🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

17 - Warrington - Callands

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington - Callands

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 18) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:59 16:59
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:59 16:59
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 08:55 10:55 12:55 15:00 17:00
Bank Quay, o/s Crosfields 08:56 10:56 12:56 15:01 17:01
Sankey Bridges, opp St Gregorys School 08:59 10:59 12:59 15:04 17:04
Old Hall, opp Nansen Close 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:06 17:06
Old Hall, opp Bewsey Farm 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:07 17:07
Old Hall, nr Spar Shop 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:08 17:08
Old Hall Gregory Close (cnr) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:08 17:08
Old Hall Morton Close (N-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:09 17:09
Old Hall, opp Tasman Close 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:10 17:10
Old Hall, opp Ladywood 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:11 17:11
Old Hall, opp Asda 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:12 17:12
Old Hall, opp UCI Cinema 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:12 17:12
Old Hall, o/s Seven Woods 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:13 17:13
Old Hall Kingswood Road (cnr) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:13 17:13
Old Hall Europa Boulevard (N-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:14 17:14
Old Hall, o/s Marks & Spencer 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:15 17:15
Callands, o/s Ikea 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:16 17:16
Callands, opp Toys R Us 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:16 17:16
Callands, opp Royal London 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:17 17:17
Callands, opp Comdisco 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:18 17:18
Warrington, o/s Callands Road North 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:19 17:19
Callands St Davids Drive (cnr) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:20 17:20

Callands - Warrington

Callands St Davids Drive (cnr) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:22 17:22
Callands Barmouth Close (cnr) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:22 17:22
Callands Lydbury Close (cnr) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:22 17:22
Old Hall, o/s Pensarn Gardens 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:23 17:23
Old Hall, opp Stanner Close 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:23 17:23
Old Hall Cardigan Close (cnr) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:23 17:23
Old Hall, nr Memphis Belle 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:24 17:24
Old Hall, opp Kingswood Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:25 17:25
Old Hall, opp Seven Woods 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:25 17:25
Old Hall, o/s UCI Cinema 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:26 17:26
Old Hall, o/s Asda 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:27 17:27
Old Hall Ladywood (cnr) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:27 17:27
Old Hall Tasman Close (cnr) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:27 17:27
Old Hall Morton Close (S-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:28 17:28
Old Hall, opp Gregory Close 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:29 17:29
Old Hall, opp Spar Shop 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:30 17:30
Old Hall, o/s Bewsey Farm 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:30 17:30
Old Hall, nr Nansen Close 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:31 17:31
Sankey Bridges, o/s St Gregorys School 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:33 17:33
Bank Quay, opp Crosfields 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:36 17:36
Warrington, nr Town Hall 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:37 17:36
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:38 17:37
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 18) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:40 17:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Warrington’s Own Buses