Bus Times

167 - Sutton Coldfield - Erdington via Walmley

A bus service operated by Claribel Coaches

Sutton Coldfield - Erdington via Walmley

Erdington - Sutton Coldfield via Walmley

Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EG) 09:48 then hourly until 14:48
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 09:48 14:48
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 09:49 14:49
Erdington Fire Station (opp) 09:49 14:49
Yenton, adj Salisbury Grove 09:53 14:53
Yenton, before Fourlands Ave 09:54 14:54
Yenton, opp Berwood Rd 09:55 14:55
Walmley, adj The Chase 09:55 14:55
Walmley, adj Penns Hall Hotel 09:56 14:56
Walmley, adj Penns Lake Rd 09:57 14:57
Walmley, opp Ashfern Drive 09:58 14:58
Walmley, opp Ashurst Rd 09:58 14:58
Walmley Ash Middle School (opp) 09:59 14:59
Minworth, adj Walmley Ash Lane 10:00 15:00
Minworth, opp Forge Croft 10:01 15:01
Minworth, adj Asda Superstore 10:02 15:02
Minworth Thornley Grove 10:04 15:04
Minworth, opp Arbury Walk 10:07 15:07 16:07
Minworth, adj Asda Superstore 10:10 15:10 16:10
Minworth, adj Forge Croft 10:11 15:11 16:11
Minworth, opp Walmley Ash Lane 10:11 15:11 16:11
Walmley Ash Rd (after) 10:13 15:13 16:13
Walmley, before Foxes Meadow 10:14 15:14 16:14
Walmley Rd (after) 10:16 15:16 16:16
Wylde Green, after The Green 10:18 15:18 16:18
Wylde Green, opp Recreation Ground 10:19 15:19 16:19
Wylde Green, adj Shooters Hill 10:20 15:20 16:20
Sutton Coldfield, adj Rowan Rd 10:21 15:21 16:21
Sutton Coldfield, adj Douglas Rd 10:21 15:21 16:21
Sutton Coldfield, adj Shirley Drive 10:23 15:23 16:23
Sutton Coldfield, opp Holland House School 10:23 15:23 16:23
Sutton Coldfield, adj Coleshill St 10:24 15:24 16:24
Sutton Coldfield, opp Sutton Library 10:25 15:25 16:25
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SE) 10:26 15:26 16:26

Similar services

More information