Bus Times

164 - Chatham - White Road Estate - Chatham Grove

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Chatham - White Road Estate - Chatham Grove

Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A3) 07:10 07:40 08:10 then every 20 minutes until 17:30 18:10
Chatham, opp The Brook Iceland 07:11 07:41 08:11 17:31 18:11
Chatham, adj Institute Road 07:12 07:42 08:12 17:32 18:12
Chatham, adj Newnham Street 07:13 07:43 08:13 17:33 18:13
Luton, adj St Paul's Church 07:14 07:44 08:14 17:34 18:14
White Road Estate, opp Glencoe Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 17:36 18:16
White Road Estate, adj Shipwrights Avenue 07:16 07:46 08:16 17:36 18:16
White Road Estate, o/s The Victory Academy 07:17 07:47 08:17 17:37 18:17
White Road Estate Ansell Avenue (o/s 44) 07:17 07:47 08:17 17:37 18:17
White Road Estate, adj Great South Avenue 07:18 07:48 08:18 17:38 18:18
White Road Estate, adj Whyman Avenue 07:18 07:48 08:18 17:38 18:18
White Road Estate, opp Underdown Avenue 07:18 07:48 08:18 17:38 18:18
Chatham, adj Palmerston Road 07:19 07:49 08:19 17:39 18:19
Chatham Grove (o/s 57) 07:20 07:50 08:20 17:40 18:20

Chatham Grove - White Road Estate - Chatham

Chatham Grove (o/s 57) 07:22 07:52 08:22 then every 20 minutes until 17:42 18:22
Chatham, adj Bournville Avenue 07:22 07:52 08:23 17:43 18:23
White Road Estate, opp Freeman Gardens 07:23 07:53 08:24 17:44 18:24
White Road Estate, opp Gerald Avenue 07:23 07:53 08:25 17:45 18:25
White Road Estate, adj Buller Road 07:24 07:54 08:25 17:45 18:25
White Road (o/s 33) Estate 07:24 07:54 08:26 17:46 18:26
White Road Estate Haig Avenue (NE-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:28 17:48 18:28
White Road Estate, adj Glencoe Road 07:26 07:56 08:29 17:49 18:29
Chatham Magpie Hall Road (NE-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:29 17:49 18:29
Luton Listmas Road (SE-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:31 17:51 18:31
Luton, adj Castle Road 07:29 07:59 08:32 17:52 18:32
Luton, adj Bank Street 07:30 08:00 08:34 17:54 18:34
Chatham, opp Institute Road 07:32 08:02 08:35 17:55 18:35
Chatham, adj High Street Gala Bingo 07:33 08:03 08:36 17:56 18:36
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A3) 07:37 08:07 08:41 18:01 18:41

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey