Bus Times

17 - Birmingham - Tile Cross via Yew Tree

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Tile Cross - Birmingham via Yew Tree

Tile Cross, opp Cumberford Ave 00:03 05:03 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:54 08:03 then every 10 minutes until 08:43 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:36 then every 9 minutes until 10:48 10:56 11:04 11:12 11:20 then every 9 minutes until 12:05 12:13 12:21 then every 9 minutes until 13:42 13:50 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:24 14:34 then every 9 minutes until 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 then every 20 minutes until 19:52 20:24 20:56 21:28 then every 30 minutes until 22:58 23:33
Tile Cross Island (after) 00:03 05:03 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:43 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:36 10:48 10:56 11:04 11:12 11:20 12:05 12:13 12:21 13:42 13:50 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:24 14:34 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:52 20:24 20:56 21:28 22:58 23:33
Tile Cross, after Bell Lane 00:04 05:04 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:44 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:37 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 12:06 12:14 12:22 13:43 13:51 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:25 14:35 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:53 20:25 20:57 21:29 22:59 23:34
Tile Cross, opp Mackadown Lane 00:05 05:05 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:45 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:38 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 12:07 12:15 12:23 13:44 13:52 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:26 14:36 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:54 20:26 20:58 21:30 23:00 23:35
Garretts Green, adj Elmstead Avenue 00:05 05:05 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:45 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:39 10:51 10:59 11:07 11:15 11:23 12:08 12:16 12:24 13:45 13:53 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:27 14:36 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:54 20:26 20:58 21:30 23:00 23:35
Lyndon Green, opp The Radleys 00:07 05:07 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:41 10:53 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 12:10 12:18 12:26 13:47 13:55 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:29 14:38 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:56 20:28 21:00 21:32 23:02 23:37
Garretts Green, opp Sheldon Heath School 00:07 05:07 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:41 10:53 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 12:10 12:18 12:26 13:47 13:55 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:29 14:38 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:56 20:28 21:00 21:32 23:02 23:37
Garretts Green, before East B'ham College 00:08 05:08 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:48 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:42 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:26 12:11 12:19 12:27 13:48 13:56 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:30 14:39 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:57 20:29 21:01 21:33 23:03 23:38
Garretts Green, after Sheldon Heath Road 00:08 05:08 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:43 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 12:12 12:20 12:28 13:49 13:57 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:31 14:40 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:58 20:30 21:01 21:33 23:03 23:38
Cockshut Hill, adj Markfield Rd 00:08 05:08 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:43 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 12:12 12:20 12:28 13:49 13:57 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:31 14:40 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:58 20:30 21:01 21:33 23:03 23:38
Cockshut Hill (opp) 00:09 05:09 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:44 10:56 11:04 11:12 11:20 11:28 12:13 12:21 12:29 13:50 13:58 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:32 14:41 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:59 20:31 21:02 21:34 23:04 23:39
Cockshut Hill, opp Bilton Grange Rd 00:09 05:09 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:44 10:56 11:04 11:12 11:20 11:28 12:13 12:21 12:29 13:50 13:58 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:32 14:41 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:59 20:31 21:02 21:34 23:04 23:39
Cockshut Hill, before Barrows Lane 00:10 05:10 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:45 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 12:14 12:22 12:30 13:51 13:59 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:33 14:42 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 20:00 20:32 21:03 21:35 23:05 23:40
Yardley, adj Digbeth in the Field 00:11 05:11 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:46 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 12:15 12:23 12:31 13:52 14:00 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:34 14:43 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 20:01 20:33 21:04 21:36 23:06 23:41
