Bus Times

164 - Totnes-Kingsbridge

A bus service operated by Tally Ho!

Inbound

Kingsbridge Bus Station (Stand B) 06:25 07:50 07:55 09:40 11:30 13:00 14:40 16:40 18:15
Kingsbridge Town Hall (N-bound) 06:25 07:50 07:55 09:40 11:30 13:00 14:40 16:40 18:15
Kingsbridge Police Station (N-bound) 06:26 07:51 07:56 09:41 11:31 13:01 14:41 16:41 18:16
Kingsbridge Northville Park (N-bound) 06:26 07:52 07:57 09:42 11:32 13:02 14:42 16:42 18:17
Sorley Cross (N-bound) 06:29 07:55 08:00 09:45 11:35 13:05 14:45 16:45 18:20
Sorley Green Cross (NE-bound) 06:30 07:56 08:01 09:46 11:36 13:06 14:46 16:46 18:21
Woodleigh The Mounts (N-bound) 06:35 08:01 08:06 09:51 11:41 13:11 14:51 16:51 18:26
Moreleigh Short Cross (N-bound) 08:09 09:59
E Allington, opp Garage 14:54
E Allington Kellaton Cross (E-bound) 14:55
Halwell Totnes Cross (N-bound) 06:40 08:11 08:11 11:47 13:17 15:05 16:57 18:32
Moreleigh Cross (E-bound) 09:59
Halwell, opp The Old Inn 06:42 08:13 08:13 10:01 11:49 13:19 15:07 16:59 18:34
Harbertonford Church Green (NW-bound) 06:47 08:18 08:18 10:06 11:54 13:24 15:12 17:04 18:39
Harberton Shelter (E-bound) 08:24 08:24 10:12
Harberton Peak Cross (NE-bound) 06:52 08:28 08:29 10:16 11:59 13:29 15:17 17:09 18:44
Totnes Cistern Street (NW-bound) 06:55 08:33 08:36 10:21 12:02 13:32 15:20 17:12 18:47
Totnes Western By-pass (N-bound) 06:55 08:33 08:37 10:21 12:02 13:32 15:20 17:12 18:47
Swallowfields King Edward VI School (N-bound) 08:36
Totnes Rail Station (Stop B) 06:56 08:39 08:39 10:23 12:03 13:33 15:21 17:13 18:48
Totnes Rail Station Forecourt (Stop A) 06:57 08:41 08:41 10:24 12:04 13:34 15:22 17:14 18:49
Totnes Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel (Stop E) 07:00 08:44 08:44 10:27 12:07 13:37 15:25 17:17 18:52

Outbound

Totnes Coronation Road opp Town Mill (Stop D) 07:05 08:55 10:35 12:15 13:45 15:30 15:30 17:30 19:05
Totnes Rail Station (Stop C) 07:07 08:57 10:37 12:17 13:47 15:32 15:32 17:32 19:07
Totnes Rail Station Forecourt (Stop A) 07:08 08:58 10:38 12:18 13:48 15:33 15:33 17:33 19:08
Swallowfields King Edward VI School (N-bound) 15:40
Totnes Western By-pass (S-bound) 07:09 08:59 10:39 12:19 13:49 15:41 15:35 17:34 19:09
Totnes Cistern Street (SE-bound) 07:09 08:59 10:39 12:19 13:49 15:42 15:36 17:34 19:09
Harberton Peak Cross (SW-bound) 07:12 09:02 10:42 12:22 13:52 15:45 15:41 17:37 19:12
Harberton Shelter (E-bound) 13:58 15:53 15:53
Harbertonford, adj Maltsters Arms 07:18 09:08 10:48 12:28 14:05 16:00 16:00 17:43 19:18
Halwell The Old Inn (S-bound) 07:23 09:13 10:53 12:33 14:10 16:05 16:05 17:48 19:23
Halwell Totnes Cross (S-bound) 07:24 09:14 10:54 12:34 16:06 16:06 17:49 19:24
Moreleigh Cross (E-bound) 14:14 16:10
Moreleigh Short Cross (S-bound) 07:25 09:15 10:56 12:35 14:15 16:11 16:07 17:50 19:25
E Allington Kellaton Cross (W-bound) 11:03
E Allington Garage (W-bound) 11:05
Woodleigh The Mounts (S-bound) 07:31 09:21 11:09 12:41 14:22 16:18 16:13 17:56 19:31
Sorley Green Cross (SW-bound) 07:36 09:26 11:14 12:46 14:27 16:23 16:18 18:01 19:36
Kingsbridge, opp Northville Park 07:40 09:30 11:18 12:50 14:31 16:27 16:22 18:05 19:40
Kingsbridge Fore Street (S-bound) 07:41 09:31 11:19 12:51 14:32 16:28 16:23 18:06 19:41
Kingsbridge Waterloo Road (E-bound) 07:41 09:31 11:19 12:51 14:32 16:28 16:23 18:06 19:41
Kingsbridge Bus Station (Stand B) 07:43 09:33 11:21 12:53 14:34 16:30 16:25 18:08 19:43

More information

Tally Ho!