Bus Times

16A - Broomfield - Chesterfield - Barlow - Dronfield

A bus service operated by TM Travel

Broomfield - Chesterfield - Barlow - Dronfield

Hasland, opp Linden Drive 21 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Hasland, adj 103 Broomfield Avenue 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Hasland, adj Coppice Close 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Hasland, opp Norwood Avenue 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Hasland, adj Hillcrest Road 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Hasland, adj The Green Nursing Home 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Hasland, adj Smithfield Avenue 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Hasland, adj Seagrave Drive 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Hasland, adj Medical Centre 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Hasland, opp Branksome Chine Avenue 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Hasland, opp Trading Estate 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Birdholme, adj Brittania Road 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Birdholme, adj Mellor Way 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Birdholme, opp King Street South 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Birdholme, adj Tesco Express 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Birdholme Baden Powell Road (NW-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Birdholme, adj St Augustines Mount 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Chesterfield, opp Pond Street 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Chesterfield, opp Ravenside Retail Park 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B1) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Chesterfield Knifesmithgate (Stop L2) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Chesterfield Rose Hill (Stop N) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Chesterfield Town Hall (Stop P) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Chesterfield Compton Street (N-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Brockwell, opp Cromwell Road 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Brockwell, adj 56 Hawksley Avenue 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Newbold, adj Highfield Hotel 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Newbold, opp Highfield Avenue 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Newbold Drive (opp) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Newbold, adj Nags Head 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Newbold, opp Orwins Close 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Newbold, opp Keswick Drive 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Newbold, adj Ladywood Drive 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Newbold, adj Holme Park Avenue 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Upper Newbold, adj Old Mill Drive 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Upper Newbold Four Lane Ends (NW-bound) 08:13 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Upper Newbold Cutthorpe Road (SW-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Cutthorpe, adj Brockwell Lane 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Cutthorpe, opp Overdale 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Cutthorpe, opp Three Merry Lads 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Cutthorpe, opp Riggotts Way 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Cutthorpe, opp Rosene Cottages 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Cutthorpe, adj The Peacock 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Cutthorpe, opp Ingmanthorpe 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Cutthorpe, adj Barber Lane Terminus 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Cutthorpe, adj Ingmanthorpe 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Cutthorpe, opp The Peacock 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Cutthorpe, adj Rosene Cottages 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Cutthorpe, adj Riggotts Way 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Cutthorpe, adj Three Merry Lads 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Cutthorpe, adj Overdale 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Cutthorpe, opp Brockwell Lane 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Upper Newbold Cutthorpe Road (NE-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Upper Newbold, adj Engine Hollow 08:14 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Barlow, adj Church 08:16 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Barlow, opp Furnace Lane 08:16 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Barlow, adj Rutland Terrace 08:17 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Commonside Road (adj) 08:18 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Commonside, adj Trout Inn 08:18 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Commonside, opp Crowhole 08:19 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Millthorpe, adj Johnnygate Lane 08:20 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Millthorpe New Road (W-bound) 08:21 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Millthorpe Village (adj) 08:22 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Millthorpe Lane (E-bound) 08:23 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Cartledge, opp Telephone Exchange 08:24 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Holmesfield, opp Cartledge Lane Garage 08:25 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Holmesfield, adj Horns Inn 08:26 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Holmesfield, opp Cowley Lane 08:27 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Barley Mews 08:28 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Sports And Social Club 08:29 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Great Croft 08:29 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Tay Close 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Balmoral Crescent 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Gardom Close 08:31 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Hayfield Close 08:31 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Ashford Road 08:31 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Gosforth, opp Gainsborough Road 08:32 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Gosforth, adj Coniston Road East 08:32 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Gosforth Flyover (E-bound) 08:33 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Dronfield, opp Gosforth Crescent 08:33 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Dronfield, adj Civic Centre 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Dronfield, adj Wreakes Lane Top 08:34
Dronfield, adj Westbrook House 08:34
Dronfield, adj Greyhound 08:35
Dronfield, adj Snape Hill Lane 08:35
Dronfield, opp Railway Station 08:36
Schooldays only