Yardley, adj Elmcroft Rd 00:11 05:11 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:46 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 12:15 12:23 12:31 13:52 14:00 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:34 14:43 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 20:01 20:33 21:04 21:36 23:06 23:41
Yardley, before Harvey Road 00:12 05:12 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:47 10:59 11:07 11:15 11:23 11:31 12:16 12:24 12:32 13:53 14:01 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:35 14:44 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 20:02 20:34 21:05 21:37 23:07 23:42
Yardley, before Church Rd 00:12 05:12 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:48 11:00 11:08 11:16 11:24 11:32 12:17 12:25 12:33 13:54 14:02 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:36 14:45 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 20:03 20:35 21:05 21:37 23:07 23:42
Yardley Stoney Lane 00:13 05:13 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:49 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 12:18 12:26 12:34 13:55 14:03 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:37 14:46 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 20:04 20:36 21:06 21:38 23:08 23:43
Yardley, opp Clements Rd 00:13 05:13 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:49 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 12:18 12:26 12:34 13:55 14:03 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:37 14:46 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 20:04 20:36 21:06 21:38 23:08 23:43
Yardley, after Wash Lane 00:14 05:14 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 12:20 12:28 12:36 13:57 14:05 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:39 14:48 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 20:05 20:37 21:07 21:39 23:09 23:44
Hay Mills, adj Rosedale Grove 00:14 05:15 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:51 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 12:20 12:28 12:36 13:57 14:05 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:39 14:48 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 20:06 20:38 21:07 21:39 23:09 23:44
Hay Mills, opp Millhouse Rd 00:15 05:15 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 11:04 11:12 11:20 11:28 11:36 12:21 12:29 12:37 13:58 14:06 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:40 14:49 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 20:06 20:38 21:08 21:40 23:10 23:45
Hay Mills, adj Heybarnes Rd 00:16 05:16 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 12:22 12:30 12:38 13:59 14:07 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:41 14:50 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 20:07 20:39 21:09 21:41 23:11 23:46
Hay Mills Waverley School 00:16 05:17 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:53 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 12:22 12:30 12:38 13:59 14:07 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:41 14:50 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 20:08 20:40 21:09 21:41 23:11 23:46
Bordesley Green, adj Monica Rd 00:17 05:18 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:54 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 12:23 12:31 12:39 14:00 14:08 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:42 14:51 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 20:09 20:41 21:10 21:42 23:12 23:47
Bordesley Green, adj St Benedicts Rd 00:17 05:18 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:55 11:07 11:15 11:23 11:31 11:39 12:24 12:32 12:40 14:01 14:09 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:43 14:52 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 20:09 20:41 21:10 21:42 23:12 23:47
Bordesley Green, before Green Lane 00:18 05:19 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:21 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:55 11:07 11:15 11:23 11:31 11:39 12:24 12:32 12:40 14:01 14:09 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:43 14:52 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 20:10 20:42 21:11 21:43 23:13 23:48
Bordesley Green, adj Mansel Rd 00:18 05:20 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:57 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 11:41 12:26 12:34 12:42 14:03 14:11 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:45 14:54 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 20:11 20:43 21:11 21:43 23:13 23:48
Bordesley Green, adj Charles Rd 00:18 05:21 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:58 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 12:27 12:35 12:43 14:04 14:12 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:46 14:55 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 20:12 20:44 21:12 21:44 23:14 23:49
Bordesley Green The Grapes (Stop BG) 00:18 05:21 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:58 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 12:27 12:35 12:43 14:04 14:12 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:46 14:55 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 20:12 20:44 21:13 21:45 23:15 23:50
Bordesley Green Green Lane 00:19
Small Heath, adj Hawkes St 05:23 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 11:12 11:20 11:28 11:36 11:44 12:29 12:37 12:45 14:06 14:14 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:48 14:57 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 20:14 20:46 21:16 21:46 23:16 23:51
