🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

163 - Morden - Raynes Park - Wimbledon

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Morden - Raynes Park - Wimbledon

London Road Morden Station (Stop F) 00:05 then every 15 minutes until 01:20 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 then every 15 minutes until 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:02 then every 10 minutes until 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 then every 10 minutes until 11:40 11:50 then every 10 minutes until 13:00 13:10 then every 10 minutes until 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 then every 10 minutes until 18:00 18:10 then every 10 minutes until 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:41 then every 12 minutes until 21:41 21:53 then every 12 minutes until 22:53 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Morden Civic Centre (Stop J) 00:05 01:20 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:01 11:11 11:41 11:51 13:01 13:11 13:41 13:51 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 18:00 18:10 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:41 21:41 21:53 22:53 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Merton Park Links Avenue (SM4) (Stop P) 00:06 01:21 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:02 11:12 11:42 11:52 13:02 13:12 13:42 13:52 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 18:01 18:11 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:42 21:42 21:54 22:54 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Merton Park Maycross Avenue (Stop Q) 00:07 01:22 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:32 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:03 11:13 11:43 11:53 13:03 13:13 13:43 13:53 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 18:02 18:12 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:43 21:43 21:55 22:55 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Ashridge Way Merton Park (Stop R) 00:08 01:23 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:04 11:14 11:44 11:54 13:04 13:14 13:44 13:54 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 18:03 18:13 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:18 20:31 20:44 21:44 21:56 22:56 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Morden Park Monkleigh Road (Stop HJ) 00:08 01:23 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:48 08:58 09:06 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:15 11:45 11:55 13:05 13:15 13:45 13:55 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 18:04 18:14 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:19 20:31 20:44 21:44 21:56 22:56 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Morden Park Hillcross Avenue (Stop HK) 00:09 01:24 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:06 11:16 11:46 11:56 13:06 13:16 13:46 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 18:05 18:15 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:20 20:32 20:45 21:45 21:57 22:57 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
Morden Park Churston Drive (Stop HL) 00:10 01:25 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:50 09:00 09:08 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:07 11:17 11:47 11:57 13:07 13:17 13:47 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 18:06 18:16 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:21 20:33 20:46 21:46 21:58 22:58 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Morden Park Tudor Drive Lower Morden (Stop HM) 00:11 01:26 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:08 11:18 11:48 11:58 13:08 13:18 13:48 13:58 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 18:07 18:17 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:22 20:34 20:47 21:47 21:59 22:59 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Morden Park Queen Mary Avenue (Stop GN) 00:11 01:26 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:02 09:10 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:09 11:19 11:49 11:59 13:09 13:19 13:49 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 18:08 18:18 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:23 20:35 20:47 21:47 21:59 22:59 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Morden Park St John Fisher School (Stop GP) 00:12 01:27 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:21 11:51 12:01 13:11 13:21 13:51 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 18:09 18:19 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:48 22:00 23:00 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Raynes Park Westway Grand Drive (Stop GQ) 00:13 01:28 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:19 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:23 11:53 12:03 13:13 13:23 13:53 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 18:10 18:20 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:49 22:01 23:01 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Raynes Park Greenway (SW20) (Stop GS) 00:13 01:28 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:39 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:24 11:54 12:04 13:14 13:24 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:11 18:11 18:21 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:50 22:02 23:02 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Raynes Park Blenheim Road (SW20) (->N) 00:14 01:29 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:40 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:15 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:16 11:26 11:56 12:06 13:16 13:26 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:12 18:12 18:22 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:14 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:51 22:03 23:03 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Raynes Park Bushey Road (Stop N) 00:15 01:30 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:58 12:08 13:18 13:28 13:58 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:13 18:13 18:23 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:52 22:04 23:04 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Raynes Park (Stop P) 00:16 01:31 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:42 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:18 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:58 11:09 11:20 11:30 12:00 12:10 13:20 13:30 14:00 14:08 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:15 18:15 18:25 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:16 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:53 22:05 23:05 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Raynes Park Library (Stop Q) 00:16 01:31 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:42 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:19 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:32 12:02 12:12 13:22 13:31 14:01 14:09 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:16 18:16 18:26 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:53 22:05 23:05 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Bushey Mead Sydney Road (Stop MQ) 00:17 01:32 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:43 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:20 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:23 11:34 12:04 12:14 13:24 13:33 14:03 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:18 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:53 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:54 22:06 23:06 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Bushey Mead Lower Downs Road (Stop MS) 00:17 01:32 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:22 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:36 12:06 12:16 13:26 13:35 14:05 14:13 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:19 18:19 18:29 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:55 22:07 23:07 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:02
Bushey Mead Wimbledon Chase Station (Stop MT) 00:18 01:33 05:12 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:23 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:27 11:38 12:08 12:18 13:28 13:37 14:07 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:21 18:21 18:31 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:56 22:07 23:07 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Bushey Mead The Nelson Health Centre (Stop MU) 00:18 01:33 05:13 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:40 12:10 12:20 13:30 13:39 14:09 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:22 18:22 18:32 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:57 22:08 23:08 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:03
Merton Park Wilton Crescent (Stop MV) 00:19 01:34 05:14 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:08 11:19 11:31 11:42 12:12 12:22 13:32 13:41 14:11 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:24 18:24 18:34 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:58 22:09 23:09 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:04
Merton Park Tram Stop (Stop MA) 00:20 01:35 05:15 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:10 11:21 11:33 11:44 12:14 12:24 13:34 13:43 14:13 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:26 18:26 18:36 19:06 19:14 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:59 22:10 23:10 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:05
Wimbledon Bertram Cottages (Stop Z) 00:21 01:36 05:16 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:11 11:22 11:34 11:45 12:15 12:26 13:36 13:45 14:15 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:27 18:27 18:37 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 22:00 22:11 23:11 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:06
Wimbledon Sir Cyril Black Way (Stop I) 00:22 01:37 05:17 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:36 11:47 12:17 12:28 13:38 13:47 14:17 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:29 18:29 18:38 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 22:01 22:12 23:12 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:07
Wimbledon Station (Stop P) 00:23 01:38 05:18 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:19 12:30 13:40 13:49 14:19 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:30 18:30 18:39 19:09 19:17 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 22:02 22:13 23:13 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:08
Wimbledon Francis Grove (->N) 00:24 01:39 05:19 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:21 12:32 13:42 13:51 14:21 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:32 18:32 18:41 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:03 22:03 22:14 23:14 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:09

