 16:07 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:54 18:18 18:33 19:18 20:18 23:18
Willenhall, opp Corpus Christi School 06:18 06:30 06:48 07:04 07:15 07:46 08:01 08:31 08:41 08:55 09:17 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:46 16:08 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:55 18:19 18:34 19:19 20:19 23:19
Willenhall, adj Nene Close 06:19 06:31 06:49 07:05 07:15 07:47 08:02 08:32 08:42 08:55 09:18 09:45 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:47 16:09 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:56 18:20 18:35 19:20 20:20 23:20
Binley, adj Sowe Valley School 06:20 06:32 06:50 07:06 07:16 07:48 08:03 08:33 08:43 08:56 09:19 09:46 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:48 16:10 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:57 18:21 18:36 19:21 20:21 23:21
Binley, adj Ernesford Grange School 06:20 06:32 06:50 07:07 07:17 07:49 08:04 08:34 08:44 08:57 09:20 09:46 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:49 16:11 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:58 18:21 18:36 19:21 20:21 23:21
Binley, opp Bruntingthorpe Way 06:21 06:33 06:51 07:07 07:18 07:49 08:04 08:34 08:44 08:58 09:20 09:47 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:49 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:58 18:22 18:37 19:22 20:22 23:22
Binley, adj Lawford Close 06:21 06:33 06:51 07:08 07:19 07:50 08:05 08:35 08:45 08:59 09:21 09:47 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:28 15:50 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:59 18:22 18:37 19:22 20:22 23:22
Stoke Oxenden Way 06:22 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:19 07:51 08:06 08:36 08:46 08:59 09:22 09:48 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:29 15:51 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 18:00 18:23 18:38 19:23 20:23 23:23
Stoke, opp Bowden Way 06:22 06:34 06:52 07:10 07:20 07:52 08:07 08:37 08:47 09:00 09:22 09:48 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:29 15:52 16:14 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:39 18:01 18:23 18:38 19:23 20:23 23:23
Stoke, opp Princethorpe Way 06:23 06:35 06:53 07:10 07:20 07:52 08:07 08:37 08:47 09:00 09:22 09:49 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:52 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:39 18:01 18:24 18:39 19:24 20:24 23:24
Binley Park Inn (adj) 06:23 06:35 06:53 07:10 07:21 07:52 08:07 08:37 08:47 09:01 09:23 09:49 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:30 15:52 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:39 18:01 18:24 18:39 19:24 20:24 23:24
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 06:24 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:22 07:53 08:08 08:38 08:48 09:02 09:24 09:50 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:31 15:53 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:02 18:25 18:40 19:25 20:25 23:25
Binley, before Herald Way 06:24 06:36 06:54 07:12 07:22 07:54 08:09 08:39 08:49 09:02 09:24 09:50 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:32 15:54 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:03 18:25 18:40 19:25 20:25 23:25
Binley Skipworth Rd (->E) 06:25 06:37 06:55 07:12 07:23 07:54 08:09 08:39 08:49 09:03 09:25 09:51 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:32 15:54 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:03 18:26 18:41 19:26 20:26 23:26
Binley Kynner Way 06:26 06:38 06:56 07:14 07:24 07:56 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:04 09:26 09:52 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:34 15:56 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:05 18:27 18:42 19:27 20:27 23:27
Binley Skipworth Rd (->W) 06:26 07:24 09:26 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:34
Binley, opp Middlefield Drive 06:27 07:25 09:27 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:35
Binley, adj Camville 06:30 07:28 09:30 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:38
Binley, opp Coombe Court 06:31 07:29 09:31 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:39
Binley, adj Porchester Close 06:32 07:30 09:32 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:40
Stoke, opp Coombe Park Rd 06:33 07:31 09:33 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:41
Stoke, adj Bridgeacre Gardens 06:34 07:32 09:34 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:42
Stoke, opp Gainford Rise 06:34 07:32 09:34 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:42
Wyken Green, opp Tesco 06:35 07:33 09:35 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:43
Wyken Green, adj Wimborne Drive 06:35 07:33 09:35 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:43
Walsgrave, opp Pearl Hyde School 06:36 07:34 09:36 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:44
Walsgrave Blandford Drive 06:37 07:35 09:37 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:45
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 06:40 07:38 09:40 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:48
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 06:41 07:39 09:41 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:49
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH1) 06:42 07:40 09:42 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:50

Related services

More information