Small Heath, before Coventry Rd 05:23 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 11:12 11:20 11:28 11:36 11:44 12:29 12:37 12:45 14:06 14:14 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:48 14:57 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 20:14 20:46 21:16 21:46 23:16 23:51
Bordesley, opp Green Lane 05:24 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:01 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 12:30 12:38 12:46 14:07 14:15 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:49 14:58 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 20:15 20:47 21:17 21:47 23:17 23:52
Bordesley, opp Greenway St 05:24 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:39 11:47 12:32 12:40 12:48 14:09 14:17 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:51 15:00 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 20:16 20:48 21:18 21:48 23:18 23:53
Bordesley, adj Arthur St 05:25 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 11:15 11:23 11:31 11:39 11:47 12:32 12:40 12:48 14:09 14:17 14:26 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:01 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 20:17 20:48 21:18 21:48 23:18 23:53
Bordesley Circus (before) 05:26 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 11:15 11:24 11:32 11:40 11:48 12:33 12:41 12:49 14:10 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:44 14:53 15:02 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 20:18 20:49 21:19 21:49 23:19 23:54
Bordesley Rail Station (S-bound) 05:27 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 09:09 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 11:17 11:25 11:34 11:42 11:50 12:35 12:43 12:51 14:12 14:20 14:29 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 20:19 20:50 21:20 21:50 23:20 23:55
Deritend, opp Adderley St 05:27 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 11:18 11:26 11:35 11:43 11:51 12:36 12:44 12:52 14:13 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:56 15:05 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 20:20 20:51 21:21 21:51 23:21 23:56
Deritend, opp Gibb St 05:28 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:11 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:07 11:19 11:27 11:36 11:45 11:53 12:38 12:46 12:54 14:15 14:23 14:32 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:01 20:21 20:52 21:22 21:52 23:22 23:57
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 05:29 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:12 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:08 11:20 11:28 11:37 11:46 11:54 12:39 12:47 12:55 14:16 14:24 14:33 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:08 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:02 20:22 20:53 21:23 21:53 23:23 23:58
Digbeth Park St (Stop MK6) 05:30 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:13 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:09 11:21 11:30 11:39 11:47 11:55 12:40 12:48 12:56 14:17 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 23:24 23:59
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS8) 05:33 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:17 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 11:25 11:34 11:43 11:52 12:00 12:45 12:53 13:01 14:22 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:15 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:08 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57 23:27 00:02
Journey terminates at Victoria Street.

Birmingham - Tile Cross via Yew Tree

Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS8) 00:05 05:35 06:05 then every 20 minutes until 07:05 then every 15 minutes until 07:50 08:02 08:12 then every 10 minutes until 09:22 09:30 09:39 then every 10 minutes until 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:54 then every 9 minutes until 12:42 12:51 12:59 13:07 then every 9 minutes until 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 then every 9 minutes until 17:37 then every 10 minutes until 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Digbeth Masshouse Lane 00:07 05:37 06:07 07:07 07:52 08:04 08:14 09:24 09:32 09:41 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:56 12:44 12:53 13:02 13:10 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:33 17:39 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Digbeth Allison St (Stop DS3) 00:08 05:38 06:08 07:08 07:53 08:05 08:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:49 10:58 12:46 12:55 13:04 13:13 14:34 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:35 17:41 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS4) 00:09 05:39 06:09 07:09 07:54 08:06 08:16 09:26 09:34 09:44 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:41 10:50 10:59 12:47 12:56 13:05 13:14 14:35 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:36 17:42 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Deritend, adj Gibb St 00:10 05:40 06:10 07:10 07:55 08:07 08:17 09:27 09:35 09:45 10:15 10:24 10:33 10:42 10:51 11:00 12:48 12:57 13:05 13:15 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:37 17:43 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35
Deritend, nr Adderley St 00:10 05:40 06:10 07:10 07:55 08:07 08:17 09:27 09:36 09:46 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:01 12:49 12:58 13:06 13:16 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:38 17:44 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35
