Bus Times

161 - Rockbrook - Dundrum Luas

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Rockbrook - Dundrum Luas

Rockbrook 07:30 08:55 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:45 18:15
Rockbrook, nr The Merry Ploughboy 07:30 08:55 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:45 18:15
Rockbrook, opp Kilmashogue Cemetery 07:31 08:56 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:46 18:16
Rockbrook, opp Rathfarnham Golf 07:32 08:57 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:47 18:17
Edmondstown, opp Rathfarnham Golf 07:32 08:57 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:47 18:17
Edmondstown, opp An Post Edmonstown 07:33 08:58 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:48 18:18
Ballyboden, opposite Moyville 07:34 08:59 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:49 18:19
Willbrook Ballyboden Crescent 07:35 09:00 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:50 18:20
Ballyboden Moyville Lawns 07:36 09:01 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:51 18:21
Willbrook, opposite Pearse Brothers Park 07:37 09:02 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:52 18:22
Edmondstown, opp Whitechurch Green 07:38 09:03 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:53 18:23
Edmondstown Whitechurch Walk 07:39 09:04 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:54 18:24
Edmondstown Glenmore Park 07:39 09:04 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:54 18:24
Ballyboden Coffee Hill 07:40 09:05 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:55 18:25
Rathfarnham, opposite Grange Golf Club 07:41 09:06 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:56 18:26
Rathfarnham Eden Avenue 07:42 09:07 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:57 18:27
Rathfarnham, opposite Three Rock Rovers 07:43 09:08 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:57 18:27
Marley Park 07:44 09:09 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:58 18:28
Grange Road 07:45 09:10 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:59 18:29
Heather Lawn 07:46 09:11 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 17:00 18:30
Ballinteer Llewellyn Park 07:47 09:12 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:21 17:01 18:31
Dundrum Llewellyn Close 07:48 09:13 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 17:02 18:32
Nutgrove Marley Court 07:49 09:14 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 17:03 18:33
Nutgrove SC (opposite) 07:51 09:16 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 17:04 18:34
Nutgrove Retail Park 07:52 09:17 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 17:05 18:35
Nutgrove Whitebarn Road 07:53 09:18 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:26 17:06 18:36
Nutgrove Good Shepherd Ch 07:54 09:19 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 17:07 18:37
Nutgrove Camberly Oaks 07:56 09:21 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28 17:08 18:38
Churchtown Belfield House 07:57 09:22 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 17:09 18:39
Dundrum The Oaks 07:58 09:23 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 17:10 18:40
Dundrum Luas 08:00 09:25 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:12 18:42

Dundrum Luas - Rockbrook

Dundrum Luas 08:10 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:25 18:55
Dundrum Notre Dame School 08:10 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:56 17:26 18:55
Churchtown Belfield House 08:11 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:57 17:27 18:56
Nutgrove Ave Estate 08:12 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:58 17:28 18:57
Nutgrove, opp Good Shepherd Ch 08:13 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 15:59 17:29 18:58
Nutgrove Whitebarn Road 08:14 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 16:00 17:30 18:59
Nutgrove SC 08:14 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 16:01 17:31 18:59
Nutgrove, opp Marley Court 08:15 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:02 17:32 19:00
Dundrum Dargle View 08:16 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:03 17:33 19:01
Dundrum, opposite Llewellyn Park 08:17 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:04 17:34 19:02
Ballinteer Broadford Rovers FC 08:18 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:05 17:35 19:03
Heather Lawn 08:19 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:07 17:37 19:04
Marley Park (opposite) 08:20 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:08 17:38 19:05
Rathfarnham Three Rock Rovers 08:21 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:09 17:39 19:06
Rathfarnham, opposite Eden Avenue 08:23 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:11 17:41 19:07
Rathfarnham Grange Golf Club 08:24 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:12 17:42 19:08
Edmondstown, opp Whitechurch Green 08:25 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:13 17:43 19:09
Edmondstown Whitechurch Walk 08:27 10:10 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:15 17:45 19:10
Edmondstown Glenmore Park 08:27 10:10 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:16 17:46 19:10
Ballyboden Coffee Hill 08:28 10:11 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:17 17:47 19:11
Willbrook Pearse Brothers Park 08:29 10:12 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:18 17:48 19:12
Ballyboden, opposite Moyville Lawns 08:30 10:13 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:19 17:49 19:13
Ballyboden Crescent 08:31 10:14 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:20 17:50 19:14
Edmondstown Road 08:32 10:15 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:21 17:51 19:15
Edmondstown Golf (opposite) 08:34 10:16 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:22 17:52 19:16
Rockbrook Kilmashogue Cemetery 08:35 10:17 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:23 17:53 19:17
Rockbrook The Merry Ploughboy 08:37 10:18 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:24 17:54 19:18
Rockbrook 08:39 10:20 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:26 17:56 19:20

Go-Ahead Ireland