Bus Times

16C - Brown Line - Nottingham - City Hospital - Top Valley - Rise Park

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Rise Park - Top Valley - City Hospital - Nottingham

Rise Park Charles II (Stop RP10) 07:53
Rise Park Dunvegan Drive (Stop RP12) 07:53
Rise Park Roseneath Avenue (Stop RP13) 07:55
Rise Park Glensford Gardens (Stop RP14) 07:55
Rise Park Haverhill Crescent (Stop RP15) 07:56
Rise Park Revelstoke Way (Stop RP16) 07:57
Rise Park Bestwood Park Drive West (Stop RP17) 07:58
Rise Park Road West (Stop RP07) 07:58
Rise Park Road East (Stop RP08) 07:59
Rise Park Charles II (Stop RP03) 08:01
Top Valley Old Farm Road (Stop TV07) 08:01
Top Valley Parkview Academy (Stop TV35) 08:02
Top Valley Verder Grove (Stop TV36) 08:03
Top Valley Tesco (Stop TV13) 08:04
Top Valley Flaxton Way (Stop TV14) 08:04
Top Valley Stacey Avenue (Stop TV15) 08:05
Top Valley Ridge Way (Stop TV41) 08:07
Top Valley Edern Close (Stop TV42) 08:08
Bestwood Morrell Bank (Stop BW12) 08:09
Bestwood Padstow Road (Stop BW13) 08:09
Bestwood Gala Bingo (Stop BW14) 08:11
Bestwood Eardley Road (Stop BW15) 08:11
Bestwood Teviot Road (Stop BW16) 08:12
Bestwood Gainsford Crescent (Stop BW17) 08:13
Basford Arnold Road (Stop SH51) 08:14
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH52) 08:15
City Hospital (Stop SH53) 08:17
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH55) 08:17
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH56) 08:19
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH57) 08:19
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH58) 08:21
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH59) 08:22
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH60) 08:23
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH61) 08:23
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 08:25
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 08:27
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 08:29
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 08:31
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 08:33
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J1) 08:35
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G3) 08:37
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop T2) 08:39

Nottingham - City Hospital - Top Valley - Rise Park

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop T2) 17:18 17:33
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO11) 17:19 17:34
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 17:21 17:35
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 17:23 17:37
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO31) 17:24 17:38
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH41) 17:25 17:39
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH42) 17:26 17:39
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH43) 17:27 17:40
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH44) 17:28 17:41
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH45) 17:29 17:42
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH46) 17:30 17:43
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH47) 17:31 17:45
City Hospital (Stop SH48) 17:33 17:46
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH49) 17:34 17:47
Basford Arnold Road (Stop SH50) 17:35 17:48
Bestwood Gainsford Crescent (Stop BW06) 17:36 17:49
Bestwood Teviot Road (Stop BW07) 17:37 17:50
Bestwood Eardley Road (Stop BW08) 17:38 17:51
Bestwood Gala Bingo (Stop BW09) 17:39 17:51
Bestwood Padstow Road (Stop BW10) 17:40 17:52
Bestwood Morrell Bank (Stop BW11) 17:41 17:53
Top Valley Edern Close (Stop TV27) 17:42 17:54
Top Valley Ridge Way (Stop TV28) 17:43 17:55
Top Valley Stacey Avenue (Stop TV09) 17:43 17:55
Top Valley Tesco (Stop TV10) 17:45 17:57
Top Valley Verder Grove (Stop TV31) 17:47 17:59
Top Valley Parkview Academy (Stop TV32) 17:48 18:00
Top Valley Old Farm Road (Stop TV33) 17:49 18:01
Top Valley Pine Hill Close (Stop RP09) 17:50 18:02
Rise Park Charles II (Stop RP10) 17:51 18:03
Rise Park Dunvegan Drive (Stop RP12) 17:52 18:04
Rise Park Roseneath Avenue (Stop RP13) 17:53 18:05
Rise Park Glensford Gardens (Stop RP14) 17:53 18:05
Rise Park Haverhill Crescent (Stop RP15) 17:54 18:06
Rise Park Revelstoke Way (Stop RP16) 17:55 18:07
Rise Park Bestwood Park Drive West (Stop RP17) 17:56 18:08
Rise Park Road West (Stop RP07) 17:56 18:08
Rise Park Road East (Stop RP08) 17:58 18:10

Similar services

More information

Nottingham City Transport