Bordesley Rail Station (E-bound) 00:11 05:41 06:11 07:11 07:56 08:08 08:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:01 12:49 12:58 13:07 13:17 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:38 17:44 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Bordesley Circus (after) 00:12 05:42 06:12 07:12 07:57 08:09 08:19 09:29 09:38 09:48 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:03 12:51 13:00 13:08 13:18 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:40 17:46 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37
Bordesley, adj Greenway St 00:13 05:43 06:13 07:13 07:58 08:10 08:20 09:30 09:39 09:49 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:46 10:55 11:04 12:52 13:01 13:10 13:20 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:41 17:47 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38
Bordesley, adj Little Green Lane 00:13 05:43 06:13 07:13 07:58 08:10 08:20 09:30 09:39 09:49 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:46 10:55 11:04 12:52 13:01 13:10 13:20 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:41 17:47 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:39 21:08 23:38
Small Heath, adj Eversley Rd 00:14 05:44 06:14 07:14 07:59 08:11 08:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:56 11:06 12:54 13:03 13:12 13:22 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:43 17:49 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:41 21:09 23:39
Bordesley Green Prince Albert St 00:14 05:44 06:14 07:14 07:59 08:11 08:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:56 11:06 12:54 13:03 13:12 13:22 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:43 17:49 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:41 21:09 23:39
Bordesley Green, opp Charles Rd 00:15 05:45 06:15 07:15 08:00 08:12 08:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:49 10:58 11:08 12:56 13:05 13:14 13:24 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:45 17:51 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:42 21:10 23:40
Bordesley Green, opp Mansel Rd 00:16 05:46 06:16 07:16 08:01 08:13 08:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:23 10:32 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:09 12:57 13:06 13:15 13:25 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:46 17:52 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:43 21:11 23:41
Bordesley Green, opp Hobmoor Rd 00:17 05:47 06:17 07:17 08:02 08:14 08:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:24 10:33 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:10 12:58 13:07 13:16 13:26 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:47 17:53 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:44 21:12 23:42
Bordesley Green, opp St Benedicts Rd 00:17 05:47 06:17 07:17 08:02 08:14 08:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:01 11:11 12:59 13:08 13:17 13:27 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:48 17:54 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:45 21:12 23:42
Bordesley Green, opp Monica Rd 00:18 05:48 06:18 07:18 08:03 08:15 08:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:01 11:11 12:59 13:08 13:17 13:27 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:48 17:54 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:45 21:13 23:43
Hay Mills Waverley School 00:19 05:49 06:19 07:19 08:04 08:16 08:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:26 10:35 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:12 13:00 13:10 13:19 13:29 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:49 17:55 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:46 21:14 23:44
Hay Mills, opp Heybarnes Rd 00:20 05:50 06:20 07:20 08:05 08:17 08:28 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:03 11:13 13:01 13:11 13:20 13:30 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:50 17:56 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:47 21:15 23:45
Hay Mills, adj Millhouse Rd 00:20 05:50 06:20 07:20 08:05 08:17 08:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:15 13:03 13:12 13:21 13:31 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:52 17:58 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:18 20:48 21:15 23:45
Hay Mills, after Rosedale Grove 00:21 05:51 06:21 07:21 08:06 08:18 08:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:15 13:03 13:13 13:22 13:32 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:52 17:58 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:49 21:16 23:46
Yardley, after Wash Lane 00:21 05:51 06:21 07:21 08:06 08:18 08:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:30 10:39 10:48 10:57 11:06 11:16 13:04 13:14 13:23 13:33 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:53 17:59 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:19 20:49 21:16 23:46
Yardley, adj Clements Rd 00:22 05:52 06:22 07:22 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:31 10:40 10:49 10:58 11:07 11:17 13:05 13:15 13:24 13:34 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:46 15:54 18:00 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:20 20:50 21:17 23:47
Yardley, before Stoney Lane 00:23 05:53 06:23 07:23 08:08 08:20 08:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:32 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:18 13:06 13:16 13:25 13:35 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:55 18:01 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:21 20:51 21:18 23:48