Wimbledon - Raynes Park - Morden

Wimbledon Francis Grove (Stop N) 00:05 then every 15 minutes until 01:20 04:54 05:24 then every 20 minutes until 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:34 then every 10 minutes until 09:04 09:12 09:22 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 then every 10 minutes until 10:29 10:37 10:46 then every 10 minutes until 12:16 12:25 then every 10 minutes until 13:15 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:57 then every 10 minutes until 17:07 17:18 then every 10 minutes until 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 then every 12 minutes until 19:46 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 then every 12 minutes until 21:20 21:32 then every 12 minutes until 23:20 23:35 23:50
Wimbledon Station (Stop D) 00:06 01:21 04:55 05:25 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:35 09:05 09:13 09:23 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:30 10:38 10:47 12:17 12:26 13:16 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:58 17:08 17:19 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:47 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 21:21 21:33 23:21 23:36 23:51
Wimbledon Bus Station (Stop H) 00:07 01:22 04:56 05:26 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:36 09:06 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:32 10:40 10:49 12:19 12:28 13:18 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:00 17:10 17:21 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:49 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:34 21:22 21:34 23:22 23:37 23:52
Wimbledon Bertram Cottages (->S) 00:08 01:23 04:57 05:27 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:37 09:07 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:33 10:41 10:50 12:20 12:30 13:20 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:02 17:12 17:23 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:50 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:35 21:23 21:35 23:23 23:38 23:53
Merton Park Tram Stop (Stop MB) 00:10 01:25 04:58 05:28 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:39 09:09 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:35 10:43 10:52 12:22 12:32 13:22 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:04 17:14 17:25 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:52 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:37 21:25 21:37 23:25 23:40 23:55
Merton Park Wilton Crescent (Stop ME) 00:10 01:25 04:58 05:28 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:40 09:10 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:36 10:44 10:53 12:23 12:33 13:23 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:05 17:15 17:26 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:53 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:38 21:26 21:37 23:25 23:40 23:55
Bushey Mead The Nelson Health Centre (Stop MF) 00:11 01:26 04:59 05:29 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:41 09:11 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:37 10:45 10:54 12:24 12:34 13:24 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:06 17:16 17:27 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:54 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:39 21:27 21:38 23:26 23:41 23:56
Bushey Mead Wimbledon Chase Station (Stop MH) 00:12 01:27 05:00 05:30 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:42 09:12 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:38 10:47 10:56 12:26 12:36 13:26 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 17:17 17:28 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:55 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:40 21:28 21:39 23:27 23:42 23:57
Bushey Mead Lower Downs Road (Stop MP) 00:13 01:28 05:00 05:30 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:43 09:13 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:40 10:48 10:57 12:27 12:37 13:27 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 17:18 17:29 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:56 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:41 21:29 21:40 23:28 23:43 23:58
Bushey Mead Sydney Road (Stop MR) 00:14 01:29 05:01 05:31 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:44 09:14 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:41 10:50 10:59 12:29 12:39 13:29 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:09 17:19 17:30 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:57 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:42 21:30 21:41 23:29 23:44 23:59
Raynes Park Library (Stop R) 00:15 01:30 05:02 05:32 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:45 09:15 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:42 10:51 11:00 12:30 12:40 13:30 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:10 17:20 17:31 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:58 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:43 21:31 21:42 23:30 23:45 00:00
Raynes Park (Stop S) 00:16 01:31 05:03 05:33 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:46 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:44 10:53 11:02 12:32 12:42 13:32 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:12 17:22 17:33 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 20:00 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:44 21:32 21:43 23:31 23:46 00:01
