🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

168 - Hampstead Heath - Chalk Farm - Camden Town - Euston - Holborn - Waterloo - Elephant & Castle - Old Kent Road, Tesco

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Hampstead Heath - Chalk Farm - Camden Town - Euston - Holborn - Waterloo - Elephant & Castle - Old Kent Road, Tesco

Hampstead Royal Free Hospital (Stop D) 00:00 05:00 then every 15 minutes until 06:00 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:04 then every 10 minutes until 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:46 11:00 then every 15 minutes until 12:00 12:14 12:28 12:43 12:57 then every 15 minutes until 15:42 15:54 then every 10 minutes until 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 then every 10 minutes until 21:00 then every 15 minutes until 23:45
Hampstead Rosslyn Hill (Stop E) 00:01 05:00 06:00 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:05 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:47 11:01 12:01 12:15 12:29 12:44 12:58 15:43 15:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 21:01 23:46
Hampstead Rosslyn Hill Pond Street (Stop F) 00:02 05:01 06:01 06:14 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:06 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:48 11:02 12:02 12:16 12:30 12:45 12:59 15:44 15:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 21:02 23:47
Belsize Park Station (Stop L) 00:03 05:02 06:02 06:15 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:07 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:49 11:03 12:03 12:17 12:31 12:46 13:00 15:45 15:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 21:03 23:48
Gospel Oak Downside Crescent (Stop M) 00:03 05:02 06:02 06:15 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:08 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:50 11:04 12:04 12:18 12:32 12:47 13:01 15:46 15:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:03 21:03 23:48
Gospel Oak Upper Park Road (Stop N) 00:04 05:03 06:03 06:16 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:09 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:51 11:05 12:05 12:19 12:33 12:48 13:02 15:47 15:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:04 21:04 23:49
Gospel Oak Haverstock Hill Steeles Village (Stop P) 00:05 05:04 06:04 06:17 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:10 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:52 11:06 12:06 12:20 12:34 12:49 13:03 15:48 16:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:05 21:05 23:50
Chalk Farm (Stop CD) 00:06 05:05 06:05 06:18 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:11 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:53 11:07 12:07 12:21 12:35 12:50 13:04 15:49 16:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:06 21:06 23:51
Primrose Hill Chalk Farm Road Morrisons (Stop CE) 00:07 05:06 06:06 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:12 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:54 11:08 12:08 12:22 12:36 12:51 13:05 15:50 16:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:07 21:07 23:52
Camden Town Hawley Road (Stop M) 00:08 05:07 06:07 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:13 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:56 11:10 12:10 12:24 12:38 12:53 13:07 15:52 16:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:08 21:08 23:53
Camden Town Camden Gardens (Stop D) 00:09 05:08 06:08 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:14 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:57 11:12 12:12 12:26 12:40 12:55 13:09 15:54 16:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:09 21:09 23:54
Camden Town Camden Street (Stop R) 00:11 05:10 06:10 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:16 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:16 10:31 10:46 10:59 11:14 12:14 12:28 12:42 12:57 13:11 15:56 16:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:11 21:11 23:56
Camden Town Station (Stop T) 00:12 05:11 06:11 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:17 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:00 11:15 12:15 12:29 12:43 12:58 13:12 15:57 16:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:12 21:12 23:57
Camden Town Pratt Street (Stop W) 00:14 05:12 06:12 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:18 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:17 09:26 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:01 11:16 12:16 12:30 12:44 12:59 13:14 15:59 16:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:14 21:14 23:59
Mornington Crescent (Stop G) 00:15 05:13 06:13 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:19 08:19 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:18 09:27 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:03 11:18 12:18 12:32 12:46 13:01 13:15 16:00 16:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:15 21:15 00:00
Mornington Crescent Aldenham Street (Stop S) 00:17 05:14 06:14 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:20 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:19 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:04 11:19 12:19 12:33 12:47 13:02 13:17 16:02 16:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:17 21:17 00:02
Euston Station (Stop B) 00:19 05:16 06:16 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:22 08:22 08:31 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:21 09:30 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:06 11:21 12:21 12:35 12:49 13:04 13:19 16:04 16:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:48 19:58 20:09 20:19 21:19 00:04
Somers Town Upper Woburn PlaceEuston Road (Stop M) 00:20 05:17 06:17 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:23 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:22 09:31 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:07 11:22 12:22 12:36 12:50 13:05 13:20 16:05 16:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:20 21:20 00:05
