Bus Times

17 - Dudley - Stourbridge via Kingswinford

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Stourbridge - Dudley via Kingswinford

Stourbridge Bus Station (Stand C) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 19:00
Stourbridge Ring Rd (opp) 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:49 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:29 19:03
Amblecote Church (opp) 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:50 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:31 19:05
Amblecote Stamford St 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:51 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:32 19:06
Amblecote, before Collis St 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:52 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:04 18:33 19:06
Audnam, opp Brettell Lane 06:47 07:17 07:50 08:20 08:53 14:53 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:35 19:07
Audnam, adj Junction Rd 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:54 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:35 19:08
Audnam, opp Brook St 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:54 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:36 19:09
Audnam, opp Brierley Hill Rd 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:22 08:55 14:55 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:37 19:09
Wordsley, opp Blandford Drive 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:57 14:57 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:39 19:11
Wordsley, adj Rectory St 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:57 14:57 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:39 19:11
Wordsley, opp Auckland Road 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:25 08:58 14:58 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:40 19:12
Wordsley, opp Bromley Lane 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:26 08:59 14:59 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:41 19:13
Kingswinford, adj Glynne Avenue 06:53 07:23 07:57 08:27 08:59 14:59 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:41 19:13
Kingswinford, opp Greenfields Rd 06:54 07:24 07:58 08:28 09:00 15:00 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:42 19:14
Kingswinford, adj Park St 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:28 09:01 15:01 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:43 19:15
Kingswinford Cross (after) 06:56 07:26 08:00 08:30 09:02 15:02 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:44 19:16
Kingswinford, opp Back Rd 06:56 07:26 08:00 08:30 09:02 15:02 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:44 19:16
Kingswinford, adj Dubarry Ave 06:57 07:27 08:01 08:31 09:03 15:03 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:45 19:16
Wall Heath, adj New Dudley Rd 06:57 07:27 08:01 08:31 09:03 15:03 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:45 19:17
Wall Heath, opp New St 07:00 07:30 08:04 08:34 09:06 15:06 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:20 18:48 19:19
Wall Heath, before Moss Grove 07:01 07:31 08:05 08:35 09:07 15:07 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:21 18:48 19:19
Wall Heath, opp British Oak 07:02 07:32 08:06 08:36 09:08 15:08 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:22 18:50 19:20
Kingswinford, adj Ham Lane 07:03 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:09 15:09 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:23 18:50 19:21
Tansey Green, opp Elf Garage 07:05 07:35 08:09 08:39 09:11 15:11 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:52 19:22
Tansey Green, after Second Avenue 07:07 07:37 08:11 08:41 09:12 15:12 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23
Tansey Green Rd (after) 07:08 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:13 15:13 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:24
Tansey Green Sandfield Bridge 07:09 07:39 08:13 08:43 09:14 15:14 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25
Gornal Wood, opp Chase Rd 07:10 07:40 08:14 08:44 09:15 15:15 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:25
Gornal Wood Flavells Lane 07:10 07:40 08:14 08:44 09:15 15:15 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:56 19:26
Gornal Wood Bulls Head 07:11 07:41 08:15 08:45 09:16 15:16 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:26
Gornal Wood, adj Bank Rd 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:17 08:47 09:18 15:18 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:28
Gornal Wood, adj Abbey St 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:18 08:48 09:19 15:19 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:28
Gornal Wood, opp Brookdale 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:18 08:48 09:19 15:19 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:29
Gornal Wood, adj Bird St 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:20 15:20 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30
Gornal Wood, adj Ellowes Rd 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:21 15:21 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:30
Stickley, adj Wood Rd 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:21 08:51 09:22 15:22 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:01 19:31
Stickley, adj Turners Hill Rd 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:21 08:51 09:22 15:22 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:01 19:31
Stickley, adj Park Rd 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:23 15:23 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:32
Stickley, before Wood Rd 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:23 15:23 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:32
Lower Gornal, adj Holloway St 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:23 08:53 09:24 15:24 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:03 19:33
Lower Gornal, opp Five Ways 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 15:25 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:04 19:34
Lower Gornal, opp Humphrey St 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 15:26 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:05 19:35
Milking Bank, opp Peak Drive 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:27 15:27 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:09 18:40 19:05 19:35
Milking Bank Grosvenor Rd 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:28 15:28 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:10 18:41 19:06 19:36
Milking Bank, adj Sedgefield Close 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 15:29 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:11 18:42 19:07 19:37
Milking Bank Stratford Close 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 15:30 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:12 18:43 19:08 19:38
Milking Bank, adj Hexham Way 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 15:30 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:12 18:43 19:08 19:38
Shavers End, opp Castle Meadows Nursing Home 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 15:32 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:14 18:45 19:09 19:39
Shavers End, opp Dibdale House 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:33 09:02 09:32 15:32 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:14 18:45 19:10 19:40
Shavers End, adj Highland Road 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:34 09:03 09:33 15:33 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:15 18:46 19:11 19:41
Shavers End, opp Nith Place 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:34 09:03 09:33 15:33 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:15 18:46 19:11 19:41
Eve Hill, opp West Street 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:35 09:04 09:34 15:34 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:16 18:47 19:11 19:41
Eve Hill, opp Grange Rd 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:37 09:05 09:35 15:35 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:17 18:48 19:12 19:42
Eve Hill Wellington Rd 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:38 09:06 09:36 15:36 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:18 18:49 19:13 19:43
Dudley, opp Steppingstone St 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:39 09:06 09:36 15:36 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:18 18:49 19:14 19:44
Dudley Flood St 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:41 09:08 09:38 15:38 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:20 18:51 19:15 19:45
Dudley Churchill Centre 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:43 09:09 09:39 15:39 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:21 18:52 19:16 19:46
Dudley Bus Station (Stand M) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:45 09:11 09:41 15:41 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:23 18:54 19:18 19:48

