Bus Times

17 - Derby - Allestree - Duffield

A bus service operated by Notts and Derby

Duffield - Allestree - Derby

Duffield, opp Devonshire Drive 08:57 10:54 12:54 14:54
Duffield Wirksworth Road West End (E-bound) 08:58 10:55 12:55 14:55
Duffield Hill View (E-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Duffield, opp New Zealand Lane 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Duffield, adj Ecclesbourne School 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01
Duffield, adj Town Street 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02
Duffield, opp Telephone Exchange 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02
Duffield, adj Baptist Church 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Duffield, opp Broadway 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
Flaxholme, adj Hayley Croft 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
Flaxholme Avenue (adj) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05
Burley Hill, opp Burley Lane 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
Burley Hill, opp Allestree Park Gates 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
Allestree, opp Spenbeck Drive 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07
Allestree, adj Eaton Avenue 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07
Allestree Lambourn Drive Top (E-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08
Allestree, adj Wharfedale Close 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Allestree, opp Lambourn Drive 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Allestree, opp Park Lane 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10
Allestree, opp Kings Croft 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11
Darley Abbey, adj North Avenue 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Darley Abbey, opp St Matthews Church 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13
Darley Abbey Abbey Lane (W-bound) 07:44 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Adj 276) 07:44 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Darley Abbey, opp Broadway Convent 07:45 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Darley Abbey, adj Broadfields Close 07:45 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Darley Abbey, adj Baptist Church 07:46 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16
Darley Abbey, opp The Leylands 07:47 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17
Darley Abbey, adj Longford Street 07:47 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17
Darley Abbey, opp The Jonty Farmer 07:48 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18
Darley Abbey, adj Bromley Street 07:49 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19
Darley Abbey, adj St Alkmunds Church 07:50 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Derby, opp Garden Street 07:51 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Derby, opp Seven Stars 07:51 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Derby Queen Street (Stop C6) 07:52 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 07:53 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23
Derby Albert Street (Stop B3) 07:55 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25
Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only

Derby - Allestree - Duffield

Derby Albert Street (Stop B3) 10:30 12:30 14:30
Derby Wardwick (Stop B8) 10:32 12:32 14:32
Derby, adj Queen's Leisure Centre 10:32 12:32 14:32
Derby, adj Seven Stars 10:33 12:33 14:33
Derby Garden Street (NW-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34
Derby, opp Five Lamps 10:34 12:34 14:34
Darley Abbey, opp St Alkmunds Church 10:35 12:35 14:35
Darley Abbey, opp Bromley Street 10:36 12:36 14:36
Darley Abbey, adj The Jonty Farmer 10:36 12:36 14:36
Darley Abbey, opp Longford Street 10:37 12:37 14:37
Darley Abbey, adj The Leylands 10:38 12:38 14:38
Darley Abbey, opp Baptist Church 10:38 12:38 14:38
Darley Abbey, opp Broadfields Close 10:38 12:38 14:38
Darley Abbey, adj Broadway Convent 10:39 12:39 14:39
Darley Abbey, adj Broadway 10:40 12:40 14:40
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Opp 12) 10:40 12:40 14:40
Darley Abbey, opp Darley Park Road 10:40 12:40 14:40
Darley Abbey Abbey Lane (NE-bound) 10:41 12:41 14:41
Darley Abbey, adj St Matthews Church 10:41 12:41 14:41
Darley Abbey, opp North Avenue 10:42 12:42 14:42
Allestree, adj Kings Croft 10:43 12:43 14:43
Allestree, adj No1 Derwent Avenue 10:44 12:44 14:44
Allestree, adj Lambourn Drive 10:44 12:44 14:44
Allestree, opp Wharfedale Close 10:46 12:46 14:46
Allestree Lambourn Drive Top (N-bound) 10:47 12:47 14:47
Allestree, opp Eaton Avenue 10:47 12:47 14:47
Allestree, opp Ford Lane 10:47 12:47 14:47
Burley Hill, adj Allestree Park Gates 10:48 12:48 14:48
Burley Hill, adj Burley Lane 10:49 12:49 14:49
Flaxholme Avenue (opp) 10:50 12:50 14:50
Flaxholme, opp Hayley Croft 10:51 12:51 14:51
Duffield, adj Broadway 10:51 12:51 14:51
Duffield, adj Telephone Exchange 10:52 12:52 14:52
Duffield, opp Town Street 10:52 12:52 14:52
Duffield, opp Ecclesbourne School 10:53 12:53 14:53
Duffield, adj New Zealand Lane 10:53 12:53 14:53
Duffield, opp Devonshire Drive 10:54 12:54 14:54
Duffield Wirksworth Road West End (E-bound) 10:55 12:55 14:55

Related services

More information