Yardley, after Church Rd 00:24 05:54 06:24 07:24 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:33 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:09 11:19 13:07 13:17 13:26 13:36 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:48 15:56 18:02 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:22 20:52 21:19 23:49
Yardley, after Harvey Road 00:24 05:54 06:24 07:24 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:33 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:09 11:19 13:07 13:17 13:26 13:36 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:48 15:56 18:02 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:22 20:52 21:19 23:49
Yardley, opp Elmcroft Rd 00:24 05:54 06:24 07:24 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:33 10:42 10:51 11:01 11:10 11:20 13:08 13:18 13:27 13:37 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:48 15:56 18:02 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:22 20:52 21:19 23:49
Yardley, opp Digbeth in the Field 00:25 05:54 06:24 07:24 08:09 08:21 08:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:01 11:10 11:20 13:08 13:18 13:27 13:37 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:57 18:03 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:23 20:53 21:20 23:50
Cockshut Hill, opp Ollerton Rd 00:25 05:55 06:25 07:25 08:10 08:22 08:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:02 11:11 11:21 13:09 13:19 13:28 13:38 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:57 18:03 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:23 20:53 21:20 23:50
Cockshut Hill, adj Bilton Grange Rd 00:26 05:55 06:25 07:25 08:10 08:22 08:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:35 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:11 11:21 13:09 13:19 13:28 13:38 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:58 18:04 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:24 20:54 21:21 23:51
Cockshut Hill (adj) 00:26 05:56 06:26 07:26 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:35 10:44 10:53 11:03 11:12 11:22 13:10 13:20 13:29 13:39 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:58 18:04 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:24 20:54 21:21 23:51
Cockshut Hill, opp Markfield Rd 00:27 05:56 06:26 07:26 08:11 08:23 08:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:03 11:12 11:22 13:10 13:20 13:29 13:39 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:51 15:59 18:05 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:25 20:55 21:22 23:52
Garretts Green, before Sheldon Heath Road 00:27 05:56 06:26 07:26 08:11 08:23 08:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:04 11:13 11:23 13:11 13:21 13:30 13:40 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:43 15:51 15:59 18:05 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:25 20:55 21:22 23:52
Garretts Green, after East B'ham College 00:27 05:57 06:27 07:27 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:04 11:13 11:23 13:11 13:21 13:30 13:40 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:43 15:51 15:59 18:05 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:25 20:55 21:22 23:52
Garretts Green, adj Sheldon Heath School 00:28 05:57 06:27 07:27 08:12 08:24 08:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:37 10:46 10:55 11:05 11:14 11:24 13:12 13:22 13:31 13:41 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:00 18:06 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:26 20:56 21:23 23:53
Lyndon Green, adj The Radleys 00:29 05:58 06:28 07:28 08:13 08:25 08:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:38 10:47 10:56 11:06 11:15 11:25 13:13 13:23 13:32 13:42 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:01 18:07 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:27 20:57 21:24 23:54
Garretts Green, opp Elmstead Avenue 00:30 05:59 06:29 07:29 08:14 08:26 08:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:39 10:48 10:57 11:07 11:16 11:26 13:14 13:24 13:33 13:43 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:02 18:08 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:28 20:58 21:25 23:55
Tile Cross, adj Mackadown Lane 00:30 05:59 06:29 07:29 08:14 08:26 08:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:39 10:48 10:57 11:07 11:16 11:26 13:14 13:24 13:33 13:43 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:02 18:08 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:28 20:58 21:25 23:55
Tile Cross, before Bell Lane 00:32 06:01 06:31 07:31 08:16 08:28 08:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:09 11:18 11:28 13:16 13:26 13:35 13:45 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:48 15:56 16:04 18:10 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:30 21:00 21:27 23:57
Tile Cross Island (before) 00:33 06:02 06:32 07:32 08:17 08:29 08:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:10 11:19 11:29 13:17 13:27 13:36 13:46 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:05 18:11 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:31 21:01 21:28 23:58
Tile Cross, opp Cumberford Ave 00:34 06:03 06:33 07:33 08:18 08:30 08:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:43 10:52 11:01 11:11 11:20 11:30 13:18 13:28 13:37 13:47 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:06 18:12 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:32 21:02 21:29 23:59

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands