Bus Times

165 - Leek - Haregate - Westwood - Leek

A bus service operated by Aimee’s

Leek Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15
Leek, adj Parker Street 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17
Leek, opp Milltown Way 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19
Leek, adj Moorlands Hospital 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21
Leek, adj Ashbourne Road 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22
Ball Haye Green, opp Leek County High School 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23
Ball Haye Green, opp Buxton Road 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23
Ball Haye Green, adj The Crescent 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25
Haregate, adj Horsecroft Crescent 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26
Haregate Hall (opp) 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27
Ball Haye Green, adj Argles Road 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28
Ball Haye Green, adj Novi Lane 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30
Ball Haye Green, adj Milk Street 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31
Ball Haye Green, adj Vicarage Road 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32
Leek, adj Rose Bank Street 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33
Leek, opp Staffs Moorlands District Council 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35
Leek, adj Salisbury Street 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36
Leek, opp Grove Street 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37
Westwood First School (opp) 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40
Westwood, adj Oakwood Road 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41
Westwood, adj Overdale Place 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43
Westwood, adj Nicholas Grove 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43
Westwood, adj School Close 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44
Barnfields, adj Thornhill Road 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45
Barnfields, adj Campbell Avenue 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47
Barnfields, opp Morrisons 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49
Leek, adj Selbourne Road 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51
Leek, adj Bus Station 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55

More information

Aimee’s