Dudley - Stourbridge via Kingswinford

Dudley Bus Station (Stand M) 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 then every 30 minutes until 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00
Dudley, opp St Edmunds Church 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00
Dudley, after Castle Hill 06:20 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:01
Dudley, after Stone Street 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:02
Dudley, adj Gads Lane 06:22 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03
Eve Hill, adj Charlton St 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:53 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:03
Eve Hill, adj Grange Rd 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:54 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:04
Eve Hill, adj West Street 06:24 06:49 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:55 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:05
Shavers End, adj Nith Place 06:25 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:06
Shavers End, opp Highland Road 06:25 06:50 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:56 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:06
Shavers End, adj Dibdale House 06:26 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:07
Shavers End, opp Castle Meadows Nursing Home 06:27 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:57 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:07
Milking Bank, opp Hexham Way 06:28 06:53 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:59 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:09
Milking Bank Stratford Close 06:29 06:54 07:25 07:56 08:26 09:00 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:10
Milking Bank, opp Sedgefield Close 06:29 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 09:00 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10
Milking Bank Grosvenor Rd 06:31 06:56 07:27 07:58 08:28 09:02 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:12
Milking Bank, adj Peak Drive 06:31 06:56 07:27 07:58 08:28 09:02 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:12
Lower Gornal, adj Humphrey St 06:32 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:03 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:13
Lower Gornal, opp Five Ways 06:33 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:04 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:14
Lower Gornal, opp Holloway St 06:34 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:05 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:15
Stickley, after Wood Rd 06:35 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:06 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:16
Stickley, opp Park Rd 06:36 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:07 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:17
Stickley, opp Turners Hill Rd 06:37 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:08 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:18
Stickley, after Ellowes Rd 06:38 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:09 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:19
Gornal Wood, adj Bird St 06:39 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:10 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19
Gornal Wood, adj Brookdale 06:40 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:12 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:21
Gornal Wood, opp Brook St 06:42 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:14 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Gornal Wood, opp Bank Rd 06:45 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:17 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Gornal Wood Bulls Head 06:45 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:17 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25
Gornal Wood Flavells Lane 06:46 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:18 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Gornal Wood, adj Chase Rd 06:46 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:19 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Tansey Green Sandfield Bridge 06:47 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:19 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27
Tansey Green Rd (before) 06:48 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:20 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28
Tansey Green, before Second Avenue 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:21 15:21 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29
Tansey Green, adj Elf Garage 06:50 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:22 15:22 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30
Kingswinford, opp Ham Lane 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:24 15:24 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Wall Heath, adj British Oak 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:25 15:25 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33
Wall Heath, adj New Dudley Rd 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:26 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34
Wall Heath, opp New St 06:56 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:29 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37
Wall Heath, before Moss Grove 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:30 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38
Kingswinford, adj Back Rd 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:32 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40
Kingswinford Cross (before) 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:34 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42
Kingswinford, before Park St 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:34 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42
Kingswinford, adj Greenfields Rd 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:33 09:03 09:35 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43
Kingswinford, opp Glynne Avenue 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:36 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44
Wordsley, adj Bromley Lane 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:35 09:05 09:37 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44
Wordsley, adj Auckland Road 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:46
Wordsley, opp Rectory St 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:46
Wordsley, adj Blandford Drive 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:47
Audnam, adj Brierley Hill Rd 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:48
Audnam, adj Brook St 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:49
Audnam, opp Junction Rd 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:49
Audnam, adj Brettell Lane 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:50
Amblecote, after Collis St 07:08 07:40 08:11 08:46 09:15 09:45 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:21 18:51
Amblecote Stamford St 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:47 09:16 09:46 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:52
Amblecote, adj Mill Race Lane 07:10 07:43 08:14 08:49 09:17 09:47 15:47 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:53
Stourbridge Bus Station (Stand C) 07:13 07:46 08:18 08:53 09:20 09:50 15:50 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:56

Related services

More information