Bus Times

164 - Sutton - Morden - Wimbledon

A bus service operated by London General

Wimbledon - Morden - Sutton

Wimbledon Francis Grove (Stop N) 00:00 then every 20 minutes until 01:20 05:15 then every 20 minutes until 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 then every 10 minutes until 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:10 then every 10 minutes until 12:20 12:29 then every 10 minutes until 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 then every 10 minutes until 16:49 16:59 then every 10 minutes until 18:19 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 then every 15 minutes until 20:28 20:44 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 then every 15 minutes until 23:30 23:45
Wimbledon Station (Stop D) 00:01 01:21 05:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:11 12:21 12:30 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:50 17:00 18:20 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:29 20:45 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 23:31 23:46
Wimbledon Bus Station (Stop H) 00:02 01:22 05:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:13 12:23 12:32 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:52 17:02 18:22 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 23:32 23:47
Wimbledon Bertram Cottages (->S) 00:03 01:23 05:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:14 12:24 12:34 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 16:54 17:04 18:24 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 23:33 23:48
Merton Park Tram Stop (Stop MB) 00:04 01:24 05:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:16 12:26 12:36 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:56 17:06 18:26 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:34 20:49 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 23:35 23:50
Merton Park Wilton Crescent (Stop ME) 00:04 01:24 05:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:17 12:27 12:37 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:57 17:07 18:27 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 23:35 23:50
Bushey Mead The Nelson Health Centre (Stop MF) 00:05 01:25 05:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:18 12:28 12:38 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:58 17:08 18:28 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 23:36 23:51
Bushey Mead Wimbledon Chase Station (Stop MH) 00:05 01:25 05:20 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:19 12:29 12:39 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 16:59 17:09 18:29 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 23:37 23:52
Bushey Mead Merton Park Baptist Church (Stop MJ) 00:06 01:26 05:21 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:20 12:30 12:40 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 17:00 17:10 18:30 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 23:38 23:53
Bushey Mead Merton Mansions (Stop MK) 00:07 01:27 05:22 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:15 10:24 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:22 12:32 12:42 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 17:02 17:11 18:31 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 23:39 23:54
Bushey Mead St James Church (Stop K) 00:08 01:28 05:22 06:42 07:03 07:24 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:23 12:33 12:43 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 17:03 17:12 18:32 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 23:40 23:55
Merton Park Ashridge Way South Merton (Stop L) 00:09 01:29 05:23 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:17 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:25 12:35 12:45 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 17:04 17:13 18:33 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 23:41 23:56
Merton Park South Merton (Stop M) 00:10 01:30 05:24 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:26 12:36 12:46 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 17:06 17:15 18:35 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 23:42 23:57
Merton Park Links Avenue (SM4) (Stop N) 00:11 01:31 05:25 06:45 07:06 07:27 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:20 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:28 12:38 12:48 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 17:07 17:16 18:36 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 23:43 23:58
Morden Station (Stop B) 00:12 01:32 05:26 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:44 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:22 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:30 12:40 12:50 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 17:09 17:18 18:38 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 23:44 23:59
Morden Hall (Stop E) 00:12 01:32 05:26 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:44 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:31 12:41 12:51 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 17:10 17:19 18:39 18:48 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 23:44 23:59
Morden Hall Road Central Road (Stop P) 00:13 01:33 05:27 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:45 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:32 12:42 12:52 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 17:11 17:20 18:40 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 23:45 00:00
Morden Connaught Gardens (Stop W) 00:13 01:33 05:27 06:47 07:09 07:30 07:46 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:33 12:43 12:53 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 17:12 17:21 18:41 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 23:46 00:01
Morden Langdon Walk (Stop X) 00:14 01:34 05:28 06:48 07:10 07:31 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:34 12:44 12:54 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 17:13 17:22 18:42 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 23:47 00:02
Morden Leominster Walk (Stop Y) 00:15 01:35 05:29 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:35 12:45 12:55 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 17:14 17:23 18:43 18:52 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 23:47 00:02
Morden St Helier Avenue Middleton Road (Stop Z) 00:15 01:35 05:29 06:49 07:11 07:32 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:36 12:46 12:56 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 17:15 17:24 18:44 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 23:48 00:03
Morden Netley Gardens (->S) 00:16 01:36 05:30 06:50 07:12 07:33 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:37 12:47 12:57 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 17:16 17:25 18:45 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 23:49 00:04
Rosehill St Helier Ave Rose Hill Rndbt (Stop RG) 00:17 01:37 05:31 06:51 07:13 07:34 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:38 12:48 12:58 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 17:17 17:26 18:46 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 23:50 00:05
Rosehill Rose Hill Rose Hill Roundabt (Stop RP) 00:18 01:38 05:32 06:52 07:14 07:35 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 12:50 13:00 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 17:18 17:27 18:47 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 23:51 00:06
Rosehill Rose Hill Park West (Stop RU) 00:19 01:39 05:33 06:53 07:15 07:36 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 12:52 13:02 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 17:20 17:29 18:49 18:58 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 23:52 00:07
Benhilton Cranleigh Gardens (SM1) (Stop Q) 00:20 01:40 05:34 06:54 07:16 07:37 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 12:54 13:04 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:01 17:21 17:30 18:50 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 23:53 00:08
Sutton Common Sutton Green (Stop B) 00:21 01:41 05:35 06:55 07:17 07:38 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 12:56 13:06 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:03 17:23 17:32 18:52 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:09 23:54 00:09
Sutton Common High Street Marshalls Road (Stop C) 00:21 01:41 05:35 06:55 07:17 07:38 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 12:57 13:07 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:04 17:24 17:33 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:09 23:54 00:09
Sutton Benhill Avenue (Stop E) 00:22 01:42 05:36 06:56 07:18 07:39 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 12:58 13:08 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:05 17:25 17:34 18:54 19:03 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 23:55 00:10
Sutton Manor Place (Stop I) 00:23 01:43 05:37 06:57 07:19 07:40 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:59 13:09 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:26 17:35 18:55 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:11 23:56 00:11
Sutton Times Square (Stop J) 00:23 01:43 05:37 06:57 07:20 07:41 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:41 11:51 13:01 13:11 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:48 15:58 16:07 17:27 17:36 18:56 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 23:57 00:11
Sutton Police Station (Stop K) 00:24 01:44 05:38 06:58 07:21 07:42 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:42 11:52 13:02 13:12 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:08 17:28 17:37 18:57 19:06 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 23:58 00:12
Sutton Station (Stop O) 00:25 01:45 05:39 06:59 07:22 07:43 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:43 11:53 13:03 13:13 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:09 17:29 17:38 18:58 19:07 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 23:59 00:13
Sutton Station The Quadrant (Stop Q) 00:26 01:46 05:40 07:00 07:23 07:44 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:43 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:45 11:55 13:05 13:15 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:52 16:02 16:11 17:31 17:39 18:59 19:08 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:15 00:00 00:14