Somers Town Tavistock Square (Stop N) 00:21 05:18 06:18 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:24 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:33 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:09 11:24 12:24 12:38 12:52 13:07 13:22 16:07 16:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 21:21 00:06
Russell Square (Stop J) 00:23 05:19 06:19 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:14 07:26 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:25 09:34 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:26 12:26 12:40 12:54 13:09 13:24 16:09 16:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:02 20:13 20:23 21:23 00:08
Bloomsbury Southampton Row (Stop B) 00:24 05:20 06:20 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:15 07:27 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:36 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:16 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:28 12:28 12:42 12:56 13:11 13:26 16:11 16:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 21:24 00:09
Holborn Theobalds Road (Stop X) 00:25 05:21 06:21 06:34 06:50 07:06 07:16 07:28 08:28 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:37 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:17 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:30 12:44 12:58 13:13 13:28 16:13 16:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 21:25 00:10
Kingsway / Holborn Station (Stop M) 00:27 05:23 06:23 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:18 07:30 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:39 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:19 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:32 12:46 13:00 13:15 13:30 16:15 16:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 21:27 00:12
Temple Aldwych / The Royal Courts Of Justice (Stop K) 00:28 05:24 06:24 06:37 06:53 07:09 07:19 07:31 08:31 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:40 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:34 12:48 13:02 13:17 13:32 16:17 16:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 21:28 00:13
Temple Aldwych / Somerset House (Stop S) 00:30 05:26 06:26 06:39 06:55 07:11 07:21 07:33 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:42 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:23 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:36 12:50 13:04 13:19 13:34 16:19 16:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 21:30 00:15
S Bank Waterloo Bridge / South Bank (Stop N) 00:32 05:27 06:27 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:22 07:34 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:25 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:38 12:52 13:06 13:21 13:36 16:21 16:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 21:32 00:17
Waterloo Station Waterloo Rd (Stop D) 00:34 05:29 06:29 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:24 07:36 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:27 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:40 12:54 13:08 13:23 13:38 16:23 16:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 21:34 00:19
Waterloo The Old Vic (Stop S) 00:35 05:30 06:30 06:43 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:37 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:42 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 16:26 16:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 21:35 00:20
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop T) 00:36 05:31 06:31 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:27 07:39 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:50 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:45 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 16:29 16:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 19:59 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 21:36 00:21
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop E) 00:38 05:32 06:32 06:45 07:01 07:19 07:29 07:41 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:48 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 16:32 16:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:01 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 21:38 00:23
Elephant & Castle New Kent Rd (Stop J) 00:39 05:33 06:33 06:46 07:02 07:20 07:30 07:42 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 16:34 16:46 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:02 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 21:39 00:24
Newington Rodney Place (Stop BA) 00:40 05:34 06:34 06:47 07:03 07:21 07:31 07:43 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 16:36 16:48 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:03 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 21:40 00:25
Newington Bricklayers Arms New Kent Rd (Stop BB) 00:42 05:35 06:35 06:48 07:04 07:22 07:32 07:44 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 16:38 16:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:05 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 21:42 00:27
Newington Bricklayer's Arms (Stop BK) 00:43 05:36 06:36 06:49 07:05 07:23 07:33 07:45 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 16:39 16:51 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:06 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 21:43 00:28
Walworth Old Kent Road East Street (Stop G) 00:44 05:37 06:37 06:50 07:06 07:24 07:34 07:46 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 16:40 16:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:07 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:44 21:44 00:29
Walworth Dunton Road (Stop EC) 00:45 05:38 06:38 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:35 07:47 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 16:41 16:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:08 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 21:45 00:30