Dronfield - Barlow - Chesterfield - Broomfield

Dronfield, adj Civic Centre 09:35 11:35 13:35
Dronfield, adj Gosforth Crescent 09:36 11:36 13:36
Dronfield, adj Railway Station 15:40
Dronfield, opp Snape Hill Lane 15:40
Dronfield, opp Greyhound 15:40
Dronfield, opp Westbrook House 15:41
Dronfield, opp Wreakes Lane Top 15:41
Gosforth Flyover (W-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:41
Gosforth, opp Coniston Road East 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:41
Gosforth, adj Gainsborough Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:42
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Ashford Road 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:42
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Hayfield Close 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:42
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Gardom Close 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:43
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Balmoral Crescent 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:43
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Tay Close 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:44
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Great Croft 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:44
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Sports And Social Club 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:45
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Barley Mews 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:46
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Hall Farm 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:46
Holmesfield, adj Cowley Lane 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:47
Holmesfield, opp Horns Inn 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:48
Holmesfield, adj Cartledge Lane Garage 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:48
Cartledge, adj Telephone Exchange 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:49
Cartledge, opp Hillmount 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:49
Millthorpe, o/s Oak Lea House 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:51
Millthorpe Lane (W-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:51
Millthorpe Village (opp) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:52
Millthorpe New Road (E-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:53
Millthorpe, opp Johnnygate Lane 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:54
Commonside, adj Crowhole 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:55
Commonside Road (opp) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:55
Barlow, opp Rutland Terrace 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:56
Barlow, adj Furnace Lane 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:57
Barlow, opp Church 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:57
Upper Newbold, opp Engine Hollow 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:59
Upper Newbold Cutthorpe Road (SW-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56
Cutthorpe, adj Brockwell Lane 09:57 11:57 13:57
Cutthorpe, opp Overdale 09:57 11:57 13:57
Cutthorpe, opp Three Merry Lads 09:58 11:58 13:58
Cutthorpe, opp Riggotts Way 09:58 11:58 13:58
Cutthorpe, opp Rosene Cottages 09:59 11:59 13:59
Cutthorpe, adj The Peacock 09:59 11:59 13:59
Cutthorpe, opp Ingmanthorpe 10:00 12:00 14:00
Cutthorpe, adj Barber Lane Terminus 10:01 12:01 14:01
Cutthorpe, adj Ingmanthorpe 10:01 12:01 14:01
Cutthorpe, opp The Peacock 10:01 12:01 14:01
Cutthorpe, adj Rosene Cottages 10:02 12:02 14:02
Cutthorpe, adj Riggotts Way 10:02 12:02 14:02
Cutthorpe, adj Three Merry Lads 10:02 12:02 14:02
Cutthorpe, adj Overdale 10:03 12:03 14:03
Cutthorpe, opp Brockwell Lane 10:04 12:04 14:04
Upper Newbold Cutthorpe Road (NE-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04
Upper Newbold Four Lane Ends (SE-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:01
Newbold, opp Holme Park Avenue 10:05 12:05 14:05
Newbold, opp Ladywood Drive 10:06 12:06 14:06
Newbold, adj Keswick Drive 10:06 12:06 14:06
Newbold, adj Orwins Close 10:07 12:07 14:07
Newbold, adj The Wheatsheaf 10:07 12:07 14:07
Newbold, opp Nags Head 10:08 12:08 14:08
Newbold Drive (adj) 10:08 12:08 14:08
Newbold, adj Highfield Avenue 10:09 12:09 14:09
Newbold, opp The Highfield 10:09 12:09 14:09
Newbold, opp Highfield Hotel 10:10 12:10 14:10
Brockwell, opp 56 Hawksley Avenue 10:10 12:10 14:10
Brockwell, adj Cromwell Road 10:10 12:10 14:10
Chesterfield Compton Street (S-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11
Chesterfield Saltergate (E-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12
Chesterfield Town Hall (Stop R) 10:13 12:13 14:13
Chesterfield Rose Hill (Stop O2) 10:14 12:14 14:14
Chesterfield Stephenson Place (Stop K3) 10:15 12:15 14:15
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop F) 10:18 12:18 14:18
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B12) 10:20 12:20 14:20
Chesterfield, adj Ravenside Retail Park 10:22 12:22 14:22
Chesterfield, adj Pond Street 10:23 12:23 14:23
Birdholme, opp St Augustines Mount 10:23 12:23 14:23
Birdholme Baden Powell Road (SE-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23
Birdholme, opp Tesco Express 10:24 12:24 14:24
Birdholme, adj King Street South 10:25 12:25 14:25
Birdholme, opp Mellor Way 10:26 12:26 14:26
Birdholme, opp Brittania Road 10:26 12:26 14:26
Hasland, adj Trading Estate 10:27 12:27 14:27
Hasland, adj Branksome Chine Avenue 10:27 12:27 14:27
Hasland, adj Seagrave Drive 10:28 12:28 14:28
Hasland, adj Medical Centre 10:29 12:29 14:29
Hasland, opp Smithfield Avenue 10:30 12:30 14:30
Hasland, opp The Green Nursing Home 10:33 12:33 14:33
Hasland Hillcrest Road (SW-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34
Hasland, adj Norwood Avenue 10:35 12:35 14:35
Hasland, opp Coppice Close 10:36 12:36 14:36
Hasland, adj 3 St Pauls Avenue 10:36 12:36 14:36
Hasland, opp Linden Drive 21 10:37 12:37 14:37
Schooldays only

Similar services

More information

TM Travel