Raynes Park Bushey Road (Stop T) 00:16 01:31 05:03 05:33 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:47 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:45 10:54 11:03 12:33 12:43 13:33 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:13 17:23 17:34 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 20:01 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:44 21:32 21:43 23:31 23:46 00:01
Raynes Park Blenheim Road (SW20) (->S) 00:17 01:32 05:04 05:34 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:48 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:46 10:55 11:04 12:34 12:44 13:34 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:14 17:24 17:35 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 20:02 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:45 21:33 21:44 23:32 23:47 00:02
Raynes Park Greenway (SW20) (Stop GA) 00:18 01:33 05:05 05:35 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:49 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:47 10:56 11:06 12:36 12:46 13:36 13:47 13:56 14:06 14:15 17:25 17:36 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 20:03 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:46 21:34 21:45 23:33 23:48 00:03
Raynes Park Playing Fields (Stop GB) 00:18 01:33 05:05 05:35 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:50 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:49 10:58 11:07 12:37 12:47 13:37 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:17 17:27 17:37 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 20:04 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:47 21:35 21:46 23:34 23:49 00:03
Morden Park St John Fisher School (Stop GC) 00:19 01:34 05:06 05:36 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:51 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:50 10:59 11:09 12:39 12:49 13:39 13:50 13:59 14:09 14:18 17:28 17:38 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:48 21:36 21:47 23:35 23:50 00:04
Morden Park Queen Mary Avenue (Stop GD) 00:20 01:35 05:07 05:37 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:52 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:51 11:00 11:10 12:40 12:50 13:40 13:51 14:00 14:10 14:19 17:29 17:39 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 20:06 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:37 21:48 23:36 23:51 00:05
Morden Park Tudor Drive Lower Morden (Stop HE) 00:21 01:36 05:08 05:38 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:53 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:53 11:02 11:12 12:42 12:52 13:42 13:53 14:02 14:12 14:21 17:31 17:41 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 20:07 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:38 21:49 23:37 23:52 00:06
Morden Park Churston Drive (Stop HF) 00:21 01:36 05:08 05:38 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:54 11:03 11:13 12:43 12:53 13:43 13:54 14:03 14:13 14:22 17:32 17:42 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 20:07 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:38 21:49 23:37 23:52 00:06
Morden Park Hillcross Avenue (Stop HG) 00:22 01:37 05:09 05:39 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:55 11:04 11:14 12:44 12:54 13:44 13:55 14:04 14:14 14:23 17:33 17:43 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 20:08 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:39 21:50 23:38 23:53 00:07
Morden Park Monkleigh Road (Stop HH) 00:23 01:38 05:10 05:40 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:56 11:05 11:15 12:45 12:55 13:45 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:24 17:34 17:44 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 20:09 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:40 21:51 23:39 23:54 00:08
Ashridge Way Merton Park (Stop A) 00:23 01:38 05:10 05:40 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:57 11:06 11:16 12:46 12:56 13:46 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:25 17:35 17:45 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 20:10 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:41 21:52 23:40 23:55 00:08
Merton Park Maycross Avenue (Stop B) 00:24 01:39 05:11 05:41 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:58 11:07 11:17 12:47 12:57 13:47 13:58 14:07 14:17 14:26 17:36 17:46 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 20:11 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:42 21:53 23:41 23:56 00:09
Merton Park Links Avenue (SM4) (Stop C) 00:25 01:40 05:12 05:42 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:59 11:08 11:18 12:48 12:58 13:48 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:27 17:37 17:47 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 20:12 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:43 21:54 23:42 23:57 00:10
Morden (Stop M) 00:26 01:41 05:13 05:43 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 11:00 11:10 11:20 12:50 13:00 13:50 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:28 17:38 17:48 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 20:13 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:44 21:55 23:43 23:58 00:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General