Sutton - Morden - Wimbledon

Sutton Station The Quadrant (Stop Q) 00:05 then every 20 minutes until 01:05 04:43 then every 20 minutes until 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 then every 10 minutes until 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 then every 10 minutes until 14:43 14:53 then every 10 minutes until 15:53 16:03 then every 10 minutes until 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:06 then every 15 minutes until 22:06 22:21 then every 15 minutes until 23:51
Sutton Station (Stop P) 00:05 01:05 04:44 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:44 14:54 15:54 16:04 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:07 22:07 22:22 23:52
Sutton Head Post Office (Stop R) 00:06 01:06 04:45 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:46 14:56 15:56 16:06 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:08 22:08 22:23 23:53
Sutton Civic Centre (Stop V) 00:07 01:07 04:46 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:48 14:58 15:58 16:07 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:09 22:09 22:24 23:54
Sutton St Nicholas Centre (Stop W) 00:08 01:08 04:47 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:49 14:59 15:59 16:09 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:10 22:10 22:25 23:55
Sutton Common Crown Road (SM1) (Stop Y) 00:09 01:09 04:48 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:51 15:01 16:01 16:10 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:11 22:11 22:26 23:56
Sutton Common Sutton Green (Stop A) 00:10 01:10 04:49 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:53 15:03 16:03 16:12 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 22:12 22:27 23:57
Benhilton Cranleigh Gardens (SM1) (Stop RW) 00:10 01:10 04:49 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:54 15:04 16:04 16:13 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 22:13 22:28 23:58
Rosehill Rose Hill Park West (Stop RW) 00:11 01:11 04:50 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:25 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:56 15:05 16:05 16:14 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 22:14 22:29 23:59
Rosehill Rose Hill Rose Hill Roundabt (Stop RS) 00:12 01:12 04:51 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:26 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:57 15:06 16:06 16:15 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 22:15 22:30 00:00
Rosehill St Helier Ave Rose Hill Rndbt (Stop RE) 00:13 01:13 04:52 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:59 15:08 16:08 16:17 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 22:16 22:31 00:01
Rosehill Dore Gardens (Stop) 00:13 01:13 04:52 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 15:00 15:09 16:09 16:18 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 22:16 22:31 00:01
Morden St Helier Avenue Middleton Road (Stop V) 00:14 01:14 04:53 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:30 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 15:01 15:10 16:10 16:19 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 22:17 22:32 00:02
Morden Chester Gardens (Stop U) 00:14 01:14 04:54 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:21 11:31 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 15:02 15:11 16:11 16:20 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 22:18 22:33 00:03
Morden Langdon Walk (Stop T) 00:15 01:15 04:54 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:22 11:32 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 12:24 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 15:04 15:13 16:13 16:22 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:18 22:18 22:33 00:03
Morden Connaught Gardens (Stop S) 00:15 01:15 04:55 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:23 11:33 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:25 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 15:05 15:14 16:14 16:23 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 22:19 22:34 00:04
Morden Hall Road / Central Road (Stop R) 00:16 01:16 04:56 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:24 11:34 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 12:26 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 15:06 15:15 16:15 16:24 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 22:20 22:35 00:05
London Road Morden Station (Stop F) 00:17 01:17 04:57 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:26 11:36 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 12:28 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 15:08 15:17 16:17 16:26 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 22:21 22:36 00:06
Morden Civic Centre (Stop J) 00:17 01:17 04:57 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:27 11:37 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:19 12:29 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 15:09 15:18 16:18 16:27 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 22:22 22:36 00:06
Merton Park Links Avenue (SM4) (Stop D) 00:18 01:18 04:58 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:28 11:38 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:20 12:30 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:10 15:19 16:19 16:28 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 22:23 22:37 00:07
Merton Park South Merton (Stop E) 00:19 01:19 04:59 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:30 11:40 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:22 12:32 13:52 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:11 15:20 16:20 16:29 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 22:24 22:38 00:08
Merton Park Ashridge Way South Merton (Stop F) 00:20 01:20 05:00 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:31 11:41 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:23 12:33 13:53 14:03 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:12 15:21 16:21 16:30 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 22:25 22:39 00:09
Bushey Mead St James Church (Stop G) 00:21 01:21 05:01 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:32 11:42 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:24 12:34 13:54 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:33 15:13 15:22 16:22 16:31 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 22:26 22:40 00:10
Bushey Mead Merton Mansions (Stop ML) 00:22 01:22 05:02 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:34 11:44 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:26 12:36 13:56 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:35 15:15 15:24 16:24 16:33 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 22:27 22:41 00:11
Bushey Mead Merton Park Baptist Church (Stop MN) 00:22 01:22 05:02 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:36 11:46 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:28 12:38 13:58 14:08 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:17 15:26 16:26 16:35 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:12 21:27 22:27 22:41 00:11
Bushey Mead Wimbledon Chase Station (Stop MT) 00:23 01:23 05:03 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:39 11:49 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:31 12:41 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:39 15:19 15:28 16:28 16:37 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:13 21:28 22:28 22:42 00:12
Bushey Mead The Nelson Health Centre (Stop MU) 00:24 01:24 05:04 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:49 10:59 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:41 11:51 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:33 12:44 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:22 15:31 16:31 16:40 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:14 21:29 22:29 22:43 00:13
Merton Park Wilton Crescent (Stop MV) 00:25 01:25 05:05 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:44 11:54 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:36 12:47 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:44 15:24 15:33 16:33 16:42 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:15 21:30 22:30 22:44 00:14
Merton Park Tram Stop (Stop MA) 00:26 01:26 05:06 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:47 11:57 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:39 12:50 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:47 15:27 15:36 16:36 16:45 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:16 21:31 22:31 22:45 00:15
Wimbledon Bertram Cottages (Stop Z) 00:27 01:27 05:07 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:48 11:58 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:40 12:51 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:48 15:28 15:37 16:37 16:46 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:17 21:32 22:32 22:46 00:16
Wimbledon Sir Cyril Black Way (Stop I) 00:28 01:28 05:08 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:50 12:00 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:42 12:53 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:50 15:30 15:39 16:39 16:48 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:18 21:33 22:33 22:47 00:17
Wimbledon Station (Stop P) 00:29 01:29 05:09 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:51 12:01 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:44 12:54 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:31 15:40 16:40 16:49 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:19 21:34 22:34 22:48 00:18
Wimbledon Francis Grove (->N) 00:30 01:30 05:10 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:53 12:03 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:46 12:56 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:33 15:42 16:42 16:51 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:20 21:35 22:35 22:49 00:19

More information

London General