Old Kent Road, Tesco - Elephant & Castle - Waterloo - Holborn - Euston - Camden Town - Chalk Farm - Hampstead Heath

Walworth Dunton Road (Stop WN) 00:00 00:15 05:45 then every 15 minutes until 06:30 06:44 06:50 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 then every 10 minutes until 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 then every 15 minutes until 12:12 12:27 then every 15 minutes until 15:57 then every 10 minutes until 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 then every 10 minutes until 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:00 then every 15 minutes until 23:45
Walworth Old Kent Road East Street (Stop F) 00:01 00:16 05:46 06:31 06:45 06:51 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 12:13 12:28 15:58 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:01 23:46
Newington Bricklayer's Arms (Stop BQ) 00:02 00:17 05:47 06:32 06:46 06:52 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 12:14 12:29 15:59 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:02 23:47
Newington Bricklayers Arms New Kent Rd (Stop BS) 00:03 00:18 05:48 06:33 06:47 06:53 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 12:16 12:31 16:01 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:03 23:48
Newington Rodney Place (Stop BT) 00:04 00:19 05:49 06:34 06:48 06:54 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 12:18 12:33 16:03 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:01 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:04 23:49
Elephant & Castle New Kent Rd (Stop N) 00:05 00:20 05:50 06:35 06:49 06:55 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 12:21 12:36 16:06 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:02 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:05 23:50
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop A) 00:07 00:22 05:51 06:36 06:50 06:56 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 12:24 12:39 16:09 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:04 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:07 23:52
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop P) 00:08 00:23 05:52 06:37 06:51 06:57 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 12:25 12:40 16:10 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:05 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:08 23:53
Waterloo The Old Vic (Stop Q) 00:09 00:24 05:53 06:38 06:52 06:58 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 12:27 12:42 16:12 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:06 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:09 23:54
Waterloo Station / Tenison Way (Stop K) 00:11 00:26 05:54 06:39 06:53 06:59 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 12:29 12:44 16:14 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:08 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:11 23:56
S Bank Waterloo Bridge South Bank (Stop P) 00:12 00:27 05:55 06:40 06:54 07:00 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 12:30 12:45 16:15 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:09 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:12 23:57
Temple Lancaster Place (Stop T) 00:13 00:28 05:56 06:41 06:55 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 12:32 12:47 16:17 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:10 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:13 23:58
Temple Aldwych Kingsway (Stop F) 00:14 00:29 05:57 06:42 06:56 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 12:34 12:49 16:19 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:04 20:11 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:14 23:59
Holborn Station (Stop N) 00:16 00:31 05:59 06:44 06:58 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 12:36 12:51 16:21 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:06 20:13 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:16 00:01
Holborn Southampton Row Theobalds Road (Stop Y) 00:17 00:32 06:00 06:45 06:59 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 12:38 12:53 16:23 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:07 20:14 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:17 00:02
Russell Square (Stop H) 00:19 00:34 06:01 06:46 07:00 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 12:40 12:55 16:25 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:09 20:16 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:19 00:04
Somers Town Tavistock Square (Stop K) 00:21 00:36 06:03 06:48 07:02 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 12:42 12:57 16:27 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:11 20:18 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:21 00:06
Somers Town Upper Woburn PlaceEuston Road (Stop L) 00:23 00:38 06:04 06:49 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 12:44 12:59 16:29 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:13 20:20 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:23 00:08
Euston Station Eversholt St (Stop A) 00:25 00:40 06:06 06:51 07:05 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:17 12:47 13:02 16:32 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:15 20:22 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:25 00:10
Mornington Crescent Aldenham Street (Stop T) 00:26 00:41 06:07 06:52 07:06 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:18 12:48 13:03 16:33 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:16 20:23 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:26 00:11
Mornington Crescent Mornington Cr Stn / Camden Tn Library (Stop F) 00:27 00:42 06:08 06:53 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:20 12:50 13:05 16:35 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:10 20:17 20:24 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:27 00:12
Camden Town Camden High Street (Stop J) 00:28 00:43 06:09 06:54 07:08 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:22 12:52 13:07 16:37 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:18 20:25 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:28 00:13
Camden Town Station (Stop X) 00:30 00:45 06:10 06:55 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:24 12:54 13:09 16:39 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:13 20:20 20:27 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:30 00:15
Camden Town Hartland Road Camden Market (Stop CQ) 00:31 00:46 06:11 06:56 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:26 12:56 13:11 16:41 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:21 20:28 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:31 00:16
Primrose Hill The Roundhouse (Stop CF) 00:33 00:48 06:12 06:57 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:28 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:28 12:58 13:13 16:43 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:39 19:48 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:23 20:30 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:33 00:18
Chalk Farm (Stop CC) 00:35 00:50 06:14 06:59 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:30 13:00 13:16 16:46 19:06 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:41 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:25 20:32 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:35 00:20
Gospel Oak Steele's RoadSteele's Village (Stop Q) 00:36 00:51 06:15 07:00 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:31 13:01 13:17 16:47 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:42 19:51 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:26 20:33 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:36 00:21
Gospel Oak Upper Park Road (Stop W) 00:37 00:52 06:16 07:01 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:10 11:21 11:32 13:02 13:18 16:48 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:43 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:20 20:27 20:34 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:37 00:22
Belsize Park Station (Stop K) 00:38 00:53 06:17 07:02 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:12 11:23 11:34 13:04 13:20 16:50 19:10 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:28 20:35 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:38 00:23
Hampstead Rosslyn Hill (Stop G) 00:39 00:54 06:18 07:03 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:13 11:24 11:35 13:05 13:21 16:51 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:29 20:36 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:39 00:24
Hampstead Royal Free Hospital (Stop C) 00:40 00:55 06:19 07:04 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:14 11:25 11:36 13:06 13:22 16:52 19:12 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:47 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:23 20:30 20:37 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:40 00:25
Hampstead South End Green (Stop X) 00:42 00:57 06:21 07:06 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:20 10:32 10:43 10:55 11:06 11:16 11:27 11:38 13:08 13:24 16:54 19:14 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:25 20:32 20:39 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:42 00:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Metroline Travel